FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
MossMan103
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ
15
RONNY RIOS
10
RICKY MEDINA
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
AMIR ALBAZI
0
ARMAN TSARUKYAN
8
RODOLFO VIEIRA
8
TYSON NAM
0
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
BRADY MILDER 175 LBS
8
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
RICHIE LEWIS 170 LBS
10
COLTON MCCRYSTAL 155 LBS
20
MOISES GUILLEN 155 LBS
10
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
NATALYA
0
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
CAT ZINGANO
18
MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV
20
GEGARD MOUSASI
8
BRENT PRIMUS
3
KILLYS MOTA
18
KSW 71: ZIółKOWSKI VS. RAJEWSKI
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN SZYMANSKI
23
MARIAN ZIOLKOWSKI
18
BRUNO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
8
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. EMMETT
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN HOLLAND
5
RICARDO RAMOS
23
DONALD CERRONE
0
DANNY CHAVEZ
3
NATALIA SILVA
18
NATHAN GORMAN VS TOMAS SALEK
NAME
POINTS
FARAH EL BOUSAIRI
10
JOSH KELLY
15
NATHAN GORMAN
23
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MN)
NAME
POINTS
RIDDLE
3
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
RICOCHET
3
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
ROBERT WHITTAKER
0
TAILA SANTOS
8
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JOEL GUZMAN
3
MUIN GAFUROV
23
TAYLOR ESCAMILLA
5
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
NATALYA
0
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
GERMAINE BROWN
10
SEBASTIAN FORMELLA
10
FABIO TURCHI
5
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
DIEGO PACHECO
15
ESTEBAN BERMUDEZ
10
RAUL ORTEGA
10
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
KYLE WRIGHT
8
DALLAS MANSPILE
0
DARRYLL TATE
3
BO NICKAL
23
SYDNEY SMITH
8
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
HELEN MAROULIS 57 KG
45
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
KALVIN HENDERSON
10
STEPHEN FULTON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
JAIRZINHO ROZENSTRUIK
3
ZHALGAS ZHUMAGULOV
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
KOFI KINGSTON
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97 KG
45
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IA
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
LUIS MELENDEZ
10
LUKE SANTAMARIA
10
ERISLANDY LARA
18
ROLANDO ROMERO
8
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
GEORGE TANASA
18
JOSH REED
5
LEON ALIU
23
HERKUS LUKOšIūNAS
5
TOM MEARNS
15
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
YOUNG GUNS BLACK
40
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - AR
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHIDES
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
RIDDLE
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID LEMIEUX
8
JORGE COTA
10
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
80
KOLLIN MOORE 97 KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
KETLEN VIEIRA
18
ALEN AMEDOVSKI
5
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - MI
NAME
POINTS
JIMMY USO
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
BECKY LYNCH
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
KATLYN CHOOKAGIAN
18
RYAN SPANN
20
AMANDA RIBAS
8
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
BRIAN CASTANO
10
JARON ENNIS
20
EMANUEL RIVERA
10
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
PAUL DALEY
3
LOGAN STORLEY
18
ROBERT WHITEFORD
3
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
ANDERSON SILVA
0
BADOU JACK
0
ELHEM MEKHALED
0
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
ANDREI STASHONAK 77 KG
0
BROCK ZACHERL 65 KG
60
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
MELISSA JACOBS 76 KG
80
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
RHEA RIPLEY
0
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
CARLA ESPARZA
18
RANDY BROWN
18
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
ZHANG ZHILEI
23
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
PAIGE WEHRMEISTER 62KG
10
LEEANA MERCADO 43KG
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
MIKE SHIPMAN
3
RYAN BADER
18
SøREN BAK
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
ALEJANDRO IBARRA
3
KEYSHAWN DAVIS
10
OSCAR VALDEZ
10
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
NADIA FLALHI
0
EKOW ESSUMAN
0
MOHAMMAD BILAL ALI
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
GABRIEL GREEN
23
CARLOS CANDELARIO
0
DARREN ELKINS
18
ROB FONT
8
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
22
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
EARL MCCREADY
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
BUBBA JENKINS
18
LANCE PALMER
8
JAMELLE JONES
3
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
23
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
80
MARK HALL 86KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
CRISTIANE JUSTINO
18
RANDI FIELD
20
JUSTINE KISH
18
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
TAKUTO OTOGURO JPN 65KG
0
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
GRANT NEAL
18
LIZ CARMOUCHE
23
C.J. HAMILTON
0
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CACACE
0
DANIEL BOCIANSKI
10
TYSON FURY
15
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
20
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
67
0
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
IVAN ZUCCO
5
FELICE MONCELLI
0
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
JOSESITO LOPEZ
10
FRANCISCO VARGAS
3
YURIOKIS GAMBOA
10
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
YORDENIS UGAS
10
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
PAT SABATINI
18
VICENTE LUQUE
8
LINA LANSBERG
8
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
TOMMY MCCARTHY
10
CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
5
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA ROSE
3
SAMMY GUEVARA
23
JONATHAN GRESHAM
23
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
TIM JOHNSON
3
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
MACKENZIE DERN
15
CHAN SUNG JUNG
3
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
AARON MCKENZIE
15
MARINO EATMAN
3
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
20
BECKY LYNCH
5
AJ STYLES
5
BROCK LESNAR
5
SAMI ZAYN
5
AUSTIN THEORY
5
SAVANNAH MARSHALL VS FEMKE HERMANS
NAME
POINTS
SAVANNAH MARSHALL
23
NATHAN GORMAN
0
DARREN SURTEES
0
CHRIS JENKINS
3
SANDOR MARTIN VS. JOSE FELIX
NAME
POINTS
JOSE FELIX JR
8
RICARDS BOLOTNIKS
18
STEVI LEVY
8
KYLE LOMOTEY
8
JOEL CORDOVA
8
CAGE WARRIORS 136
NAME
POINTS
DAAN DUIJS
0
ADAM CULLEN
23
JOSH REED
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
RONNA HEATON 53KG
60
BEN PROVISOR 82KG
80
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
CAGE WARRIORS 135
NAME
POINTS
LIAM GITTINS
18
KAROL MICHALAK
3
JUSTIN BURLINSON
20
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MIKYAY SALIM NAIM BUL 57KG
15
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
ELIZBAR ODIKADZE GEO 97KG
15
MARIA PREVOLARAKI GRE 53KG
60
TALEH MAMMADOV AZE 63KG
60
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
ARTURO POPOCA
15
LUIS FERNANDO SAAVEDRA
8
CARLOS CARABALLO
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
MATT BROWN
10
JENNIFER MAIA
8
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
GRACE STEM PA 144
15
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KOLLIN MOORE 97KG
15
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
EMMA BRUNTIL 62KG
8
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
40
DAVID CARR ISU 157
40
SAMMY SASSO TOSU 149
15
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
20
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB SMITH APP 125
60
JOSH HEIL CU 149
60
MATTHEW WADDELL UTC197
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
0
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
JAKE FERRI CSU 125
40
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
EMMA BRUNTIL USA 62KG
40
RAFIG HUSEYNOV AZE 82KG
40
HORST JUSTIN LEHR GER 57KG
0
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
KOLLIN MOORE USA 97KG
40
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS BULLARD NCSU 165
15
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CONNOR BRADY VT 157
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
ANTHONY MADRIGAL OU 133
8
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
QUINN KINNER RU 141
10
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
8
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
15
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
10
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
20
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
20
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
JARRETT DEGEN ISU 149
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
MARCUS COLEMAN ISU 184
10
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
15
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
JAKE MARSH PU 165
15
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
0
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
10
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JAKE SVIHEL UW 125
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
RAYVON FOLEY MSU 133
15
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
MAX DEAN PSU 197
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
3
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
COLTON YAPOUJIAN CU 157
0
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
DILLON MURPHY HU 133
8
LUKUS STRICKER HU 149
5
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
0
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
10
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
10
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
8
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
0
COLTON YAPOUJIAN CU 157
0
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
0
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
20
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
ELIJAH CLEARY PITT 149
10
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
23
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
15
JACK JESSEN NU 184
5
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
23
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
0
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
TYLER BRENNAN UALR 165
15
TANNER MENDOZA UALR 184
3
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
3
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
MAX DEAN PSU 197
23
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
5
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
ANTONIO SEGURA A 157
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
REAL WOODS SU 141
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT KILKEARY 113
15
TY CHITTUM 160
0
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
MARK HALL PENN 184
60
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
GUISEPPE HOOSE UB 174
0
TOBY CAHILL UB HWT
10
JOSEPH FISCHER CUP 125
10
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
KOLBY HO CUP 157
5
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
LEWIS FERNANDES C 285
10
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS C 149
18
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
MANZONA BRYANT L 149
15
JORDAN WOOD L 285
10
JESSE YBARRA IA 125
0
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN MURPHY CU 174
0
COLT YINGER OHIO 165
0
CARSON BREWER OHIO 197
0
JORDAN EARNEST OHIO HWT
0
JOSH HEIL CU 149
0
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
20
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
MATT RAMOS PU 133
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
COLE MOODY UW 165
0
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
10
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
8
HUNTER KERNAN PITT 174
3
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
HAYDEN HIDLAY NC 174
18
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
MICHAEL BURCHELL APP HWT
10
MASON FISCELLA APP 197
8
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
18
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
0
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
10
RYAN CHAUVIN ARMY 125
10
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
BERIC JORDAN 106
80
TYLER LILLARD 160
20
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
DAVID CARR 157
15
NELSON BRANDS 174
15
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
KYSEN TERUKINA 125
15
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
18
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
CREIGHTON EDSELL 165
15
MANZONA BRYANT 149
15
AJ BURKHART 184
10
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE 141
15
MAX DEAN 197
18
ANTHONY ARTALONA 149
10
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
NICK INCONTRERA 174
8
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL 149
20
WILLIAM JARRELL 197
0
JACK MAIDA 133
15
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO 149
60
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
IOWA STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
BEN PASIUK 174
0
AUSTIN KRAISSER 165
0
RYAN CHAUVIN 125
0
DAVID CARR 157
23
RUTGERS VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY ALVAREZ 133
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
0
JAIME HERNANDEZ 133
10
NORTH CAROLINA VS WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
ANDREW MCNALLY 174
10
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
15
BRAXTON AMOS 197
15
GARRETT MODEL 157
8
SPENCER MOORE 125
8
IOWA VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MARINELLI 165
0
JACOB WARNER 197
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI HWT
0
TREY MUNOZ 174
0
DEVAN TURNER 133
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS