FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
GBR!
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
JESSICA MCCASKILL
18
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
15
MCWILLIAMS ARROYO
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
CHRIS CURTIS
18
SHAVKAT RAKHMONOV
20
JOSH PARISIAN
23
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
NATALYA
0
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
MIKEY ENGLAND 185 LBS
10
IAN MILLER 170 LBS
15
COLTON MCCRYSTAL 155 LBS
20
BRODY BECK 175 LBS
18
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
ANATOLY TOKOV
23
BRENNAN WARD
23
DANNY SABATELLO
18
ENRIQUE BARZOLA
5
KILLYS MOTA
18
KSW 71: ZIółKOWSKI VS. RAJEWSKI
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN SZYMANSKI
23
MARIAN ZIOLKOWSKI
18
MICHAL MARTíNEK
18
NATHAN GORMAN VS TOMAS SALEK
NAME
POINTS
JOSH KELLY
15
NATHAN GORMAN
23
CHLOE WATSON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. EMMETT
NAME
POINTS
ADRIAN YANEZ
23
RICARDO RAMOS
23
CALVIN KATTAR
8
JEREMIAH WELLS
3
NATALIA SILVA
18
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MN)
NAME
POINTS
RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ
23
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
GERMAINE BROWN
10
CHRIS KONGO
15
RICHARD RIAKPORHE
20
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
JIRI PROCHAZKA
20
RAMAZAN EMEEV
3
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN FERNANDEZ
8
OLIVIER MURAD
8
TANNER MARLOW
23
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
RICOCHET
3
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
DIEGO PACHECO
15
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
ISIS VARGAS
0
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
BRITTON HOLMES 77 KG
15
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
DAVID TAYLOR 86 KG
38
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
STEPHEN FULTON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
MOVSAR EVLOEV
18
POLIANA BOTELHO
5
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
JIMMY USO
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97 KG
45
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
30
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
LUIS MELENDEZ
10
JESUS RAMOS
15
ERISLANDY LARA
18
ROLANDO ROMERO
8
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
JOSH REED
5
JAMES WEBB
3
SCOTT PEDERSEN
18
OBAN ELLIOTT
20
ORLANDO WILSON PRINS
8
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - AR
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
BICANCA BELAIR
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
JAVIER FIERRO
10
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
KOLLIN MOORE 97 KG
80
EMMA BRUNTIL 65 KG
60
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
CHIDI NJOKUANI
23
HOLLY HOLM
8
ERYK ANDERS
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - MI
NAME
POINTS
JIMMY USO
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
EMANUEL RIVERA
10
JERMELL CHARLO
15
JARON ENNIS
20
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
DAVEY GRANT
23
ION CUTELABA
5
MANUEL TORRES
23
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
PAUL DALEY
3
LOGAN STORLEY
18
KANA WATANABE
20
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
BRUNO MACHADO
0
BADOU JACK
0
DELFINE PERSOON
0
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 86 KG
80
TORIEONNA BUCHANAN 55 KG
80
ANDREI STASHONAK 77 KG
0
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
BIANCA BELAIR
0
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
ZHANG ZHILEI
23
MONTANA LOVE
15
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
CHARLES OLIVEIRA
20
RANDY BROWN
18
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MARLYNNE DEEDE 72KG
60
ALIVIA WHITE 76KG
20
MAGGIE GRAHAM 65KG
10
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
DICTHER HANS TORO CASTANEDA COL 60KG
40
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
LORENZ LARKIN
23
RYAN BADER
18
SøREN BAK
18
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
BECKY LYNCH
3
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
NICO ALI WALSH
23
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ
15
SHAKUR STEVENSON
15
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
22
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
EARL MCCREADY
0
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
23
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
80
JASON NOLF 74KG
80
CAMERON CAFFEY 92KG
80
EMMA BRUNTIL 65KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
ILIMA-LEI MACFARLANE
8
RAUFEON STOTS
23
KAI KAMAKA III
8
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ANTHONY CACACE
0
TOMMY FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
NATE ANDREWS
8
ENRIQUE BARZOLA
18
CHRISTIAN EDWARDS
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
SASHA BANKS
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
IVAN ZUCCO
5
SAMUEL NMOMAH
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
JOSESITO LOPEZ
10
JOSE VALENZUELA
23
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
PAT SABATINI
18
VICENTE LUQUE
8
YANAN WU
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
TYSON MILLER
23
TIM JOHNSON
3
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
ALEX VOLKANOVSKI
23
DARIAN WEEKS
8
TECIA TORRES
10
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
HIROKA AMAKI
8
KAZUKI ANAGUCHI
23
SHUICHIRO YOSHINO
18
JUNTO NAKATANI
23
GENNADY GOLOVKIN
23
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
RICHIE MIRANDA
20
SAREK SHIELDS
3
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
RYAN GARCIA VS. EMMANUEL TAGOE
NAME
POINTS
GABRIEL ROSADO
10
MARLEN ESPARZA
18
RYAN GARCIA
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MILWAUKEE)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
20
BECKY LYNCH
5
AJ STYLES
5
BROCK LESNAR
5
PAT MCAFEE
20
SAMI ZAYN
5
CAGE WARRIORS 136
NAME
POINTS
CHRISTIAN LEROY DUNCAN
23
ADAM CULLEN
23
JOSH REED
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
ZANE RICHARDS 57KG
80
MYLES MARTIN 86KG
80
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
RONNA HEATON 53KG
60
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
KEREM KAMAL TUR 60KG
80
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
MIGUEL BERCHELT
3
ESTEVAN PARTIDA
15
JOSE ARGEL
3
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
ALIASKHAB KHIZRIEV
20
BRYAN BARBERENA
15
KAI KARA-FRANCE
18
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
AIDEN RIGGINS USA 160
10
BRAXTON VEST IN 120
8
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
BROCK LESNAR
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
PENN STATE
80
NICK LEE PSU 141
80
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
JAMES GREEN 70KG
15
EVAN HENDERSON 65KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYDEN PALMER UTC 133
60
WILLIAM FORMATO APP 165
40
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
CJ COMPOSTO PENN 141
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
RYAN JACK NCSU 141
15
MEKHI LEWIS VT 174
10
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
10
CONNOR BRADY VT 157
10
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
0
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
10
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALEC BOBCHIN RU 157
0
AZEEM BELL RU 197
5
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
18
BROCK HUDKINS IU 133
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
JACOB MORAN IU 125
8
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
KYLE BISCOGLIA UNI 133
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
15
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MAX DEAN PSU 197
0
CHAD RED NU 141
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
15
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
MICHAEL WOULFE PU HWT
3
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
8
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
8
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
JAKE MARSH PU 165
15
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
WADE UNGER DU 157
3
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
JOSH EDMOND MU 149
15
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JAKE SVIHEL UW 125
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
15
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DILLON MURPHY HU 133
8
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
PHILLIP CONIGLIARO HU 165
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
10
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
MARKUS HARTMAN ARMY 157
18
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
3
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
10
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
0
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
ZANE COLEMAN ASU 174
5
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ABE ASSAD IA 184
23
DRAKE AYALA IA 125
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
5
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYLEN CARSON UALR 133
3
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
0
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
TRISTON WILLS UALR 174
15
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
JACKSON TURLEY RU 174
10
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
15
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
LUCAS CORDIO UMD 157
8
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
3
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
ANTONIO SEGURA A 157
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
20
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
MASON GIBSON 120
0
ROCCO WELSH 152
40
TJ STEWART 189
60
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
LEWIS FERNANDES C 285
10
JACOB CARDENAS C 197
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
AJ BURKHART L 184
8
JESSE YBARRA IA 125
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRENDON FENTON KSU 133
18
GABE WILLOCHELL EUP 141
15
DYLAN KOHN EUP 165
0
COLIN MCCRACKEN KSU 184
15
TYLER BATES KSU 197
15
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
20
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
EMIL SOEHNLEN PU 165
0
MAX LYON PU 184
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN SLIVKA OHIO 157
0
JOSH HEIL CU 149
0
OSCAR SANCHEZ OHIO 125
0
DOMENIC ZACCONE CU 133
0
SHANNON HANNA CU 141
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
JARON JENSEN UW 149
10
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
JAMES LLEDO PITT 184
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
10
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
CODI RUSSELL APP 133
0
MASON FISCELLA APP 197
8
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
10
COREY SHIE ARMY 141
3
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
SERGIO LEMLEY 126
40
ROCCO WELSH 160
80
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
NELSON BRANDS 174
15
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
KYSEN TERUKINA 125
15
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
0
JT DAVIS 197
5
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
0
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
NICK INCONTRERA 174
8
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI 184
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
PATRICK RYAN 149
5
ETHAN SZERENCSITS 141
3
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 149
80
MICHAEL LABRIOLA 174
80
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
HUNTER BOLEN
15
NICK REENAN
15
DEONTE WILSON
30
JAKOB CAMACHO
18
MICKY PHILLIPI
15
TARIQ WILSON
33
AUSTIN O'CONNOR
30
HAYDEN HIDLAY
40
KENNEDY MONDAY
15
DANIEL BULLARD
30
MATTEO PELLICONE
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN BURROUGHS
30
ALEC PANTALEO
75
MARK HALL
53
JOEY MCKENNA
15
KOLLIN MOORE
53
BIG 10 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG
45
JAYDIN EIERMAN
50
SAMMY SASSO
48
RYAN DEAKIN
50
ALEX MARINELLI
45
MIKEY LABRIOLA
30
AARON BROOKS
48
MYLES AMINE
45
GABLE STEVESON
63
NJRTC VS. SPARTAN
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU
18
CJ BRUCKI
20
MATT KOLODZIK
10
SCOTTIE BOYKIN
3
NATE JACKSON
10
BIG 10 HAMMER
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
RYAN DEAKIN
50
GABLE STEVESON
63
BIG 10: HAWKEYE HERO
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
ALEX MARINELLI
45
BIG 10: PENN STATE PARLAY
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE
38
AARON BROOKS
48
INDIANA VS. PURDUE
NAME
POINTS
MAX LYON
23
DONNELL WASHINGTON
15
BROCK HUDKINS
0
GRIFFIN PARRIOTT
20
JAMARCUS GRANT
0
PENN STATE VS. MARYLAND
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE
18
CARTER STAROCCI
18
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH
0
MICHEAL DOETSCH
10
GARRETT KAPPES
5
NORTHWESTERN VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON
23
RYAN DEAKIN
18
LUCAS DAVISON
0
FRANKIE TAL-SHAHAR
0
JACK JESSEN
5
NEBRASKA VS. ILLINOIS
NAME
POINTS
CHAD RED
15
CHRISTIAN LANCE
10
BROCK HARDY
0
ZACH BRAUNAGEL
8
MICHAEL LABRIOLA
18
OKLAHOMA VS. OKST
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI
15
AJ FERRARI
15
WYATT SHEETS
8
DUSTY HONE
0
IOWA VS. WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO
0
MAX MURIN
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI
0
GARRETT MODEL
0
JOSH OTTO
0
PENN STATE VS. OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE
8
BRADY BERGE
15
SETH NEVILLS
15
ROCKY JORDAN
8
GAVIN HOFFMAN
5
MICHIGAN VS. MICHIGAN ST.
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS
20
KANEN STORR
10
LAYNE MALZCEWSKI
15
CHASE SALDATE
10
DREW HUGHES
8
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS