FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Pantherpitt
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
RAY FORD
15
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
15
ALMA IBARRA
8
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
MOISES GUILLEN 155 LBS
10
BRADY MILDER 175 LBS
8
MIKEY ENGLAND 185 LBS
10
IAN MILLER 170 LBS
15
COLTON MCCRYSTAL 155 LBS
20
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS CURTIS
18
SHAVKAT RAKHMONOV
20
JOSH PARISIAN
23
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
ANATOLY TOKOV
23
BRENNAN WARD
23
DANNY SABATELLO
18
BRENT PRIMUS
3
FABIO AGUIAR
3
NATHAN GORMAN VS TOMAS SALEK
NAME
POINTS
CHLOE WATSON
15
JOSH KELLY
15
NATHAN GORMAN
23
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
GERMAINE BROWN
10
CHRIS KONGO
15
RICHARD RIAKPORHE
20
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
BRITTON HOLMES 77 KG
15
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
STEPHEN FULTON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
MOVSAR EVLOEV
18
ZARRUKH ADASHEV
3
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
KOFI KINGSTON
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
EDUARDO RAMIREZ
15
JESUS RAMOS
15
ERISLANDY LARA
18
GERVONTA DAVIS
18
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - AR
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN OWENS
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 92 KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
DUSKO TODOROVIC
3
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - MI
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
DAVEY GRANT
23
ION CUTELABA
5
MANUEL TORRES
23
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
JARON ENNIS
20
KEVIN GONZALEZ
15
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
DANIEL WEICHEL
23
LOGAN STORLEY
18
KANA WATANABE
20
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
RHEA RIPLEY
0
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
GENESIS RAMIREZ 59 KG
80
SAMUEL BRASWELL 55 KG
60
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
RANDY BROWN
18
OVINCE ST. PREUX
18
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
ZHANG ZHILEI
23
MONTANA LOVE
15
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MARLYNNE DEEDE 72KG
60
ALIVIA WHITE 76KG
20
SHELBY MOORE 57
80
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
LORENZ LARKIN
23
RYAN BADER
18
SøREN BAK
18
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
JDEN COX USA 92KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
DICTHER HANS TORO CASTANEDA COL 60KG
40
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
NICO ALI WALSH
23
KEYSHAWN DAVIS
10
SHAKUR STEVENSON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
YOHAN LAINESSE
3
TATSURO TAIRA
0
DARREN ELKINS
18
ROB FONT
8
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
22
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
EARL MCCREADY
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
RENAN FERREIRA
23
BRUNO CAPPELOZZA
23
MATHEUS SCHEFFEL
3
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
80
JASON NOLF 74KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
CRISTIANE JUSTINO
18
RAUFEON STOTS
23
KAI KAMAKA III
8
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
SANTA BARBARA
3
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
DAVID ADELEYE
15
TOMMY FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
SYRBAZ TALGAT KAZ 70KG
40
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
ERIK PEREZ
0
JULIANA VELASQUEZ
3
DANNY SABATELLO
18
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
IVAN ZUCCO
5
SAMUEL NMOMAH
15
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
CODY CROWLEY
15
JOSE VALENZUELA
23
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
VICENTE LUQUE
8
LINA LANSBERG
8
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CONOR BENN
20
CHRIS BILLAM-SMITH
15
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
TYSON MILLER
23
COREY ANDERSON
0
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
TECIA TORRES
10
ALJAMAIN STERLING
15
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
TAIGA KATO
18
KAZUKI ANAGUCHI
23
SHUICHIRO YOSHINO
18
JUNTO NAKATANI
23
GENNADY GOLOVKIN
23
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
RICHIE MIRANDA
20
SAREK SHIELDS
3
SAVANNAH MARSHALL VS FEMKE HERMANS
NAME
POINTS
SCOTT ALEXANDER
0
DARREN SURTEES
0
SAVANNAH MARSHALL
23
FLORIAN MARKU
23
SANDOR MARTIN VS. JOSE FELIX
NAME
POINTS
SANDOR MARTIN
18
RICARDS BOLOTNIKS
18
STEVI LEVY
8
JHON JADER OBREGON
18
SAMUEL CARMONA
18
CAGE WARRIORS 136
NAME
POINTS
CHRISTIAN LEROY DUNCAN
23
ADAM CULLEN
23
JOSH REED
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
EMILY SHILSON 50KG
80
BEN PROVISOR 82KG
80
CAGE WARRIORS 135
NAME
POINTS
FEDERICO PASQUALI
23
ADAM SHELLEY
23
JUSTIN BURLINSON
20
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
GENO PETRIASHVILI GEO 125KG
60
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
RIZA KAYAALP TUR 130KG
80
MIKYAY SALIM NAIM BUL 57KG
15
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
CARLOS CARABALLO
15
ADRIAN SERRANO
15
JOSE ARGEL
3
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
LUIS SALDANA
18
KAI KARA-FRANCE
18
ALIASKHAB KHIZRIEV
20
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
MATT SINGLETON USA 170
15
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
JARED KESLAR WPIAL 160
15
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
MEKHI LEWIS VT 174
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
VITO ARUJAU CU 125
40
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
15
EVAN HENDERSON 65KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
FABIAN GUTIERREZ UTC 125
80
WILLIAM FORMATO APP 165
40
TAYE GHADIALI CU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
SAMANTHA CAULKINS 189
80
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
BEAU MANTANONA 138
60
JOSEPH MARTIN 182
80
BRIANA GONZALEZ 101
80
SAVANNAH GOMEZ 137
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
VICTOR CIOBANU MDA 63KG
60
HORST JUSTIN LEHR GER 57KG
0
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
15
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
JUSTIN THOMAS OU 157
15
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
QUINN KINNER RU 141
10
RICHIE KOEHLER RU 133
3
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
18
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
NICK KAYAL PU 133
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
23
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
20
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
NICK WILLHAM IU 197
10
KASPER MCINTOSH IU 165
8
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV ISU 133
10
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
15
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
JEREMIAH RENO NU 125
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
18
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
20
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
15
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
10
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
JAKE MARSH PU 165
15
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
WADE UNGER DU 157
3
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREY CRAWFORD MU 133
23
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
CHASE ZOLLMANN UW 141
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
JASON NOLF 74KG
60
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
RAYVON FOLEY MSU 133
15
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
3
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
BRIAN MEYER LU 165
15
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
DILLON MURPHY HU 133
8
BEAU BAYLESS HU 125
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
10
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
3
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
23
JACOB WARNER IA 197
18
YAHYA THOMAS NU 149
10
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
FRANKIE TAL-SHAHAR NU 141
15
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
TRISTON WILLS UALR 174
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
8
CAYDEN ROOKS UI 141
15
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
3
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
RAYON FOLEY MSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF 285
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT KILKEARY 113
15
JACKSON ARRINGTON 132
15
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAMERON PINE CUP 165
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
SETH KOLENO CUP 141
20
SAM MITCHELL UB 197
5
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
JORDAN WOOD L 285
10
JT DAVIS L 197
10
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRENDON FENTON KSU 133
18
GABE WILLOCHELL EUP 141
15
KODY KOMARA KSU 149
20
COLIN MCCRACKEN KSU 184
15
TYLER BATES KSU 197
15
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
18
VITALI ARUJAU C 133
20
CHRIS FOCA C 174
10
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
20
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
18
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
COLT YINGER OHIO 165
0
CARSON BREWER OHIO 197
0
LOGAN STANLEY OHIO 174
0
JORDAN SLIVKA OHIO 157
0
GIO DISABATO OHIO 133
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
JACOB WRIGHT UW 157
10
TATE SAMUELSON UW 184
15
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
15
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
18
CODI RUSSELL APP 133
0
CALEB SMITH APP 125
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
8
BRAD LAUGHLIN ARMY 141
8
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
18
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
0
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
MARC-ANTHONY MCGOWAN 113
80
ROCCO WELSH 160
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
KYSEN TERUKINA 125
15
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
YONGER BASTIDA 197
15
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE 141
15
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
JORDAN WOOD HWT
23
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
DOUG ZAPF 157
15
LUCAS REVANO 165
10
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO 133
18
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
KORBIN MYERS 133
15
SAM LATONA 125
5
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
JEREMIAH KENT 184
10
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL 149
20
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
ANTONIO SEGURA 157
3
JACK MAIDA 133
15
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
BERNIE TRUAX 184
0
PATRICK GLORY 125
80
MICHAEL LABRIOLA 174
80
RUTGERS VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
JAIME HERNANDEZ 133
10
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
ZACH SHERMAN 149
0
ANDREW CLARK 165
10
NORTH CAROLINA VS WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
18
JAIME HERNANDEZ 133
15
ZACH SHERMAN 149
10
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
8
GAVIN KANE 174
15
IOWA STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR 157
23
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
PJ OGUNSANYA 149
15
ZACH REDDING 141
15
YONGER BASTIDA 197
15
IOWA VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
0
KALEB YOUNG 157
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI HWT
0
HUNTER WILLITS 157
0
BRANDON KAYLOR 125
0
LEHIGH VS PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
NINO BONACCORSI 197
15
JORDAN WOOD HWT
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
DANNY MORAN 141
10
AJ BURKHART 184
10
CAMPBELL VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
15
ZACH SHERMAN 149
10
TAYE GHADIALI HWT
23
SPENCER MOORE 125
10
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
23
CORNELL VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
LEWIS FERNANDES HWT
3
CHRIS FOCA 174
15
JADEN ABAS 149
10
VITO ARUJAU 125
18
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
10
CAMPBELL VS VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
BRIAN COURTNEY 133
18
AUSTIN MURPHY 174
20
JOSH HEIL 149
15
LEVI HOPKINS 197
0
TAYE GHADIALI HWT
15
OKLAHOMA STATE VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI 197
18
TRAVIS WITTLAKE 165
23
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS 149
10
JARED KRATTIGER 174
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR 184
10
VIRGINIA TECH VS OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS 133
18
HUNTER BOLEN 184
15
TATE ORNDORFF HWT
15
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN 125
15
OKLAHOMA VS ARIZONA STATE
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY MADRIGAL 133
8
ANTHONY VALENCIA 165
15
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
15
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
15
JACORI TEEMER 157
15
IOWA VS PRINCETON
NAME
POINTS
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
5
ALEX MARINELLI 165
15
QUINCY MONDAY 157
15
PATRICK GLORY 125
0
JACK DELGARBINO HWT
20
PENN STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI 174
23
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
18
PJ OGUNSANYA 149
10
JACK BROWN 195
3
NEBRASKA VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
TAYLOR VENZ 184
18
ZACH SHERMAN 149
10
ERIC SCHULTZ 197
18
RIDGE LOVETT 149
15
PEYTON ROBB 157
15
MOUNTAINEER INVITATIONAL
NAME
POINTS
KORDELL NORFLEET 197
80
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
80
JACORI TEEMER 157
80
JOURNEYMEN CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
DRESDEN SIMON 141
80
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
10
JORDAN WOOD HWT
80
PENN STATE VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI 174
23
HUNTER WILLITS 157
18
BRANDON KAYLOR 125
15
GRANT WILLITS 141
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX 133
15
AUSTIN HARRIS HWT
0
JADEN ABAS 149
18
TRAVIS WITTLAKE 165
10
CHARLIE DARRACOTT 157
10
RUTGERS VS CLARION
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL 149
15
ROBERT KANNIARD 157
10
SETH KOLENO 141
3
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
20
OHIO STATE VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA
18
ETHAN SMITH
15
ROCKY JORDAN
15
JORDAN DECATUR
10
ANDRE GONZALES
0
LEHIGH VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN WOOD
15
JOSH HUMPHREYS
20
DEVAN TURNER
0
GRANT WILLITS
15
JAKE LOGAN
10
LEHIGH VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN MURPHY
15
SHANNON HANNA
15
MATTHEW DALLARA
8
JORDAN WOOD
18
MALYKE HINES
15
OREGON STATE VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
GRANT WILLITS
15
GARY TRAUB
23
HUNTER WILLITS
15
TREY MUNOZ
0
CORY CROOKS
10
ARIZONA STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE
80
JACORI TEEMER
80
KORDELL NORFLEET
80
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 2
NAME
POINTS
GERALD HARRIS
0
ALEX MEYER
20
JOEY LAZOR
0
AARON MEYER
20
AUSTIN ANDERSON
0
ALIJAH JEFFERY
20
DILLON COX
0
ZACH GOLDROSEN
20
TYLER WALKER
0
JAKE NEIMAN
20
CLAY STINE
20
DYSEN GOULD
0
BECCA ROPER
0
IAN BUTLER
0
VIRGINIA TECH WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA
0
BRYCE ANDONIAN
80
MEKHI LEWIS
80
OHIO STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN
80
SAMMY SASSO
80
TATE ORNDORFF
80
SUPER 32 BOYS
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS
80
LEVI HAINES
60
CHRISTIAN CARROLL
80
SUPER 32 GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
CECILIA WILLIAMS
20
KATIE GOMEZ
80
VETERAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KENTA FUJIMOTO
0
DUMITRU POPOV
40
WILLIE SAYLOR DOESN'T ANSWER CALLS
NAME
POINTS
3-4
0
GRECO ROMAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MOHAMMADREZA GERAEI
80
MUSA EVLOEV
0
SERGEY EMELIN
0
WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
HELEN MAROULIS
80
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK
40
SARAH HILDERBRANDT
60
NIGHT OF CONFLICT BOYS
NAME
POINTS
JACE RHODES
10
WYATT REISZ
10
CARTER MARTINSON
10
CAM CLARK
0
JACOB FROST
10
ALAN KOEHLER
0
CARSON MARTINSON
0
EVAN FROST
10
MAX MAGAYNA
0
RYDER ROGOTZKE
0
MCKINLEY ROBBINS
0
ANDERS KITTELSON
10
BLAKE GIOIMO
10
MIKEY BAKER
0
DRU AYALA
10
MEN'S FREESTYLE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
ABASGADZHI MAGOMEDOV
80
KYLE DAKE
80
ABDULRASHID SADULAEV
80
NIGHT OF CONFLICT GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
REAGEN GALLAWAY
0
TATUM SHEPHERD
10
MERIDIAN SNITKER
0
ADYSON LUNDQUIST
10
REANAH UTTERBACK
10
LILLY LUFT
0
KATIE BISCOGLIA
10
BELLA PORCELLI
10
JASMINE LUEDTKE
10
OLIVIA HUCKFELT
10
HANNAH DAVIS
0
ANNA SONDALL
10
JOLYNN TIEFENTHALER
10
REGAN ROSSETER
10
WHO’S NUMBER ONE BOYS
NAME
POINTS
BO BASSETT
18
JESSE MENDEZ
10
MANNY ROJAS
10
WHO’S NUMBER ONE GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
AUDREY JIMINEZ
20
KATIE GOMEZ
15
KORINA BLADES
0
WTT: MEN’S FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
ZAIN RETHERFORD
40
JORDAN BURROUGHS
80
J’DEN COX
80
WTT: GRECO-ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
ELLIS COLEMAN
0
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
80
ILDAR HAFIZOV
60
WTT: WOMEN'S FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
RONNA HEATON
60
KAYLA MIRACLE
80
KENNEDY BLADES
60
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS