FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Adamcs2
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
RICHIE LEWIS 170 LBS
10
COLTON MCCRYSTAL 155 LBS
20
BLAKE HARRIS 175 LBS
10
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
JIRI PROCHAZKA
20
JOANNA JEDRZEJCZYK
3
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JOEL GUZMAN
3
MUIN GAFUROV
23
JOSEPH CAMACHO
18
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
HELEN MAROULIS 57 KG
45
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
ODE OSBOURNE
23
MOVSAR EVLOEV
18
ZHALGAS ZHUMAGULOV
8
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
30
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
KOLLIN MOORE 97 KG
80
MACEY KILTY 62 KG
60
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
ERYK ANDERS
8
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
DAVEY GRANT
23
ION CUTELABA
5
AMANDA RIBAS
8
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
BRIAN CASTANO
10
CUSTIO CLAYTON
5
EMANUEL RIVERA
10
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
ELHEM MEKHALED
0
ANDERSON SILVA
0
BADOU JACK
0
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
GENESIS RAMIREZ 59 KG
80
JACK MURPHY 67 KG
40
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
FILIP HRGOVIć
3
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
PAIGE WEHRMEISTER 62KG
10
MAGGIE GRAHAM 65KG
10
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
LORENZ LARKIN
23
YOEL ROMERO
23
PEDRO CARVALHO
8
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
ALEJANDRO SANCHO USA 67KG
0
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
ALEJANDRO IBARRA
3
KEYSHAWN DAVIS
10
OSCAR VALDEZ
10
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
MOHAMMAD BILAL ALI
0
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
RAVEN CHAPMAN
0
DARREN TETLEY
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
15
JASON NOLF 74KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
SANTA BARBARA
3
TONY RAMOS, LOGAN STEIBER
0
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
SYRBAZ TALGAT KAZ 70KG
40
AMIN HOSSEIN TAHERI IRI 125KG
0
KEN MATSUI JPN 55KG
0
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
GRANT NEAL
18
JULIANA VELASQUEZ
3
CHRISTIAN EDWARDS
8
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
CODY CROWLEY
15
JOSE VALENZUELA
23
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
PAT SABATINI
18
VICENTE LUQUE
8
YANAN WU
8
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
5
CHRIS BILLAM-SMITH
15
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
COREY ANDERSON
0
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
PAT SABATINI
0
DARIAN WEEKS
8
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
MITCHELL MCKEE
23
AARON MCKENZIE
15
JALEN JACKSON
3
RYAN GARCIA VS. EMMANUEL TAGOE
NAME
POINTS
SHANE MOSLEY JR
15
MARLEN ESPARZA
18
RYAN GARCIA
18
SANDOR MARTIN VS. JOSE FELIX
NAME
POINTS
JORGELINA GUANINI
18
KYLE LOMOTEY
8
JOEL CORDOVA
8
JOSE FELIX JR
8
HRVOJE SEP
8
CAGE WARRIORS 136
NAME
POINTS
CHRISTIAN LEROY DUNCAN
23
JACK EGLIN
3
RAYMISON BRUNO
23
SAVANNAH MARSHALL VS FEMKE HERMANS
NAME
POINTS
SAVANNAH MARSHALL
23
CHRIS JENKINS
3
SCOTT ALEXANDER
0
JAMES MOORCROFT
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
ZANE RICHARDS 57KG
80
MYLES MARTIN 86KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
EMILY SHILSON 50KG
80
BEN PROVISOR 82KG
80
CAGE WARRIORS 135
NAME
POINTS
DARREN STEWART
0
STEVEN HOOPER
3
CARLOS DE SOUZA
0
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
ARMAN ANDREASYAN ARM 70KG
60
OSMAN NURMAGOMEDOV AZE 92KG
40
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
RIZA KAYAALP TUR 130KG
80
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
HAVEN BRADY JR
23
DANTE BENJAMIN JR
18
JOSE ARGEL
3
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
ALIASKHAB KHIZRIEV
20
LUIS SALDANA
18
JENNIFER MAIA
8
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
JESSE MENDEZ USA 138
18
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
JARED KESLAR WPIAL 160
15
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
80
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
KAYLA MIRACLE 62KG
18
JESSE MENDEZ 145LBS
10
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
MATTHEW WADDELL UTC197
80
BRAYDEN PALMER UTC 133
60
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
60
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
BRYCE ANDONIAN VT 149
10
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
MAX DEAN PSU 197
20
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
SHANE REITSMA RU 174
8
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
10
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
JACOB MORAN IU 125
8
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
KYLE BISCOGLIA UNI 133
15
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
ISAAC JUDGE ISU 165
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
20
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
15
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
JAKE MARSH PU 165
15
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
JARRETT DEGEN ISU 149
10
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
10
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
DEREK HOLSCHLAG UNI 157
10
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALLAN HART MU 141
15
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
10
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
JARON JENSEN UW 149
10
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS LU 157
15
CONNOR MCGONAGLE LU 141
10
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
JORDAN HAMDAN MSU 141
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PHILLIP CONIGLIARO HU 165
0
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS