FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Dutch134
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
JESSE DELLAVECCHIA 170 LBS
15
QUENTIN PEREZ 185 LBS
15
MOISES GUILLEN 155 LBS
10
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
ALYSSA LAMPE 50 KG
5
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
DAVID TAYLOR 86 KG
38
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
JORGE COTA
10
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
MICHAEL MACCHIAVELLO 97 KG
60
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
ALEN AMEDOVSKI
5
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
FRANK CAMACHO
3
MANUEL TORRES
23
RYAN SPANN
20
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
JARON ENNIS
20
EMANUEL RIVERA
10
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 86 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
OLIVIA CHANDLER 50 KG
40
SAMUEL BRASWELL 55 KG
60
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
ZHANG ZHILEI
23
MONTANA LOVE
15
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
JUSTIN GAETHJE
5
MAURICIO RUA
8
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
KARINA TORRES 50KG
0
NAOMI SIMON 73KG
10
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
0
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
MIKE SHIPMAN
3
RYAN BADER
18
ANTHONY ADAMS
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
JOEY MCKENNA USA 65KG
80
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
23
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
10
JASON NOLF 74KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
NATE ANDREWS
8
ENRIQUE BARZOLA
18
DANNY SABATELLO
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
15
CODY CROWLEY
15
FRANCISCO VARGAS
3
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
VICENTE LUQUE
8
T.J. LARAMIE
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
THUNDER ROSA
23
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
TIM JOHNSON
3
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
PAT SABATINI
0
DARIAN WEEKS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
AARON MCKENZIE
15
JALEN JACKSON
3
RYAN GARCIA VS. EMMANUEL TAGOE
NAME
POINTS
SHANE MOSLEY JR
15
MARLEN ESPARZA
18
RYAN GARCIA
18
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
BECKY LYNCH
5
EDGE
20
ROMAN REIGNS
20
JOHNNY KNOXVILLE
20
PAT MCAFEE
20
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
20
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
RONNA HEATON 53KG
60
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
GENO PETRIASHVILI GEO 125KG
60
IRYNA KOLIADENKO UKR 62KG
0
TALEH MAMMADOV AZE 63KG
60
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
MATT BROWN
10
CHRISTOPHER DAUKAUS
3
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
NOLAN LEAR PA 170
10
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
J’DEN COX (9 7KG
18
CALEB HENSON 152LBS
15
KAYLA MIRACLE 62KG
18
JAMES GREEN 70KG
15
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
NINO BONACCORSI PITT 197
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
BERNIE TRUAX CP 184
60
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
SHANNON HANNA CU 141
80
WILLIAM FORMATO APP 165
40
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO PENN 133
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
DRESDEN SIMON CMU 141
0
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
VICTOR CIOBANU MDA 63KG
60
HORST JUSTIN LEHR GER 57KG
0
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS BULLARD NCSU 165
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
DAKOTA HOWARD VT 197
10
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
0
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOSH HEINDSELMAN OU HWT
10
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
WILLIE MCDOUGALD OU 149
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
COLE MCCOMAS RU 149
8
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB BULLOCK IU HWT
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
DONNELL WASHINGTON IU 184
0
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
KYLE BISCOGLIA UNI 133
15
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
15
HAYDEN LOHREY PU 165
15
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
20
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
AUSTIN YANT UNI 165
15
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
JEREMIAH KENT MU 184
20
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
CAMERON CAFFEY MSU 197
15
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
5
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
WILL BETANCOURT OSU 133
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
JOSHUA KIM HU 174
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
0
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
10
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ABE ASSAD IA 184
23
JACOB WARNER IA 197
18
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
BENJAMIN ROOT A 174
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
RAYON FOLEY MSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
40
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
MAC CHURCH 120
60
TY CHITTUM 160
0
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA
30
MICKY PHILLIPI
15
AUSTIN O'CONNOR
30
HAYDEN HIDLAY
40
JAKE WENTZEL
20
CLAY LAUTT
15
HUNTER BOLEN
15
NINO BONACORRSI
30
DEONTE WILSON
30
TARIQ WILSON
33
MATTEO PELLICONE
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN BURROUGHS
30
NICK SURIANO
0
AMARVEER DHESI
53
JOEY MCKENNA
15
KOLLIN MOORE
53
BIG 10 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG
45
JAYDIN EIERMAN
50
SAMMY SASSO
48
RYAN DEAKIN
50
ALEX MARINELLI
45
AARON BROOKS
48
MYLES AMINE
45
GABLE STEVESON
63
MICHAEL KEMERER
50
NJRTC VS. SPARTAN
NAME
POINTS
MATT KOLODZIK
10
GABE DEAN
15
NATE JACKSON
10
VITO ARUJAU
18
CHRIS FOCA
5
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
HUNTER WILLITS
18
SHANE GRIFFITH
15
BERNIE TRAUX
38
CADE BELSHAY
0
KORDELL NORFLEET
40
COHLTON SCHULTZ
30
BRANDON COURTNEY
30
MIKE MCGHEE
0
GRANT WILLITS
35
LEGEND LAMER
18
ACC STUD TOSS-UP
NAME
POINTS
HAYDEN HIDLAY
40
ACC UNDERDOG TOSS-UP
NAME
POINTS
SAM HILLEGAS
0
ACC HIDLAY PARTY
NAME
POINTS
HAYDEN
40
INDIANA VS. PURDUE
NAME
POINTS
MAX LYON
23
KENDALL COLEMAN
18
THOMAS PENOLA
15
GRIFFIN PARRIOTT
20
EMIL SOEHNLEN
10
PENN STATE VS. MARYLAND
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE
18
AARON BROOKS
18
MICHEAL BEARD
18
JONATHAN SPADAFORA
5
GARRETT KAPPES
5
NORTHWESTERN VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
RYAN DEAKIN
18
LUCAS DAVISON
0
FRANKIE TAL-SHAHAR
0
TROY FISHER
10
GABLE STEVESON
23
NEBRASKA VS. ILLINOIS
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL LABRIOLA
18
CHAD RED
15
TAYLOR VENZ
18
DANNY BRAUNAGEL
15
LUKE LUFFMAN
15
OKLAHOMA VS. OKST
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI
15
AJ FERRARI
15
WYATT SHEETS
8
DUSTY HONE
0
IOWA VS. NORTHWESTERN
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
0
AUSTIN DESANTO
0
RYAN DEAKIN
0
YAHYA THOMAS
0
COLIN VALDIVIEZ
0
RUTGERS VS. MARYLAND
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA
0
SAMMY ALVEREZ
0
MIKE VAN BRILL
0
BILLY JANZER
0
PHILLIP SPADAFORA
0
PENN STATE VS. MICHIGAN
NAME
POINTS
RBY
15
ROBBIE HOWARD
15
MASON PARRIS
18
KANEN STORR
15
AARON BROOKS
15
AZ STATE VS. IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
CADE BELSHAY
10
PETER LIPARI
10
TREY MUNOZ
15
DAVID CARR
20
ANTHONY VALENCIA
15
IOWA STATE VS. N. IOWA
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR
23
ZACH REDDING
15
TRISTAN LARA
20
GANNON GREMMEL
15
PARKER KECKEISEN
15
OHIO STATE VS. MICHIGAN
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS
25
SAMMY SASSO
50
CAMERON AMINE
25
GAVIN HOFFMAN
25
ROCKY JORDAN
25
MICHIGAN ST. VS. PURDUE
NAME
POINTS
DEVIN SCHRODER
25
KENDALL COLEMAN
50
DREW HUGHES
50
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI
25
CHASE SALDATE
25
VIRGINIA TECH VS. PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
LUKE KEMERER
0
JACOB SLINGER
0
SAM HILLEGAS
0
MEKHI LEWIS
0
HUNTER BOLEN
25
OKST VS. LITTLE ROCK
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI
25
DUSTIN PLOTT
50
AUSTIN HARRIS
50
DUSTY HONE
50
NOAH AZIERE
25
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS