FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Obrats
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
ALEX HEDRICK 57 KG
5
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
BRAXTON AMOS 97 KG
13
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
38
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
BIANCA BELAIR
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
FRANK CAMACHO
3
RYAN SPANN
20
MANUEL TORRES
23
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
JARON ENNIS
20
KEVIN GONZALEZ
15
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
PAUL DALEY
3
LOGAN STORLEY
18
ROBERT WHITEFORD
3
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
ANDERSON SILVA
0
HANY ATIYO
0
DELFINE PERSOON
0
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
GENESIS RAMIREZ 59 KG
80
JACK MURPHY 67 KG
40
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
23
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
PAIGE WEHRMEISTER 62KG
10
LEEANA MERCADO 43KG
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
ALEJANDRO SANCHO USA 67KG
0
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
23
0
SETH GROSS
0
2012
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
TADAKI HATTA
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
80
MARK HALL 86KG
80
CAMERON CAFFEY 92KG
80
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
65
0
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
MOHAMMAD ASHGHAR NOKHODILARIMI IRI 79KG
0
OLEG BOLTIN KAZ 125KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
VICENTE LUQUE
8
LINA LANSBERG
8
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
TAIGA KATO
18
KAZUKI ANAGUCHI
23
SHUICHIRO YOSHINO
18
RYOTA MURATA
3
RYOTA YAMAUCHI
3
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
ALEX VOLKANOVSKI
23
TECIA TORRES
10
DARIAN WEEKS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BECKY LYNCH
5
EDGE
20
BROCK LESNAR
5
SAMI ZAYN
5
PAT MCAFEE
20
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
NOLAN LEAR PA 170
10
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
BROCK LESNAR
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
BRIT WILSON NIU 184
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
COLLIN GERARDI VT 141
10
TYRIE HOUGHTON NCSU HWT
0
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
JOSH HEINDSELMAN OU HWT
10
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
CAMERON CAFFEY MSU 197
18
RAYVON FOLEY MSU 133
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
JACOB MORAN IU 125
8
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
20
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
0
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
JONAH NIESENBAUM DU HWT
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
0
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
15
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
TATE SAMUELSON UW 184
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
BEAU BAYLESS HU 125
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
5
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREGG HARVEY PITT 184
18
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
20
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
JACOB SLINGER PITT HWT
8
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
JACOB WARNER IA 197
18
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
0
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
3
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
5
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
ANTONIO SEGURA A 157
0
ETHAN SZERENCSITS A 141
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
REAL WOODS SU 141
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS