FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Ringworm1998
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
RAY FORD
15
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
15
RICKY MEDINA
10
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
BRADY MILDER 175 LBS
8
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
IAN MILLER 170 LBS
15
QUENTIN PEREZ 185 LBS
15
JOSH KRISTENSEN 140 LBS
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
TAGIR ULANBEKOV
0
CHRIS CURTIS
18
ARMAN TSARUKYAN
8
RODOLFO VIEIRA
8
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH
3
AARON JEFFERY
23
ALEXANDER SHABLIY
23
DANNY SABATELLO
18
KASSIUS HOLDORF
0
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
JIRI PROCHAZKA
20
ROGERIO BONTORIN
0
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JOEL GUZMAN
3
OLIVIER MURAD
8
TANNER MARLOW
23
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
GERMAINE BROWN
10
SEBASTIAN FORMELLA
10
FABIO TURCHI
5
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
DIEGO PACHECO
15
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
23
RAUL ORTEGA
10
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
ALYSSA LAMPE 50 KG
5
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
DAVID TAYLOR 86 KG
38
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
FORREST MOLINARI 65 KG
28
ZAIN RETHERFORD 70 KG
40
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IA
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
GERVONTA DAVIS
18
EDUARDO RAMIREZ
15
LUKE SANTAMARIA
10
ERISLANDY LARA
18
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
GEORGE TANASA
18
HERKUS LUKOšIūNAS
5
ORLANDO WILSON PRINS
8
LUKE SHANKS
20
JAMES WEBB
3
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
YOUNG GUNS BLACK
40
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - AR
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID LEMIEUX
8
JORGE COTA
10
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
ERYK ANDERS
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - MI
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
FRANK CAMACHO
3
ALEKSANDAR RAKIC
3
MANUEL TORRES
23
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
LUKE TRAINER
8
LOGAN STORLEY
18
ROBERT WHITEFORD
3
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
TORIEONNA BUCHANAN 55 KG
80
JACK MURPHY 67 KG
40
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
FILIP HRGOVIć
3
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
JUSTIN GAETHJE
5
TONY FERGUSON
3
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
LEEANA MERCADO 43KG
0
MARLYNNE DEEDE 72KG
60
PAIGE WEHRMEISTER 62KG
10
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
0
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
MIKE SHIPMAN
3
RYAN BADER
18
GREGORY BABENE
23
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
JDEN COX USA 92KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
LEE HALLETT
0
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
NADIA FLALHI
0
DARREN TETLEY
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
23
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
EARL MCCREADY
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
ANTE DELIJA
23
LANCE PALMER
8
MATHEUS SCHEFFEL
3
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
JAKOB CAMACHO 57KG
40
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
40
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
ALI KHALIL SHABANIBENGAR IRI 97KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
GRANT NEAL
18
LIZ CARMOUCHE
23
MANNY MURO
18
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
FRANCISCO VARGAS
3
ISAAC CRUZ
15
YORDENIS UGAS
10
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
CODY CROWLEY
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
PANNIE KIANZAD
18
VICENTE LUQUE
8
T.J. LARAMIE
8
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
5
TOMMY MCCARTHY
10
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA ROSE
3
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
TIM JOHNSON
3
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
PAT SABATINI
0
DARIAN WEEKS
8
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
HIROKA AMAKI
8
RYUJI YAMAMOTO
3
SHUICHIRO YOSHINO
18
RYOTA YAMAUCHI
3
RYOTA MURATA
3
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
DEVON DIXON
5
SAREK SHIELDS
3
RYAN GARCIA VS. EMMANUEL TAGOE
NAME
POINTS
SHANE MOSLEY JR
15
MARLEN ESPARZA
18
EMMANUEL TAGOE
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MILWAUKEE)
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BIANCA BELAIR
20
EDGE
20
BROCK LESNAR
5
SAMI ZAYN
5
PAT MCAFEE
20
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
ZANE RICHARDS 57KG
80
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
EMILY SHILSON 50KG
80
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
CARLOS CARABALLO
15
ESTEVAN PARTIDA
15
LUIS FERNANDO SAAVEDRA
8
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
GRACE STEM PA 144
15
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
BROCK LESNAR
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
NICK LEE PSU 141
80
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
40
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
DEREK WHITE 125KG
10
MYLES MARTIN 86KG
10
JESSE MENDEZ 145LBS
10
EVAN HENDERSON 65KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
80
NINO BONACCORSI PITT 197
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYDEN PALMER UTC 133
60
WILLIAM FORMATO APP 165
40
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
CJ COMPOSTO PENN 141
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
JOHNNY LOVETT CMU 157
60
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
RAFIG HUSEYNOV AZE 82KG
40
ZAGIR SHAKHIEV RUS 65KG
60
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
ALYSSA ARANA 170
40
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
BEAU MANTANONA 138
60
JOSEPH MARTIN 182
80
NYLA VALENCIA 111
60
JO FORMAN 143
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS BULLARD NCSU 165
15
SAM LATONA VT 125
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
KAI ORINE NCSU 133
8
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
JACOB BUTLER OU 141
8
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
0
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
8
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
5
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
15
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
20
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
TYRELL GORDON UNI HWT
0
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
JEREMIAH RENO NU 125
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
TREY KRUSE PU 149
0
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
HUNTER RICHARD CU 157
10
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOEL DEVINE ISU 174
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
ZAIN RETHERFORD 70KG
0
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
WILL BETANCOURT OSU 133
0
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
0
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
JOSHUA KIM HU 174
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
0
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
0
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB WARNER IA 197
18
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
ABE ASSAD IA 184
23
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
COLE MATTIN MICH 149
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
20
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
ELIJAH CLEARY PITT 149
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICHOLAS SOUTH UI 174
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
20
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
ANTONIO SEGURA A 157
0
ETHAN SZERENCSITS A 141
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
MAC CHURCH 120
60
ROCCO WELSH 152
40
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
EVAN WICK UW 165
0
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
RYAN WEINZEN CUP 184
0
SETH KOLENO CUP 141
20
GUISEPPE HOOSE UB 174
0
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
LEWIS FERNANDES C 285
10
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
8
AJ BURKHART L 184
8
JESSE YBARRA IA 125
0
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN MURPHY CU 174
0
JOSH HEIL CU 149
0
ANTHONY MOLTON CU 125
0
DOMENIC ZACCONE CU 133
0
SHANNON HANNA CU 141
0
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
EMIL SOEHNLEN PU 165
0
MAX LYON PU 184
10
IAN PARKER ISU 149
0
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
JACOB WRIGHT UW 157
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
18
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
10
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL BURCHELL APP HWT
10
CALEB SMITH APP 125
10
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
MICHAEL BURCHELL APP HWT
10
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DOMINICK DEMAS OU 141
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
23
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
18
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
BERIC JORDAN 106
80
ROCCO WELSH 160
80
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN 141
18
DAVID CARR 157
15
JACOB WARNER 197
10
VINCENT TURK 149
0
KYSEN TERUKINA 125
15
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
MALYKE HINES 133
0
MAX DEAN 197
20
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
0
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
CARMEN FERRANTE 141
10
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
BENJAMIN ROOT 174
0
CONNOR BOURNE 184
0
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS