FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Acbushido
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
XAVIER WOODS
0
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
JOANNA JEDRZEJCZYK
3
ZHANG WEILI
23
JIRI PROCHAZKA
20
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JAKORI SAVAGE
20
OLIVIER MURAD
8
TANNER MARLOW
23
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
23
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
ZAK CHELLI
15
SEBASTIAN FORMELLA
10
FABIO TURCHI
5
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY HERRERA
15
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
LEO MARTINEZ
10
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
TYSHAWN WILLIAMS
0
DARRYLL TATE
3
BO NICKAL
23
SYDNEY SMITH
8
KYLE WRIGHT
8
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
ALEX HEDRICK 57 KG
5
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
KAYLA MIRACLE 62 KG
0
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
KALVIN HENDERSON
10
DANIEL ROMAN
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
KARINE SILVA
20
ALEXANDER VOLKOV
23
ZHALGAS ZHUMAGULOV
8
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
BIANCA BELAIR
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
MANUEL TORRES
23
KATLYN CHOOKAGIAN
18
RYAN SPANN
20
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
BRIAN CASTANO
10
JARON ENNIS
20
EMANUEL RIVERA
10
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
ANDERSON SILVA
0
BADOU JACK
0
DELFINE PERSOON
0
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
PAUL DALEY
3
LOGAN STORLEY
18
ROBERT WHITEFORD
3
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
GENESIS RAMIREZ 59 KG
80
ANDREI STASHONAK 77 KG
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
23
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
ALIVIA WHITE 76KG
20
SHELBY MOORE 57
80
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK USA 68KG
0
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
20
MARK HALL 86KG
80
NATE JACKSON 92KG
0
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
80
HAYDEN TUMA 67
0
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
ILIMA-LEI MACFARLANE
8
JUAN ARCHULETA
3
JUSTINE KISH
18
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
3
0
1990 CLARION
3
71
0
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
COLLIN PALMER, COLIN JOHNSTON
0
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ANTHONY CACACE
0
TOMMY FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
TAKUTO OTOGURO JPN 65KG
0
AMIN HOSSEIN TAHERI IRI 125KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
DANIYAR KAISANOV KAZ 74KG
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
JORNEL LUGO
8
JULIANA VELASQUEZ
3
DANNY SABATELLO
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
0
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
TONY DIXON
0
KANE BAKER
10
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
JOSESITO LOPEZ
10
FRANCISCO VARGAS
3
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
GADZHI OMARGADZHIEV
8
T.J. LARAMIE
8
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CONOR BENN
20
TOMMY MCCARTHY
10
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
0
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA ROSE
3
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
PATRICIO PITBULL
18
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
TECIA TORRES
10
DARIAN WEEKS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
EMMA BRUNTIL 62KG
8
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
J’DEN COX (9 7KG
18
JORDAN OLIVER 70KG
10
ZAIN RETHERFORD 70KG
10
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
BERNIE TRUAX CP 184
60
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB SMITH APP 125
60
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
MATTHEW WADDELL UTC197
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
JOHNNY LOVETT CMU 157
60
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
DRESDEN SIMON CMU 141
0
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
AISULUU TYNYBEKOVA KGZ 62KG
0
VICTOR CIOBANU MDA 63KG
60
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
10
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSH HEINDSELMAN OU HWT
10
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
QUINN KINNER RU 141
10
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
8
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
MARCUS COLEMAN ISU 184
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
5
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
15
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
15
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
20
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
20
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
HUNTER RICHARD CU 157
10
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
AUSTIN YANT UNI 165
15
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
0
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
JASON NOLF 74KG
60
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
0
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
18
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
0
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. CHIKADZE (1/15)
NAME
POINTS
G. CHIKADZE
0
M. SALIKHOV
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
10
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
15
COLTON YAPOUJIAN CU 157
0
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DRAKE AYALA IA 125
15
YAHYA THOMAS NU 149
10
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
ABE ASSAD IA 184
23
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
23
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK WILLHAM UI 197
8
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
TANNER MENDOZA UALR 184
3
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
20
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK A 165
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
KILLIAN CARDINALE WVU 125
60
MATT FINESILVER D 174
15
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF 285
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT KILKEARY 113
15
TY CHITTUM 160
0
COLE DEERY HWT
0
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
EVAN WICK UW 165
0
MARK HALL PENN 184
60
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
CAMERON PINE CUP 165
15
SETH KOLENO CUP 141
20
SAM MITCHELL UB 197
5
KOLBY HO CUP 157
5
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
8
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
JAKE LOGAN L 174
10
JESSE YBARRA IA 125
0
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE FERRI KSU 125
15
ETHAN DUCCA EUP 184
10
COLIN MCCRACKEN KSU 184
15
CLAYTON BASHOR EUP 133
0
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN SLIVKA OHIO 157
0
JOSH HEIL CU 149
0
COLT YINGER OHIO 165
0
ALEC HAGAN OHIO 149
0
MATTHEW DALLARA CU 157
0
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
20
AUSTIN KRAISSER ISU 165
10
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
MATT RAMOS PU 133
15
KENDALL COLEMAN PU 157
5
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE 125
0
DAVID CARR 157
15
YONGER BASTIDA 197
15
KALEB YOUNG 157
10
AUSTIN KRAISSER 165
0
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
CREIGHTON EDSELL 165
15
JORDAN WOOD HWT
23
DANNY MORAN 141
0
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
18
BEAU BARTLETT 149
10
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
NICK INCONTRERA 174
8
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY ALVAREZ 133
0
MIKE VAN BRILL 149
20
ANDREW CLARK 165
15
BENJAMIN ROOT 174
0
JACK MAIDA 133
15
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
VITO ARUJAU 133
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS