FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Gilly145
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN RYAN 155 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
JESSE DELLAVECCHIA 170 LBS
15
QUENTIN PEREZ 185 LBS
15
BRODY BECK 175 LBS
18
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
0
PATRICK SMITH 72 KG
80
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
GENESIS RAMIREZ 59 KG
80
JACK MURPHY 67 KG
40
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
JAMES GREEN USA 70KG
0
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
NICHOLAS BOYKIN 97KG
0
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
20
MARK HALL 86KG
80
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI 125KG
0
GRACIE FIGUEROA 62KG
0
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
AMIN HOSSEIN TAHERI IRI 125KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADALI ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 77KG
0
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
DARIAN WEEKS
8
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
TECIA TORRES
10
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
AARON MCKENZIE
15
JAY VIOLA
3
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MILWAUKEE)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
EPP MAEE EST 76KG
60
ZURABI DATUNASHVILI SRB 87KG
0
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
MIGUEL BERCHELT
3
DANTE BENJAMIN JR
18
JOSE ARGEL
3
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
MATT BROWN
10
CHRISTOPHER DAUKAUS
3
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
BRAXTON VEST IN 120
8
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
80
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN SLIVKA OHIO 157
20
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
DRESDEN SIMON CMU 141
0
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
VICTOR CIOBANU MDA 63KG
60
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 111
60
SAVANNAH GOMEZ 137
80
KALILA SHRIVE 160
80
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
BEAU MANTANONA 138
60
JAVIER MARTINEZ 285
0
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
15
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
WILLIE MCDOUGALD OU 149
8
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
15
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
COLE MCCOMAS RU 149
8
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
NICK KAYAL PU 133
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
10
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
NICK WILLHAM IU 197
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
ISAAC JUDGE ISU 165
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
20
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
3
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
20
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
LUCAS CORDIO UMD 157
0
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHRISTIAN LANCE NU HWT
10
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
20
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
8
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
JOEL DEVINE ISU 174
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
18
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALLAN HART MU 141
15
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
10
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
5
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
JAKE LOGAN LU 174
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOSHUA KIM HU 174
10
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
DILLON MURPHY HU 133
8
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
COLTON YAPOUJIAN CU 157
0
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
3
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
15
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
0
YAHYA THOMAS NU 149
10
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
JACK JESSEN NU 184
5
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
COLE MATTIN MICH 149
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
NICHOLAS SOUTH UI 174
0
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
23
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
0
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
GRAHAM ROOKS UI 149
10
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
JOHN MARTIN BEST UMD 165
0
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
ANTONIO SEGURA A 157
0
ETHAN SZERENCSITS A 141
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
0
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
0
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
0
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER BARNHART 126
15
JACKSON ARRINGTON 132
15
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
EVAN WICK UW 165
0
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS