FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Rjwill
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ
15
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
15
RICKY MEDINA
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
CHRIS CURTIS
18
SHAVKAT RAKHMONOV
20
TAFON NCHUKWI
3
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
RICHIE LEWIS 170 LBS
10
COLTON MCCRYSTAL 155 LBS
20
BLAKE HARRIS 175 LBS
10
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
MIKEY ENGLAND 185 LBS
10
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
ANATOLY TOKOV
23
BRENNAN WARD
23
DANNY SABATELLO
18
ENRIQUE BARZOLA
5
KILLYS MOTA
18
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. EMMETT
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN HOLLAND
5
RICARDO RAMOS
23
CALVIN KATTAR
8
JEREMIAH WELLS
3
JOAQUIN BUCKLEY
3
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
KOFI KINGSTON
0
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
3
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
ZAK CHELLI
15
CHRIS KONGO
15
RICHARD RIAKPORHE
20
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
JIRI PROCHAZKA
20
RAMAZAN EMEEV
3
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN FERNANDEZ
8
OLIVIER MURAD
8
TANNER MARLOW
23
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
KENNYN VALENZUELA
15
DIEGO PACHECO
15
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
JAMES NEVILLE
23
BO NICKAL
23
LYDIA WARREN
18
KARL WILLIAMS
18
DALLAS MANSPILE
0
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
BRITTON HOLMES 77 KG
15
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
STEPHEN FULTON
15
DAVID MORRELL
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
MOVSAR EVLOEV
18
POLIANA BOTELHO
5
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
XAVIER WOODS
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IA
NAME
POINTS
BIANCA BELAIR
23
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
EDUARDO RAMIREZ
15
JESUS RAMOS
15
ERISLANDY LARA
18
GERVONTA DAVIS
18
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
SCOTT PEDERSEN
18
OBAN ELLIOTT
20
ORLANDO WILSON PRINS
8
LUKE SHANKS
20
JAMES WEBB
3
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - AR
NAME
POINTS
RICOCHET
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
BECKY LYNCH
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
MICHAEL MACCHIAVELLO 97 KG
60
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
ALEN AMEDOVSKI
5
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - MI
NAME
POINTS
JIMMY USO
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
DAVEY GRANT
23
ION CUTELABA
5
MANUEL TORRES
23
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
JARON ENNIS
20
KEVIN GONZALEZ
15
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
PAUL DALEY
3
LOGAN STORLEY
18
KANA WATANABE
20
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
ANDERSON SILVA
0
BADOU JACK
0
ELHEM MEKHALED
0
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
GENESIS RAMIREZ 59 KG
80
SAMUEL BRASWELL 55 KG
60
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
RANDY BROWN
18
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
ZHANG ZHILEI
23
MONTANA LOVE
15
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
KARINA TORRES 50KG
0
LEEANA MERCADO 43KG
0
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
LORENZ LARKIN
23
RYAN BADER
18
SøREN BAK
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
DICTHER HANS TORO CASTANEDA COL 60KG
40
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
NICO ALI WALSH
23
KEYSHAWN DAVIS
10
SHAKUR STEVENSON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
ROB FONT
8
GABRIEL GREEN
23
TATSURO TAIRA
0
DARREN ELKINS
18
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
MOHAMMAD BILAL ALI
0
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
RAVEN CHAPMAN
0
EKOW ESSUMAN
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
22
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
EARL MCCREADY
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
BRENDAN LOUGHNANE
18
BRUNO CAPPELOZZA
23
MATHEUS SCHEFFEL
3
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
23
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
JORDAN OLIVER 70KG
60
JASON NOLF 74KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
CRISTIANE JUSTINO
18
RAUFEON STOTS
23
KAI KAMAKA III
8
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
NATE ANDREWS
8
JULIANA VELASQUEZ
3
DANNY SABATELLO
18
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
DAVID ADELEYE
15
TOMMY FURY
15
TYSON FURY
15
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
20
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
SANTA BARBARA
3
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
SYRBAZ TALGAT KAZ 70KG
40
ALI KHALIL SHABANIBENGAR IRI 97KG
0
AISULUU TYNYBEKOVA KGZ 62KG
60
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
IVAN ZUCCO
5
FRANCESCO GRANDELLI
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
CODY CROWLEY
15
JOSE VALENZUELA
23
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CONOR BENN
20
CHRIS BILLAM-SMITH
15
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
THUNDER ROSA
23
DALTON CASTLE
3
SAMMY GUEVARA
23
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
VICENTE LUQUE
8
T.J. LARAMIE
8
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
TIM JOHNSON
3
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
MACKENZIE DERN
15
DARIAN WEEKS
8
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
MITCHELL MCKEE
23
AARON MCKENZIE
15
SAREK SHIELDS
3
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BIANCA BELAIR
20
AJ STYLES
5
ROMAN REIGNS
20
JOHNNY KNOXVILLE
20
AUSTIN THEORY
5
SAVANNAH MARSHALL VS FEMKE HERMANS
NAME
POINTS
SAVANNAH MARSHALL
23
FLORIAN MARKU
23
NATHAN GORMAN
0
JAMES MOORCROFT
0
SANDOR MARTIN VS. JOSE FELIX
NAME
POINTS
SANDOR MARTIN
18
HRVOJE SEP
8
STEVI LEVY
8
KYLE LOMOTEY
8
SAMUEL CARMONA
18
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
DEREK WHITE 125KG
20
COURTNEY FREEMAN 130KG
60
CAGE WARRIORS 135
NAME
POINTS
LIAM GITTINS
18
ADAM SHELLEY
23
CARLOS DE SOUZA
0
AEW DYNAMITE
NAME
POINTS
DARBY ALLIN
5
THE GUNN CLUB
20
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MIKYAY SALIM NAIM BUL 57KG
15
ARMAN ANDREASYAN ARM 70KG
60
OSMAN NURMAGOMEDOV AZE 92KG
40
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
ZURABI DATUNASHVILI SRB 87KG
0
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
MIGUEL BERCHELT
3
DANTE BENJAMIN JR
18
JOSE ARGEL
3
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
BRUNO SOUZA
8
KAI KARA-FRANCE
18
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
JESSE MENDEZ USA 138
18
LOGAN HOFFMAN WPIAL 170
10
HARLEY ANDREWS USA HWT
5
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
SAMMY SASSO TOSU 149
15
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
J’DEN COX (9 7KG
18
JORDAN OLIVER 70KG
10
KAYLA MIRACLE 62KG
18
JAMES GREEN 70KG
15
RONNA GROSS 53KG
3
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA VT 125
60
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
40
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
80
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
60
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
60
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYDEN PALMER UTC 133
60
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
TAYE GHADIALI CU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
MALYKE HINES LU 133
0
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
0
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
VICTOR CIOBANU MDA 63KG
60
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN TRAXLER VT HWT
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
COLLIN GERARDI VT 141
10
DAKOTA HOWARD VT 197
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
WILLIE MCDOUGALD OU 149
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
JACOB WARNER UI 197
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
COLE MCCOMAS RU 149
8
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
8
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
10
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
15
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV ISU 133
10
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
20
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
20
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
10
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
CHAD RED NU 141
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
TREY KRUSE PU 149
0
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
18
ABE ASSAD UI 184
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
15
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
KAI ORINE NCSU 133
23
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
TATE SAMUELSON UW 184
0
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
MICHAEL JAFFE HU 141
0
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
10
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
10
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
10
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
MARK MONTGOMERY ARMY 133
10
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
3
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
20
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ABE ASSAD IA 184
23
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
ANDREW DAVISON NU 197
8
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
0
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
TRISTON WILLS UALR 174
15
TANNER MENDOZA UALR 184
3
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
NICK WILLHAM UI 197
8
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
23
MAX DEAN PSU 197
23
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
BENJAMIN ROOT A 174
0
ISAAC RIGHTER A 285
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
20
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB VAN DEE 113
0
ROCCO WELSH 152
40
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
NINO BONACCORSI PITT 197
60
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOSEPH FISCHER CUP 125
10
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
RYAN WEINZEN CUP 184
0
TOBY CAHILL UB HWT
10
SAM MITCHELL UB 197
5
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABE WILLOCHELL EUP 141
15
DYLAN KOHN EUP 165
0
COLIN MCCRACKEN KSU 184
15
LOGAN JAQUAY EUP 125
10
BRENDON FENTON KSU 133
18
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU 285
15
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
0
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
JAKE LOGAN L 174
10
JT DAVIS L 197
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOSH HEIL CU 149
0
ANTHONY MOLTON CU 125
0
CARSON BREWER OHIO 197
0
JORDAN EARNEST OHIO HWT
0
JORDAN SLIVKA OHIO 157
0
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
20
ZACH REDDING ISU 141
0
SAM SCHUYLER ISU HWT
15
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
0
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
JARON JENSEN UW 149
10
SOUTH DAKOTA STATE AT NEBRASKA (SATURDAY 2:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
0
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
0
JEREMIAH RENO NU 125
0
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
0
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
0
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
10
JACOB SLINGER PITT HWT
8
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
18
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
ED SCOTT NC 157
18
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
MICHAEL BURCHELL APP HWT
10
CALEB SMITH APP 125
10
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
23
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
0
RYAN CHAUVIN ARMY 125
10
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
10
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS 132
0
TYLER LILLARD 160
20
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN 141
18
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
JACOB WARNER 197
10
KALEB YOUNG 157
10
KYSEN TERUKINA 125
15
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN WOOD HWT
23
MALYKE HINES 133
0
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
AARON BROOKS 184
0
JARET LANE 125
18
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
ROBERT KANNIARD 157
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
PATRICK RYAN 149
5
JACK MAIDA 133
15
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
NICK INCONTRERA 174
8
AARON BROOKS 184
0
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
BRYCE ANDONIAN 149
15
SAM LATONA 125
5
COLLIN GERARDI 141
10
JEREMIAH KENT 184
10
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY 125
80
MICHAEL LABRIOLA 174
80
MASON PARRIS HWT
0
IOWA STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
IAN PARKER 149
0
BRANDON PHILLIPS HWT
0
YONGER BASTIDA 197
15
DAVID CARR 157
23
RUTGERS VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
15
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
0
ZACH SHERMAN 149
0
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
0
JAIME HERNANDEZ 133
10
NORTH CAROLINA VS WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
18
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
15
ZACH SHERMAN 149
10
BRANDON WHITMAN HWT
5
SPENCER MOORE 125
8
IOWA VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
0
JACOB WARNER 197
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI HWT
0
HUNTER WILLITS 157
0
BRANDON KAYLOR 125
0
LEHIGH VS PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
JARET LANE 125
15
JORDAN WOOD HWT
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
DANNY MORAN 141
10
DAN MANCINI 149
0
CAMPBELL VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
23
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
15
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
15
TAYE GHADIALI HWT
23
DOMENIC ZACCONE 133
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
TRAVIS WITTLAKE 165
23
DUSTY HONE 141
0
WYATT SHEETS 157
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR 184
10
DAKOTA GEER 184
15
CORNELL VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU 125
18
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
10
LEWIS FERNANDES HWT
3
JOSHUA SAUNDERS 141
0
GREG DIAKOMIHALIS 133
10
CAMPBELL VS VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
BRIAN COURTNEY 133
18
ANTHONY MOLTON 125
0
JOSH HEIL 149
15
TAYE GHADIALI HWT
15
LEVI HOPKINS 197
0
VIRGINIA TECH VS OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS 133
18
SAMMY SASSO 149
15
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
ANDY SMITH 197
0
TATE ORNDORFF HWT
15
OKLAHOMA VS ARIZONA STATE
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY VALENCIA 165
15
MITCH MOORE 149
10
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
15
JACORI TEEMER 157
15
JOSH NUMMER 184
5
IOWA VS PRINCETON
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
23
MAX MURIN 149
0
ABE ASSAD 184
20
PATRICK GLORY 125
0
JACK DELGARBINO HWT
20
PENN STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE 141
0
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
23
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
15
JACK BROWN 195
3
COREY SHIE 141
15
NEBRASKA VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
TAYLOR VENZ 184
18
CHAD RED 141
10
MICHAEL LABRIOLA 174
15
RIDGE LOVETT 149
15
PEYTON ROBB 157
15
JOURNEYMEN CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
JAKE GIORDANO 133
80
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
10
JORDAN WOOD HWT
80
MOUNTAINEER INVITATIONAL
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
80
JACORI TEEMER 157
80
KORDELL NORFLEET 197
80
PENN STATE VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
15
AARON BROOKS 184
20
ALEX FACUNDO 165
0
BRANDON KAYLOR 125
15
GRANT WILLITS 141
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX 133
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI 125
15
DUSTY HONE 141
18
NICK STEMMET 197
8
DUSTIN PLOTT 174
15
RUTGERS VS CLARION
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
20
BRENT MOORE 149
10
ROBERT KANNIARD 157
10
RYAN WEINZEN 184
10
OHIO STATE VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN
18
JORDAN DECATUR
10
SONNY SANTIAGO
8
MALIK HEINSELMAN
15
LEHIGH VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN WOOD
15
JOSH HUMPHREYS
20
CORY CROOKS
15
JAKE LOGAN
10
JARET LANE
15
LEHIGH VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN WOOD
18
CALEB HOPKINS
15
AUSTIN MURPHY
15
JIMMY HOFFMAN
10
ANTHONY MOLTON
15
OREGON STATE VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
GRANT WILLITS
15
TANNER HARVEY
0
HUNTER WILLITS
15
TREY MUNOZ
0
CORY CROOKS
10
ARIZONA STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY
0
JACORI TEEMER
80
KORDELL NORFLEET
80
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 2
NAME
POINTS
CLAY STINE
20
DYSEN GOULD
0
BECCA ROPER
0
IAN BUTLER
0
MIKEY ENGLAND
20
DAKOTA FRIESTH
0
COLTON MCCRYSTAL
20
DEVILLE DENTIS
0
KEVIN KISSANE
0
SAM WHITE
0
DILLON COX
0
MIKE WIDMER
0
AARON BARTLETT
20
JAKE NEIMAN
20
VIRGINIA TECH WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA
0
BRYCE ANDONIAN
80
MEKHI LEWIS
80
OHIO STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN
80
SAMMY SASSO
80
KALEB ROMERO
0
SUPER 32 BOYS
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS
80
ALEX ALMEYDA
0
CHASE HORNE
80
SUPER 32 GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
AVA WARD
80
ELLA NICHOLS
10
SKYLAR LITTLE SOLDIER
0
VETERAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
REECE HUMPHREY
80
AMIR HASSAN FOROUDI
0
WILLIE SAYLOR DOESN'T ANSWER CALLS
NAME
POINTS
5+
3
GRECO ROMAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
EMIN SEFERSHAEV
60
MOHAMMADREZA GERAEI
80
RAFIG HUSEYNOV
80
WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SARAH HILDERBRANDT
60
HELEN MAROULIS
80
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK
40
NIGHT OF CONFLICT BOYS
NAME
POINTS
JACE RHODES
10
JOSIAH SCHAETZLE
0
CARTER MARTINSON
10
CAM CLARK
0
KAEL SCRANTON
0
BRADEN GRAFF
10
CONNOR FISER
0
MIKEY BAKER
0
DRU AYALA
10
ALAN KOEHLER
0
CARSON MARTINSON
0
EVAN FROST
10
HUNTER LYDEN
10
TATE NAAKTGEBOREN
10
ANDERS KITTELSON
10
MEN'S FREESTYLE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN
80
KYLE DAKE
80
J'DEN COX
40
NIGHT OF CONFLICT GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
OLIVIA VILLEGAS
0
LEAH CHANDLER
0
REAGEN GALLAWAY
0
TATUM SHEPHERD
10
PARIS DEAN
10
BRISA FIGUEROA
0
MOLLY ALLEN
0
MADYSON GRAY
10
KATIE BISCOGLIA
10
BELLA PORCELLI
10
JASMINE LUEDTKE
10
OLIVIA HUCKFELT
10
HANNAH DAVIS
0
JOSEPHINE WEARMOUTH
0
WHO’S NUMBER ONE BOYS
NAME
POINTS
BRAEDEN DAVIS
18
JESSE MENDEZ
10
MANNY ROJAS
10
WHO’S NUMBER ONE GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
ERICA PASTORIZA
20
JENAVI ALEJANDRO
10
KYLIE WELKER
0
WTT: MEN’S FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
TYLER GRAFF
0
JAMES GREEN
80
J’DEN COX
80
WTT: WOMEN'S FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
KAYLA MIRACLE
80
FORREST MOLINARI
80
RONNA HEATON
60
WTT: GRECO-ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
ILDAR HAFIZOV
60
ALEJANDRO SANCHO
60
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
80
GORDON RYAN VS. VAGNER ROCHA
NAME
POINTS
GORDON RYAN
0
MARCELO COHEN
0
MAGGIE GRINDATTI
0
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MICKY PHILLIPI
15
TARIQ WILSON
33
AUSTIN O'CONNOR
30
HAYDEN HIDLAY
40
JAKE WENTZEL
20
CLAY LAUTT
15
HUNTER BOLEN
15
NINO BONACORRSI
30
DEONTE WILSON
30
JAKOB CAMACHO
18
EDWARDS VS MUHAMMAD
NAME
POINTS
RANI YAHYA
130
BEN ROTHWELL
0
MATTHEW SEMELSBERGER
100
CORTNEY CASEY
30
PHILIPE LINS
0
FCF PLAYOFFS
NAME
POINTS
MANZIEL
0
GALLOWAY
0
JONES
0
LONDON
0
TURPIN
0
KING
0
ERDMANN
0
MATTEO PELLICONE
NAME
POINTS
BAJRANG BAJRANG
45
NICK SURIANO
0
MARK HALL
53
JOEY MCKENNA
15
KOLLIN MOORE
53
BIG 10 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
AUSTIN DESANTO
30
SEBASTIAN RIVERA
35
SAMMY SASSO
48
RYAN DEAKIN
50
ALEX MARINELLI
45
MICHAEL KEMERER
50
AARON BROOKS
48
MYLES AMINE
45
GABLE STEVESON
63
BLACHOWICZ VS ADESANYA
NAME
POINTS
AMANDA NUNES
110
MARIO BAUTISTA
53
SONG YADONG
33
DOMINICK CRUZ
113
JORDAN ESPINOSA
10
BIG 10 HAMMER
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
ALEX MARINELLI
45
AARON BROOKS
48
BIG 10: HAWKEYE HERO
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
MICHAEL KEMERER
50
BIG 10: PENN STATE PARLAY
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS
48
NJRTC VS. SPARTAN
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI
15
MATT KOLODZIK
10
CJ BRUCKI
20
GABE DEAN
15
AUSTIN SCHAEFER
23
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
CODY TRYBUS
53
PJ OGUNSANYA
50
HOLDEN HELLER
48
TANNER SKIDGEL
35
MICHAEL O'MALLEY
30
LOU DEPREZ
55
JOHN JAKOBSEN
55
JORDAN WOOD
50
JARET LANE
48
EIWA STUD TOSS-UP
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN WOOD
50
ROZENSTRUIK VS GANE
NAME
POINTS
CYRIL GANE
115
RANDY BROWN
0
RONNIE LAWRENCE
143
PEDRO MUNHOZ
50
THIAGO MOISES
70
ACC STUD TOSS-UP
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA
30
ACC UNDERDOG TOSS-UP
NAME
POINTS
MEKHI LEWIS
0
ACC HIDLAY PARTY
NAME
POINTS
HAYDEN
40
WRTC UNDERGROUND 4
NAME
POINTS
EVAN WICK
20
MITCH MCKEE
33
BRAXTON AMOS
18
INDIANA VS. PURDUE
NAME
POINTS
JACOB BULLOCK
0
GRIFFIN PARRIOTT
20
JAMARCUS GRANT
0
DEVIN SCHRODER
18
KENDALL COLEMAN
18
PENN STATE VS. MARYLAND
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG
18
CARTER STAROCCI
18
MICHEAL BEARD
18
PHILLIP SPADAFORA
8
JACKSON COCKRELL
8
BLAYDES VS LEWIS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
75
CHRIS DAUKAUS
103
DANNY CHAVEZ
35
NASSOURDINE IMAVOV
15
ALEKSEI OLEINIK
45
NORTHWESTERN VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON
23
RYAN DEAKIN
18
BOO DRYDEN
5
BRAYTON LEE
8
TROY FISHER
10
NEBRASKA VS. ILLINOIS
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL LABRIOLA
18
TAYLOR VENZ
18
BROCK HARDY
0
ZACH BRAUNAGEL
8
CHAD RED
15
OKLAHOMA VS. OKST
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI
15
JOSH HEINDSELMAN
15
WYATT SHEETS
8
DUSTY HONE
0
IOWA VS. WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI
0
DREW SCHARENBROCK
0
TREY ESCOBAR
0
IOWA STATE VS. WEST VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
YONGER BASTIDA
0
DAVID CARR
0
JARRET DEGEN
0
SAMMY COLBRAY
0
ZACH REDDING
0
IOWA VS. NORTHWESTERN
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI
0
KALEB YOUNG
0
YAHYA THOMAS
0
TROY FISHER
0
PENN STATE VS. OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE
8
BRADY BERGE
15
ROBBIE HOWARD
10
CARTER STAROCCI
15
JORDAN DECATUR
3
RUTGERS VS. MARYLAND
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA
0
SAMMY ALVEREZ
0
ROBERT KANNIARD
0
JACKSON COCKRELL
0
PHILLIP SPADAFORA
0
MICHIGAN VS. MICHIGAN ST.
NAME
POINTS
STEVAN MICIC
0
WILL LEWAN
15
MYLES AMINE
15
CHASE SALDATE
10
BRAD WILTON
0
PENN STATE VS. MICHIGAN
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE
15
STEVAN MICIC
0
LOGAN MASSA
10
RBY
15
ROBBIE HOWARD
15
IOWA STATE VS. N. IOWA
NAME
POINTS
KYSEN TERUKINA
0
GANNON GREMMEL
15
BASTIDA YONGER
0
PARKER KECKEISEN
15
DAVID CARR
23
AZ STATE VS. IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
TREY MUNOZ
15
YONGER BASTIDA
8
DAVID CARR
20
TATE BATTANI
0
ANTHONY VALENCIA
15
UFC 258: USMAN VS BURNS
NAME
POINTS
KAMARU USMAN
100
MALLORY MARTIN
78
GABE GREEN
78
MIRANDA MAVERICK
0
GILBERT BURNS
45
FCF WEEK 1
NAME
POINTS
GLACIER BOYZ
0
ZAPPERS
0
ZAPPERS
0
BEASTS
0
BEASTS
0
BEASTS
0
NORTH CAROLINA VS VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
VICTOR MARCELLI
10
ANDREW GUNNING
15
CLAY LAUTT
15
PAT MCCORMICK
0
JAY AIELLO
15
OHIO STATE VS. MICHIGAN
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS
25
GAVIN HOFFMAN
25
SAMMY SASSO
50
CAMERON AMINE
25
KALEB ROMERO
0
MICHIGAN ST. VS. PURDUE
NAME
POINTS
DEVIN SCHRODER
25
CAM CAFFEY
50
DREW HUGHES
50
RAYVON FOLEY
0
CHASE SALDATE
25
VIRGINIA TECH VS. PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
JAKE WENTZEL
25
GREG HARVEY
25
SAM LATONA
25
CODY HOWARD
25
MICKY PHILLIPPI
0
IOWA VS. OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN DECATUR
0
TATE ORNDORFF
25
JACOB WARNER
50
SPENCER LEE
125
JAYDIN EIERMAN
25
OKST VS. LITTLE ROCK
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GREER
25
AJ FERRARI
25
DUSTY HONE
50
KYLE PREWITT
25
AUSTIN HARRIS
50
KENT STATE VS. OHIO
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN SLIVKA
25
ANDREW MCNALLY
25
JACOB COVER
25
MARIO GUILLEN
25
JACOB PADILLA
25
OVEREEM VS. VOLKOV
NAME
POINTS
EDGAR
100
STAMANN
0
CHIASSON
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS