FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
20L8er
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ
15
JESSE RODRIGUEZ
15
JEAN GUERRA
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
CHRIS CURTIS
18
ARMAN TSARUKYAN
8
JOSH PARISIAN
23
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
TOMMY EVEN 175 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
IAN MILLER 170 LBS
15
JAKE NIEMAN 155 LBS
0
MOISES GUILLEN 155 LBS
10
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
CAT ZINGANO
18
BRENNAN WARD
23
GEGARD MOUSASI
8
BRENT PRIMUS
3
KILLYS MOTA
18
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. EMMETT
NAME
POINTS
ADRIAN YANEZ
23
COURT MCGEE
3
CALVIN KATTAR
8
JULIAN MARQUEZ
3
JOAQUIN BUCKLEY
3
NATHAN GORMAN VS TOMAS SALEK
NAME
POINTS
CHLOE WATSON
15
JOSH KELLY
15
TOMAS SALEK
3
KSW 71: ZIółKOWSKI VS. RAJEWSKI
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN SZYMANSKI
23
MARIAN ZIOLKOWSKI
18
ARTUR SOWINSKI
5
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MN)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
ROBERT WHITTAKER
0
JOANNA JEDRZEJCZYK
3
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN FERNANDEZ
8
HERBETH SOUSA
3
JOSEPH CAMACHO
18
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
BIANCA BELAIR
0
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
GERMAINE BROWN
10
RICHARD RIAKPORHE
20
CHRIS KONGO
15
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
MAYERLIN RIVAS
18
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
KENNYN VALENZUELA
15
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
KYLE WRIGHT
8
TYSHAWN WILLIAMS
0
JAMES NEVILLE
23
BO NICKAL
23
SYDNEY SMITH
8
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
BRITTON HOLMES 77 KG
15
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
HELEN MAROULIS 57 KG
45
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
DANIEL ROMAN
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
ODE OSBOURNE
23
JAIRZINHO ROZENSTRUIK
3
ANDREAS MICHAILIDIS
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
JIMMY USO
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
FORREST MOLINARI 65 KG
28
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IA
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
JESUS RAMOS
15
ERISLANDY LARA
18
ROLANDO ROMERO
8
EDUARDO RAMIREZ
15
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
SCOTT PEDERSEN
18
OBAN ELLIOTT
20
ORLANDO WILSON PRINS
8
JOSH REED
5
JAMES WEBB
3
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - AR
NAME
POINTS
RICOCHET
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 92 KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
ERYK ANDERS
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - MI
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
JARON ENNIS
20
KEVIN GONZALEZ
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
DAVEY GRANT
23
ALEKSANDAR RAKIC
3
AMANDA RIBAS
8
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
ANDERSON SILVA
0
BADOU JACK
0
ELHEM MEKHALED
0
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
MELISSA JACOBS 76 KG
80
MONTE BRITTON 130 KG
20
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
DONALD CERRONE
0
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
TONY FERGUSON
3
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
FILIP HRGOVIć
3
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
PAIGE WEHRMEISTER 62KG
10
LEEANA MERCADO 43KG
0
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
NICO ALI WALSH
23
KEYSHAWN DAVIS
10
SHAKUR STEVENSON
15
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
RAVEN CHAPMAN
0
DARREN TETLEY
0
LEE HALLETT
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
YOHAN LAINESSE
3
CARLOS CANDELARIO
0
TRISTAN CONNELLY
8
ROB FONT
8
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
21
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2015
0
DETROIT CENTRAL CATHOLIC MI
0
DAN HODGE
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
BRENDAN LOUGHNANE
18
LANCE PALMER
8
MATHEUS SCHEFFEL
3
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
23
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
15
MARK HALL 86KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
WEST LIBERTY STATE COLLEGE
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
67
0
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
MOHAMMAD ASHGHAR NOKHODILARIMI IRI 79KG
0
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
JOSESITO LOPEZ
10
FRANCISCO VARGAS
3
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY GUEVARA
23
JONATHAN GRESHAM
23
NYLA ROSE
3
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
PAT SABATINI
18
GADZHI OMARGADZHIEV
8
LINA LANSBERG
8
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CONOR BENN
20
TOMMY MCCARTHY
10
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
COREY ANDERSON
0
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
GILBERT BURNS
8
ALEX VOLKANOVSKI
23
MACKENZIE DERN
15
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
HIROKA AMAKI
8
KAZUKI ANAGUCHI
23
SHUICHIRO YOSHINO
18
JUNTO NAKATANI
23
GENNADY GOLOVKIN
23
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
JIMMY LAWSON
23
AARON MCKENZIE
15
SAREK SHIELDS
3
RYAN GARCIA VS. EMMANUEL TAGOE
NAME
POINTS
GABRIEL ROSADO
10
MARLEN ESPARZA
18
RYAN GARCIA
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MILWAUKEE)
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
ZANE RICHARDS 57KG
80
MYLES MARTIN 86KG
80
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
EMILY SHILSON 50KG
80
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
AKHSARBEK GULAEV SVK 79KG
0
OSMAN NURMAGOMEDOV AZE 92KG
40
EPP MAEE EST 76KG
60
RIZA KAYAALP TUR 130KG
80
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
MATT SINGLETON USA 170
15
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
GRACE STEM PA 144
15
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
VITO ARUJAU CU 125
40
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 56KG
23
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
JESSE MENDEZ 145LBS
10
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
FABIAN GUTIERREZ UTC 125
80
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
TAYE GHADIALI CU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
AISULUU TYNYBEKOVA KGZ 62KG
0
RAFIG HUSEYNOV AZE 82KG
40
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
SAVANNAH GOMEZ 137
80
SAMANTHA CAULKINS 189
80
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
MIGUEL ESTRADA 145
80
JOSEPH MARTIN 182
80
BRIANA GONZALEZ 101
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
TYRIE HOUGHTON NCSU HWT
0
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
JUSTIN THOMAS OU 157
15
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
WILLIE MCDOUGALD OU 149
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
0
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
QUINN KINNER RU 141
10
RICHIE KOEHLER RU 133
3
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
15
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
NICK KAYAL PU 133
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
NICK WILLHAM IU 197
10
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
ISAAC JUDGE ISU 165
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
15
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE MARSH PU 165
15
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
WADE UNGER DU 157
3
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
AUSTIN YANT UNI 165
15
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALLAN HART MU 141
15
JOSH EDMOND MU 149
15
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
CAMERON CAFFEY MSU 197
15
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
BEAU BAYLESS HU 125
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
DALTON HARKINS ARMY 165
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
20
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
23
JACOB WARNER IA 197
18
YAHYA THOMAS NU 149
10
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
JACK JESSEN NU 184
5
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSIAH HILL UALR HWT
0
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
8
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SCHRADER UMD HWT
3
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
ETHAN SZERENCSITS A 141
0
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK A 165
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
KILLIAN CARDINALE WVU 125
60
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT KILKEARY 113
15
JACKSON ARRINGTON 132
15
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRISTAN DAUGHERTY UB 125
15
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
JOHN ARCERI UB 149
10
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU 285
15
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
0
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 133
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
JAKE LOGAN L 174
10
JT DAVIS L 197
10
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRENDON FENTON KSU 133
18
ETHAN DUCCA EUP 184
10
KODY KOMARA KSU 149
20
COLIN MCCRACKEN KSU 184
15
LOGAN JAQUAY EUP 125
10
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
IAN PARKER ISU 149
0
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
JOEL DEVINE ISU 174
15
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
18
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TAYE GHADIALI CU HWT
0
JOSH HEIL CU 149
0
COLT YINGER OHIO 165
0
CARSON BREWER OHIO 197
0
LOGAN STANLEY OHIO 174
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
JACOB WRIGHT UW 157
10
TATE SAMUELSON UW 184
15
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS