FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
AaronBartlett68
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
RICKY MEDINA
10
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ
15
JESSE RODRIGUEZ
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
ALAN BAUDOT
3
ARMAN TSARUKYAN
8
TIM ELLIOTT
0
YILAN SHA
0
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
JESSE DELLAVECCHIA 170 LBS
15
BILLY HIGGINS 185 LBS
0
JOSH KRISTENSEN 140 LBS
10
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
FABIO TURCHI
5
GERMAINE BROWN
10
CHRIS KONGO
15
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
ROBERT WHITTAKER
0
ROGERIO BONTORIN
0
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN FERNANDEZ
8
HERBETH SOUSA
3
JOSEPH CAMACHO
18
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
BIANCA BELAIR
0
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
MAYERLIN RIVAS
18
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
RAUL ORTEGA
10
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
KYLE WRIGHT
8
DALLAS MANSPILE
0
JAMES NEVILLE
23
BO NICKAL
23
SYDNEY SMITH
8
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
KAMAL BEY 77 KG
38
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
38
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
STEPHEN FULTON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
MOVSAR EVLOEV
18
POLIANA BOTELHO
5
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IA
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
LUIS MELENDEZ
10
JESUS RAMOS
15
ERISLANDY LARA
18
ROLANDO ROMERO
8
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
GEORGE TANASA
18
HERKUS LUKOšIūNAS
5
ORLANDO WILSON PRINS
8
LUKE SHANKS
20
JAMES WEBB
3
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - AR
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
23
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
JAVIER FIERRO
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
ERYK ANDERS
8
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 92 KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - MI
NAME
POINTS
RHEA RIPLEY
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
BRIAN CASTANO
10
JARON ENNIS
20
KEVIN GONZALEZ
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
DAVEY GRANT
23
ALEKSANDAR RAKIC
3
AMANDA RIBAS
8
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
DENISE KIELHOLTZ
5
LOGAN STORLEY
18
ROBERT WHITEFORD
3
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
ANDERSON SILVA
0
BADOU JACK
0
DELFINE PERSOON
0
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 86 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
GENESIS RAMIREZ 59 KG
80
JACK MURPHY 67 KG
40
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
CHARLES OLIVEIRA
20
MAURICIO RUA
8
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
FILIP HRGOVIć
3
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
KARINA TORRES 50KG
0
MAGGIE GRAHAM 65KG
10
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
SAUL ROGERS
0
RYAN BADER
18
ANTHONY ADAMS
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
ST. EDWARD OH
0
DAN GABLE
0
23
0
SETH GROSS
0
2014
0
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
23
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61KG
0
MARK HALL 86KG
80
NATE JACKSON 92KG
0
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
80
PEYTON WALSH 82KG
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
SANTA BARBARA
3
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MOHAMMADALI ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 77KG
0
TAKUTO OTOGURO JPN 65KG
0
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
ALI KHALIL SHABANIBENGAR IRI 97KG
0
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
20
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
THUNDER ROSA
23
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
MARINO EATMAN
3
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
AARON MCKENZIE
15
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MILWAUKEE)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
20
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BIANCA BELAIR
20
EDGE
20
ROMAN REIGNS
20
SAMI ZAYN
5
PAT MCAFEE
20
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
DAVIDSON CASSAGNOL 97KG
0
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
LOGAN JAMES 65KG
0
NICK REENAN 86KG
80
AEW DYNAMITE
NAME
POINTS
DARBY ALLIN
5
THE GUNN CLUB
20
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
OSMAN NURMAGOMEDOV AZE 92KG
40
MARIA PREVOLARAKI GRE 53KG
60
KEREM KAMAL TUR 60KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
MATT BROWN
10
CHRISTOPHER DAUKAUS
3
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
BRAXTON VEST IN 120
8
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
MEKHI LEWIS VT 174
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
CASEY SWIDERSKI 145LBS
15
MARK HALL 86KG
15
JAMES GREEN 70KG
15
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
NINO BONACCORSI PITT 197
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYDEN PALMER UTC 133
60
DAZJON CASTO C 157
80
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO PENN 133
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
LOUIE DEPREZ BU 197
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
ALIREZA NOSRATOLAH SARLAK IRI 57KG
0
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 111
60
SOTO JENNIFER 126
80
LEAH BROWN 150
80
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
BEAU MANTANONA 138
60
CEASAR GARZA 170
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
DAKOTA HOWARD VT 197
10
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
JUSTIN THOMAS OU 157
15
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
SHANE REITSMA RU 174
8
AZEEM BELL RU 197
5
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
15
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
NICK KAYAL PU 133
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
JACOB BULLOCK IU HWT
10
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
RAYVON FOLEY MSU 133
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
KYLE BISCOGLIA UNI 133
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG BULSAK RU 197
20
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
18
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
JAKE MARSH PU 165
15
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
15
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
JONAH NIESENBAUM DU HWT
10
DRAKE DOOLITTLE DU 133
3
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
0
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
10
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TYRELL GORDON UNI HWT
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
JASON NOLF 74KG
60
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
0
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
DILLON MURPHY HU 133
8
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
0
MARKUS HARTMAN ARMY 157
18
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
DAVID FERRANTE NU 165
0
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
23
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
JOSIAH HILL UALR HWT
0
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
ANTONIO SEGURA A 157
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
RAYON FOLEY MSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF 285
80
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
JAY NIVISON UB 165
0
ALEXANDER BLAKE CUP 133
8
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
CODY MULLIGAN EUP 197
0
GABE WILLOCHELL EUP 141
15
JACOB COVER KSU HWT
10
LOGAN JAQUAY EUP 125
10
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU 285
15
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
0
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
JAKE LOGAN L 174
10
JESSE YBARRA IA 125
0
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN MURPHY CU 174
0
JOSH HEIL CU 149
0
ANTHONY MOLTON CU 125
0
DOMENIC ZACCONE CU 133
0
SHANNON HANNA CU 141
0
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
DAVID CARR ISU 157
20
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
SOUTH DAKOTA STATE AT NEBRASKA (SATURDAY 2:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
0
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
0
TANNER COOK SDSU 165
0
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
0
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
0
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
18
ELIJAH CLEARY PITT 157
10
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
15
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
CODI RUSSELL APP 133
0
MASON FISCELLA APP 197
8
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
10
RYAN CHAUVIN ARMY 125
10
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
CODY CHITTUM 145
0
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
NIC BOUZAKIS 132
0
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
KYSEN TERUKINA 125
15
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
DAVID CARR 157
15
JACOB WARNER 197
10
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE 141
15
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
0
MALYKE HINES 133
0
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
MAX DEAN 197
18
DOUG ZAPF 157
15
LUCAS REVANO 165
10
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO 133
18
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
KORBIN MYERS 133
15
SAM LATONA 125
5
JOSH EDMOND 149
10
JEREMIAH KENT 184
10
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI 184
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
ANTONIO SEGURA 157
3
JACK MAIDA 133
15
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
PATRICK GLORY 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
IOWA STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR 157
23
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
IAN PARKER 149
0
ZACH REDDING 141
15
YONGER BASTIDA 197
15
RUTGERS VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
JAIME HERNANDEZ 133
10
JOHN POZNANSKI 184
20
BOONE MCDERMOTT HWT
15
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
ANDREW CLARK 165
10
NORTH CAROLINA VS WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
18
ERIC BARNETT 125
18
BRAXTON AMOS 197
15
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
8
GAVIN KANE 174
15
IOWA VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
0
JACOB WARNER 197
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI HWT
0
HUNTER WILLITS 157
0
BRANDON KAYLOR 125
0
CAMPBELL VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
23
AUSTIN MURPHY 174
10
ZACH SHERMAN 149
10
TAYE GHADIALI HWT
23
SPENCER MOORE 125
10
LEHIGH VS PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
NINO BONACCORSI 197
15
COLE MATTHEWS 141
15
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
BRIAN MEYER 165
15
AJ BURKHART 184
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI 197
18
PATRICK MCKEE 125
10
KADEN GFELLER 149
15
JARED KRATTIGER 174
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR 184
10
CORNELL VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
LEWIS FERNANDES HWT
3
CHRIS FOCA 174
15
GREG DIAKOMIHALIS 133
10
VITO ARUJAU 125
18
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
10
CAMPBELL VS VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
CALEB HOPKINS 184
10
JAY AIELLO 197
0
JOSH HEIL 149
15
PATRICK MCCORMICK 125
10
TAYE GHADIALI HWT
15
OKLAHOMA VS ARIZONA STATE
NAME
POINTS
JACORI TEEMER 157
15
JESSE VASQUEZ 141
18
ANTHONY VALENCIA 165
15
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
15
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
15
IOWA VS PRINCETON
NAME
POINTS
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
5
ALEX MARINELLI 165
15
QUINCY MONDAY 157
15
MARSHALL KELLER 149
0
ANTHONY CLARK 133
0
VIRGINIA TECH VS OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA 165
15
MEKHI LEWIS 174
15
TATE ORNDORFF HWT
15
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
ANDY SMITH 197
0
NEBRASKA VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
TAYLOR VENZ 184
18
CHRISTIAN LANCE HWT
18
ERIC SCHULTZ 197
18
ALEX THOMSEN 133
10
JEREMIAH DERBY 125
0
PENN STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
18
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
18
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
DALTON HARKINS 165
0
PAUL FEITE 157
0
JOURNEYMEN CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
DRESDEN SIMON 141
80
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
10
MATT STENCEL HWT
60
MOUNTAINEER INVITATIONAL
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
80
JACORI TEEMER 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
80
RUTGERS VS CLARION
NAME
POINTS
CAMERON PINE 165
18
ROBERT KANNIARD 157
10
CAMERON BUTLER 125
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
20
PENN STATE VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
15
AARON BROOKS 184
20
HUNTER WILLITS 157
18
BRANDON KAYLOR 125
15
JJ DIXON 197
8
OKLAHOMA STATE VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI 197
18
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI 125
15
PETER MING HWT
8
JUDAH DUHM 184
0
OHIO STATE VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN
18
JORDAN DECATUR
10
SONNY SANTIAGO
8
LEHIGH VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
GAIGE GARCIA
0
ANTHONY MOLTON
15
JOSH HUMPHREYS
18
MALYKE HINES
15
AUSTIN MURPHY
15
OREGON STATE VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
GRANT WILLITS
15
GARY TRAUB
23
MATTHEW OLGUIN
15
CALEB HOPKINS
15
KORBIN MEINK
0
LEHIGH VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
TANNER HARVEY
0
JOSH HUMPHREYS
20
BRANDON PAETZELL
0
BRIAN MEYER
15
JAKE LOGAN
10
ARIZONA STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ
0
BRANDON COURTNEY
0
ANTHONY VALENCIA
80
PENN STATE VS. MICHIGAN
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS
18
KANEN STORR
15
AARON BROOKS
15
RBY
15
ROBBIE HOWARD
15
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS