FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
DJ13
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97 KG
45
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
KOLLIN MOORE 97 KG
5
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
JOSEPH MCKENNA 65 KG
40
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
MICHIGAN
60
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
DAVID CARR ISU 157
40
MEKHI LEWIS VT 174
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
CALEB HENSON 152LBS
15
ZAIN RETHERFORD 70KG
10
JESSE MENDEZ 145LBS
10
MITCH FINESILVER 79KG
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
TRISTAN LUJAN MSU 125
8
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
KASPER MCINTOSH IU 165
8
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
5
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
15
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV ISU 133
10
MARCUS COLEMAN ISU 184
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
15
HAYDEN LOHREY PU 165
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
8
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
8
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
10
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
DEREK HOLSCHLAG UNI 157
10
AUSTIN YANT UNI 165
15
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
MARCUS COLEMAN ISU 184
15
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
JARRETT JACQUES MU 157
15
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
0
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
JASON NOLF 74KG
60
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
0
CAMERON CAFFEY MSU 197
15
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
8
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
LUKUS STRICKER HU 149
5
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
10
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAD LAUGHLIN ARMY 184
0
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
10
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
5
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
JESSE VASQUEZ ASU 141
0
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DRAKE AYALA IA 125
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
23
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
10
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
0
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
NICHOLAS SOUTH UI 174
0
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
18
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
TANNER MENDOZA UALR 184
3
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
10
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
NICK WILLHAM UI 197
8
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK A 165
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
0
MEKHI LEWIS VT 174
0
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
40
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS