FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Costanza2g
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ
15
JESSE RODRIGUEZ
15
RICKY MEDINA
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
CHRIS CURTIS
18
NEIL MAGNY
5
JOSH PARISIAN
23
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN RYAN 155 LBS
15
MIKEY ENGLAND 185 LBS
10
RICHIE LEWIS 170 LBS
10
QUENTIN PEREZ 185 LBS
15
JOSH KRISTENSEN 140 LBS
10
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
CAT ZINGANO
18
MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV
20
FABIO AGUIAR
3
DANNY SABATELLO
18
KASSIUS HOLDORF
0
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
KOFI KINGSTON
0
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
GERMAINE BROWN
10
CHRIS KONGO
15
FABIO TURCHI
5
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
GLOVER TEIXEIRA
5
TAILA SANTOS
8
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JAKORI SAVAGE
20
HERBETH SOUSA
3
JOSEPH CAMACHO
18
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
DIEGO PACHECO
15
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
RAUL ORTEGA
10
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
KYLE WRIGHT
8
TYSHAWN WILLIAMS
0
JAMES NEVILLE
23
BO NICKAL
23
LYDIA WARREN
18
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
JASON NOLF 74 KG
20
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
DAVID TAYLOR 86 KG
38
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
38
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
DANIEL ROMAN
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
JEFF MOLINA
18
ALEXANDER VOLKOV
23
ZHALGAS ZHUMAGULOV
8
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
FORREST MOLINARI 65 KG
28
ZAIN RETHERFORD 70 KG
40
KOLLIN MOORE 97 KG
5
KYLE SNYDER 97 KG
45
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
FRANK CAMACHO
3
RYAN SPANN
20
MANUEL TORRES
23
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
LYOTO MACHIDA
3
KANA WATANABE
20
PAUL DALEY
3
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
JAROD VERKLEEREN 70 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
TORIEONNA BUCHANAN 55 KG
80
JACK MURPHY 67 KG
40
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
TONY FERGUSON
3
DONALD CERRONE
0
JUSTIN GAETHJE
5
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
SHELBY MOORE 57
80
BROOKLYN HAYS 72KG
40
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
ALEJANDRO SANCHO USA 67KG
0
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
21
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
EARL MCCREADY
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
GABRIEL GREEN
23
CARLOS CANDELARIO
0
DARREN ELKINS
18
MARLON VERA
18
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
BUBBA JENKINS
18
LANCE PALMER
8
MATHEUS SCHEFFEL
3
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
23
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
20
MARK HALL 86KG
80
AUSTIN SCHAFER 97KG
0
GRACIE FIGUEROA 62KG
0
MALCOLM ALLEN 130KG
15
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
KYOJI HORIGUCHI
8
RAUFEON STOTS
23
PATRICK MIX
18
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
DANIYAR KAISANOV KAZ 74KG
0
OLEG BOLTIN KAZ 125KG
0
BOLORTUYA BAT OCHIR MGL 53KG
0
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
GRANT NEAL
18
LIZ CARMOUCHE
23
CHRISTIAN EDWARDS
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
TONY DIXON
0
KANE BAKER
10
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
15
JOSESITO LOPEZ
10
JOSE VALENZUELA
23
ISAAC CRUZ
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
T.J. LARAMIE
8
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
VICENTE LUQUE
8
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
5
TOMMY MCCARTHY
10
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
ALEX VOLKANOVSKI
23
TECIA TORRES
10
DARIAN WEEKS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BECKY LYNCH
5
EDGE
20
BROCK LESNAR
5
JOHNNY KNOXVILLE
20
PAT MCAFEE
20
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
MYLES MARTIN 86KG
80
HAYDEN ZILLMER 125KG
80
PRECIOUS BELL 76KG
80
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
OSMAN NURMAGOMEDOV AZE 92KG
40
IRYNA KOLIADENKO UKR 62KG
0
KEREM KAMAL TUR 60KG
80
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
MATTHEW KOONTZ IN 138
5
BRAXTON VEST IN 120
8
JESSE MENDEZ USA 138
18
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
PENN STATE
80
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
10
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
15
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
ZAIN RETHERFORD 70KG
10
JESSE MENDEZ 145LBS
10
MITCH FINESILVER 79KG
10
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU CU 125
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
LOUIE DEPREZ BU 197
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
TAYE GHADIALI CU HWT
80
CALEB SMITH APP 125
60
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
JOHNNY LOVETT CMU 157
60
BRIT WILSON NIU 184
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
AISULUU TYNYBEKOVA KGZ 62KG
0
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
NICO MEGALUDIS USA 61KG
40
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
MOJTABA MOHAMMADSHAFIE GOLEIJ IRI 97KG
0
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
TYRIE HOUGHTON NCSU HWT
0
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
RYAN JACK NCSU 141
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
0
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
10
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
WILLIE MCDOUGALD OU 149
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
COLE MCCOMAS RU 149
8
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MARSHALL KELLER PU 149
10
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
15
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
10
NATE JIMENEZ MSU 174
3
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
JACOB BULLOCK IU HWT
10
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
DOMINIC SOLIS UMD 174
18
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
20
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
ISAAC JUDGE ISU 165
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
0
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
15
TREY KRUSE PU 149
0
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
AUSTIN KRAISSER ISU 165
0
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JAKE SVIHEL UW 125
0
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
ZAIN RETHERFORD 70KG
0
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE LOGAN LU 174
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
0
TRISTAN LUJAN MSU 125
8
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
KANEN STORR MICH 149
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
18
PHILLIP CONIGLIARO HU 165
0
LEONARDO TARANTINO HU 184
0
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
18
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
0
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
10
BRAD LAUGHLIN ARMY 184
0
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
JESSE VASQUEZ ASU 141
0
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
15
DAVID FERRANTE NU 165
0
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
COLE MATTIN MICH 149
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
JACKSON TURLEY RU 174
10
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
0
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
TRISTON WILLS UALR 174
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
18
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
ZACH SCHRADER UMD HWT
3
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
0
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
0
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS