FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
GeneParmesan
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
JASON NOLF 74 KG
20
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
DANIEL ROMAN
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
ALEXANDER VOLKOV
23
ZARRUKH ADASHEV
3
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
FORREST MOLINARI 65 KG
28
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
30
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
TONY FERGUSON
3
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
FILIP HRGOVIć
3
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
LEEANA MERCADO 43KG
0
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
PAIGE WEHRMEISTER 62KG
10
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY ADAMS
0
LORENZ LARKIN
23
RYAN BADER
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
JDEN COX USA 92KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
DICTHER HANS TORO CASTANEDA COL 60KG
40
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
GADZHI OMARGADZHIEV
8
LINA LANSBERG
8
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
ALEX VOLKANOVSKI
23
PAT SABATINI
0
DARIAN WEEKS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BECKY LYNCH
5
EDGE
20
ROMAN REIGNS
20
SAMI ZAYN
5
PAT MCAFEE
20
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
HAYDEN ZILLMER 125KG
80
KING SANDOVAL 63KG
0
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KRZYSZTOF BIENKOWSKI POL 65KG
15
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
TALEH MAMMADOV AZE 63KG
60
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
DANTE BENJAMIN JR
18
LUIS FERNANDO SAAVEDRA
8
MIGUEL BERCHELT
3
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
NOLAN LEAR PA 170
10
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
JAMES GREEN 70KG
15
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
J’DEN COX (9 7KG
18
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
20
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
NATHAN TRAXLER VT HWT
80
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
LOUIE DEPREZ BU 197
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
FABIAN GUTIERREZ UTC 125
80
DAZJON CASTO C 157
80
TAYE GHADIALI CU HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
JUSTIN THOMAS OU 157
15
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV ISU 133
10
MARCUS COLEMAN ISU 184
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
15
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
15
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
18
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
8
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOSH EDMOND MU 149
15
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
BRIAN ANDREWS UW HWT
0
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
ABE ASSAD UI 184
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
JOEY MCKENNA 65KG
15
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
MAX DEAN PSU 197
10
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
CAMERON CAFFEY MSU 197
15
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
JOSH HUMPHREYS LU 157
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
10
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
15
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
MICHAEL JAFFE HU 141
0
DILLON MURPHY HU 133
8
JOSHUA KIM HU 174
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
0
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
DALTON HARKINS ARMY 165
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
KYLE PARCO ASU 149
18
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
0
YAHYA THOMAS NU 149
10
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
18
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
8
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
5
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
3
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
ISAAC RIGHTER A 285
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
40
RAYON FOLEY MSU 133
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT KILKEARY 113
15
JACKSON ARRINGTON 132
15
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
CAMERON PINE CUP 165
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
SETH KOLENO CUP 141
20
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
18
GREG KERKVLIET PSU 285
15
CHRIS FOCA C 174
10
JACOB CARDENAS C 197
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 133
15
MANZONA BRYANT L 149
15
JAKE LOGAN L 174
10
CONNOR MCGONAGLE L 141
10
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN SLIVKA OHIO 157
0
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
0
COLT YINGER OHIO 165
0
DOMENIC ZACCONE CU 133
0
MATTHEW DALLARA CU 157
0
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
SAM SCHUYLER ISU HWT
15
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
18
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
IAN PARKER ISU 149
0
SOUTH DAKOTA STATE AT NEBRASKA (SATURDAY 2:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
0
TANNER COOK SDSU 165
0
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
0
ZACH PRICE SDSU 149
0
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
15
JARON JENSEN UW 149
10
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
15
JACOB SLINGER PITT HWT
8
HUNTER KERNAN PITT 174
3
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
ED SCOTT NC 157
18
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
18
MICHAEL BURCHELL APP HWT
10
THOMAS FLITZ APP 174
8
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
18
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
10
RYAN CHAUVIN ARMY 125
10
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
BERIC JORDAN 106
80
ROCCO WELSH 160
80
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN 141
18
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
YONGER BASTIDA 197
15
KALEB YOUNG 157
10
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV 133
10
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
MANZONA BRYANT 149
15
MALYKE HINES 133
0
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO 133
18
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
GREG BULSAK 197
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
BENJAMIN ROOT 174
0
JACK MAIDA 133
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
JOSH EDMOND 149
10
JEREMIAH KENT 184
10
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
KORBIN MYERS 133
15
NATHAN TRAXLER HWT
15
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY 125
80
MICHAEL LABRIOLA 174
80
JAKE WOODLEY 197
20
NORTH CAROLINA VS WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
BRAXTON AMOS 197
15
JOSEPH ZARGO 141
10
GAVIN KANE 174
15
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
18
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
15
IOWA STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR 157
23
DALTON HARKINS 165
15
IAN PARKER 149
0
ZACH REDDING 141
15
RYAN CHAUVIN 125
0
RUTGERS VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
0
GAVIN KANE 174
0
LEHIGH VS PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
MANZONA BRYANT 149
18
JORDAN WOOD HWT
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
DANNY MORAN 141
10
COLTON CAMACHO 125
10
CAMPBELL VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
23
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
15
ZACH SHERMAN 149
10
TAYE GHADIALI HWT
23
CAMPBELL VS VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
JON ERRICO 157
15
DYLAN CEDENO 141
0
PATRICK MCCORMICK 125
10
TAYE GHADIALI HWT
15
QUINN MILLER HWT
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX 133
18
TRAVIS WITTLAKE 165
23
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS 149
10
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI 125
15
ISAIAH SALAZAR 184
10
CORNELL VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU 125
18
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
10
LEWIS FERNANDES HWT
3
CHRIS FOCA 174
15
JADEN ABAS 149
10
VIRGINIA TECH VS OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN 125
15
KORBIN MYERS 133
18
HUNTER BOLEN 184
15
NATHAN TRAXLER HWT
10
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
PENN STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
23
PJ OGUNSANYA 149
10
DALTON HARKINS 165
0
COREY SHIE 141
15
NEBRASKA VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
TAYLOR VENZ 184
18
JAMIE HERNANDEZ 133
15
MICHAEL LABRIOLA 174
15
RIDGE LOVETT 149
15
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
10
JOURNEYMEN CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
10
MATT STENCEL HWT
60
DRESDEN SIMON 141
80
MOUNTAINEER INVITATIONAL
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE 133
80
ANTHONY VALENCIA 165
80
DONNELL WASHINGTON 184
80
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA
30
KORBIN MYERS
30
ZACH SHERMAN
15
AUSTIN O'CONNOR
30
HAYDEN HIDLAY
40
JAKE WENTZEL
20
CLAY LAUTT
15
HUNTER BOLEN
15
JAY AIELLO
15
DEONTE WILSON
30
MATTEO PELLICONE
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN BURROUGHS
30
NICK SURIANO
0
DAVID MCFADDEN
0
JOEY MCKENNA
15
KOLLIN MOORE
53
BIG 10 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG
45
JAYDIN EIERMAN
50
SAMMY SASSO
48
RYAN DEAKIN
50
ALEX MARINELLI
45
MICHAEL KEMERER
50
AARON BROOKS
48
ERIC SCHULTZ
30
GABLE STEVESON
63
SPENCER LEE
65
BLACHOWICZ VS ADESANYA
NAME
POINTS
AMANDA NUNES
110
MARIO BAUTISTA
53
SONG YADONG
33
CASEY KENNEY
20
JORDAN ESPINOSA
10
NJRTC VS. SPARTAN
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU
18
NATE JACKSON
10
CJ BRUCKI
20
PAT GLORY
0
GABE DEAN
15
BIG 10: PENN STATE PARLAY
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG
45
AARON BROOKS
48
BIG 10 HAMMER
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
RYAN DEAKIN
50
AARON BROOKS
48
BIG 10: HAWKEYE HERO
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
ALEX MARINELLI
45
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
JARET LANE
48
MALIK HINES
53
CODY TRYBUS
53
PJ OGUNSANYA
50
HOLDEN HELLER
48
TANNER SKIDGEL
35
MICHAEL O'MALLEY
30
LOU DEPREZ
55
JOHN JAKOBSEN
55
JORDAN WOOD
50
ROZENSTRUIK VS GANE
NAME
POINTS
CYRIL GANE
115
RANDY BROWN
0
RONNIE LAWRENCE
143
MAXIM GRISHIN
68
THIAGO MOISES
70
ACC STUD TOSS-UP
NAME
POINTS
HAYDEN HIDLAY
40
ACC UNDERDOG TOSS-UP
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS BULLARD
0
ACC HIDLAY PARTY
NAME
POINTS
HAYDEN
40
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
LEGEND LAMER
18
REQUIR VANDERMERWE
0
SHANE GRIFFITH
15
TREY MUNOZ
20
CADE BELSHAY
0
KORDELL NORFLEET
40
NATHAN TRAXLER
15
BRANDON COURTNEY
30
MIKE MCGHEE
0
GRANT WILLITS
35
EIWA STUD TOSS-UP
NAME
POINTS
LOU DEPREZ
55
INDIANA VS. PURDUE
NAME
POINTS
DEVIN SCHRODER
18
KENDALL COLEMAN
18
THOMAS PENOLA
15
EMIL SOEHNLEN
10
PENN STATE VS. MARYLAND
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE
18
AARON BROOKS
18
MICHEAL BEARD
18
PHILLIP SPADAFORA
8
GARRETT KAPPES
5
NEBRASKA VS. ILLINOIS
NAME
POINTS
ERIC SCHULTZ
15
CHAD RED
15
LIAM CRONIN
15
DANNY BRAUNAGEL
15
LUKE LUFFMAN
15
OKLAHOMA VS. OKST
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI
15
AJ FERRARI
15
ANTHONY MANTANONA
15
ANTHONY MADRIGAL
5
IOWA VS. WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS WEILER
0
GARRETT MODEL
0
TREY ESCOBAR
0
AUSTIN DESANTO
0
MICHAEL KEMERER
0
PENN STATE VS. OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
BRADY BERGE
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN
5
CARTER STAROCCI
15
ANTHONY ECHEMENDIA
0
SAMMY SASSO
15
MICHIGAN VS. MICHIGAN ST.
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS
20
DREW MATTIN
15
LAYNE MALZCEWSKI
15
PEYTON OMANIA
15
JAKE TUCKER
10
PENN STATE VS. MICHIGAN
NAME
POINTS
RBY
15
ROBBIE HOWARD
15
NICK LEE
15
KANEN STORR
15
AARON BROOKS
15
AZ STATE VS. IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
GANNON GREMMEL
10
BRANDON COURTNEY
18
PETER LIPARI
10
ANTHONY VALENCIA
15
ZACH REDDING
10
IOWA STATE VS. N. IOWA
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR
23
KYSEN TERUKINA
0
ZACH REDDING
15
GANNON GREMMEL
15
PARKER KECKEISEN
15
NORTH CAROLINA VS VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
LOUIE HAYES
10
KENNEDY MONDAY
10
JOSH MCCLURE
10
ZACH SHERMAN
15
AUSTIN O’CONNOR
18
OHIO STATE VS. MICHIGAN
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS
25
SAMMY SASSO
50
GAVIN HOFFMAN
25
CAMERON AMINE
25
ROCKY JORDAN
25
MICHIGAN ST. VS. PURDUE
NAME
POINTS
PEYTON OMANIA
25
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI
25
EMIL SOEHLEN
25
GERRIT NIJENHUIS
25
THOMAS PENOLA
25
VIRGINIA TECH VS. PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
LUKE KEMERER
0
MYERS KORBIN
0
SAM HILLEGAS
0
MEKHI LEWIS
0
HUNTER BOLEN
25
OKST VS. LITTLE ROCK
NAME
POINTS
NOAH AZIERE
25
PAUL BIANCHI
25
DUSTY HONE
50
AJ FERRARI
25
DAKOTA GREER
25
KENT STATE VS. OHIO
NAME
POINTS
COLIN MCCRACKEN
25
JORDAN SLIVKA
25
MARIO GUILLEN
25
TYLER BATES
50
CARSON BREWER
25
IOWA VS. OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN
25
JACOB WARNER
50
SPENCER LEE
125
ETHAN SMITH
50
KALEB ROMERO
25
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS