FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Payne777
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
HELEN MAROULIS 57 KG
45
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
30
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
AMY FEARNSIDE 55KG
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
80
JASON NOLF 74KG
80
NATE JACKSON 92KG
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
RONNA HEATON 53KG
60
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
80
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
DAVID CARR ISU 157
40
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
PENN STATE
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
KAYLA MIRACLE 62KG
18
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
15
EVAN HENDERSON 65KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
BERNIE TRUAX CP 184
60
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
CJ COMPOSTO PENN 141
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
MATTHEW WADDELL UTC197
80
CALEB SMITH APP 125
60
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
JOSEPH MARTIN 182
80
PAIGE MORALES 106
80
SAVANNAH GOMEZ 137
80
KALILA SHRIVE 160
80
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
BEAU MANTANONA 138
60
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
AISULUU TYNYBEKOVA KGZ 62KG
0
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
MOJTABA MOHAMMADSHAFIE GOLEIJ IRI 97KG
0
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
DAKOTA HOWARD VT 197
10
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE MCCOMAS RU 149
8
AZEEM BELL RU 197
5
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
JOSH HEINDSELMAN OU HWT
10
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
WILLIE MCDOUGALD OU 149
8
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
RAYVON FOLEY MSU 133
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
CAYDEN ROOKS IU 141
8
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
KASPER MCINTOSH IU 165
8
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV ISU 133
10
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
20
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
15
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
GABE DINETTE DU 165
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
JOSH EDMOND MU 149
15
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
JOSH HUMPHREYS LU 157
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
BRIAN MEYER LU 165
15
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
JOSHUA KIM HU 174
10
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
0
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
WILL BETANCOURT OSU 133
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
10
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
3
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
15
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
JACOB WARNER IA 197
18
YAHYA THOMAS NU 149
10
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
JACK MEDLEY MICH 125
0
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOSIAH HILL UALR HWT
0
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
0
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
3
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
15
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
ANTONIO SEGURA A 157
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
MICHAEL BEARD PSU 197
60
KILLIAN CARDINALE WVU 125
60
IOWA VS. OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
GAVIN HOFFMAN
0
NELSON BRANDS
25
JAYDIN EIERMAN
25
SPENCER LEE
125
ETHAN SMITH
50
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS