FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Kyleb722
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
JENNIFER ROGERS 62 KG
0
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
KYLE SNYDER 97 KG
45
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
MALLORY VELTE 65 KG
48
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
0
KAMAL BEY 77 KG
80
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
PAIGE WEHRMEISTER 62KG
10
NAOMI SIMON 73KG
10
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
20
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
NATE JACKSON 92KG
0
AMY FEARNSIDE 55KG
0
NICHOLAS BOYKIN 97KG
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
ALIREZA NOSRATOLAH SARLAK IRI 57KG
0
SYRBAZ TALGAT KAZ 70KG
40
ALI KHALIL SHABANIBENGAR IRI 97KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
KEN MATSUI JPN 55KG
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
KING SANDOVAL 63KG
0
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
ELIZBAR ODIKADZE GEO 97KG
15
MARIA PREVOLARAKI GRE 53KG
60
KEREM KAMAL TUR 60KG
80
MIKYAY SALIM NAIM BUL 57KG
15
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
J’DEN COX (9 7KG
18
JORDAN OLIVER 70KG
10
KAYLA MIRACLE 62KG
18
NATE JACKSON 97KG
10
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
NATHAN TRAXLER VT HWT
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYDEN PALMER UTC 133
60
WILLIAM FORMATO APP 165
40
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
CJ COMPOSTO PENN 141
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
LOUIE DEPREZ BU 197
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
PAIGE MORALES 106
80
SAVANNAH GOMEZ 137
80
ALYSSA ARANA 170
40
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
BEAU MANTANONA 138
60
JOSEPH MARTIN 182
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
ALIREZA NOSRATOLAH SARLAK IRI 57KG
0
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
MAGOMED GUSEYNOVITCH KURBANOV RUS 92KG
0
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
10
JUSTIN THOMAS OU 157
15
GAVIN STIKA OSU 197
8
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
TYRIE HOUGHTON NCSU HWT
0
THOMAS BULLARD NCSU 165
15
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
MEKHI LEWIS VT 174
10
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
0
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
COLE MCCOMAS RU 149
8
AZEEM BELL RU 197
5
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
10
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
10
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
15
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV ISU 133
10
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
5
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
0
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
NICK MASTERS PU 133
0
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JONAH NIESENBAUM DU HWT
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
10
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
JARON JENSEN UW 149
10
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
ZAHID VALENCIA 86KG
40
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
JASON NOLF 74KG
60
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
CAMERON CAFFEY MSU 197
15
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
MARKUS HARTMAN ARMY 157
18
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
0
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
18
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANDREW DAVISON NU 197
8
JACK JESSEN NU 184
5
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
10
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
0
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
JESSE VASQUEZ ASU 141
0
JOSH NUMMER ASU 184
8
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
0
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
JOSIAH HILL UALR HWT
0
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
3
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
5
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK A 165
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
KILLIAN CARDINALE WVU 125
60
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
40
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB VAN DEE 113
0
DANNY WASK 145
60
DAYTON PITZER 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
EVAN WICK UW 165
0
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS