FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Superheavyweight67
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
DAVID TAYLOR 86 KG
38
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
ALEX HEDRICK 57 KG
5
BRITTON HOLMES 77 KG
15
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
ZANE RICHARDS 57KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
EMILY SHILSON 50KG
80
COURTNEY FREEMAN 130KG
60
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
AKHSARBEK GULAEV SVK 79KG
0
GENO PETRIASHVILI GEO 125KG
60
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
RIZA KAYAALP TUR 130KG
80
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
JARED KESLAR WPIAL 160
15
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
KOLLIN MOORE 97KG
15
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
JESSE MENDEZ 145LBS
10
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU CU 125
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
FABIAN GUTIERREZ UTC 125
80
JOSH HEIL CU 149
60
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
SAMANTHA CAULKINS 189
80
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
BEAU MANTANONA 138
60
JOSEPH MARTIN 182
80
BRIANA GONZALEZ 101
80
SAVANNAH GOMEZ 137
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
VICTOR CIOBANU MDA 63KG
60
ZAGIR SHAKHIEV RUS 65KG
60
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
TYRIE HOUGHTON NCSU HWT
0
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
JOSH HEINDSELMAN OU HWT
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
QUINN KINNER RU 141
10
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
NICK KAYAL PU 133
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
10
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
20
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
15
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV ISU 133
10
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
ISAAC JUDGE ISU 165
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
5
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
15
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
MICHAEL WOULFE PU HWT
3
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
15
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
CHRISTIAN LANCE NU HWT
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
15
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
20
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
18
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
KAI ORINE NCSU 133
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JONAH NIESENBAUM DU HWT
10
WADE UNGER DU 157
3
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
15
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
10
JACOB WARNER UI 197
10
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
NOAH SURTIN MU 125
15
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
TATE SAMUELSON UW 184
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
JASON NOLF 74KG
60
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
3
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
BRIAN MEYER LU 165
15
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
10
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
BEAU BAYLESS HU 125
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
10
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
10
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
3
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
JACOB WARNER IA 197
18
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
20
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
LUCAS CORDIO UMD 157
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
RAYON FOLEY MSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT KILKEARY 113
15
JACKSON ARRINGTON 132
15
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
MARK HALL PENN 184
60
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
TOBY CAHILL UB HWT
10
GUISEPPE HOOSE UB 174
0
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
18
VITALI ARUJAU C 133
20
CHRIS FOCA C 174
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
AJ BURKHART L 184
8
CONNOR MCGONAGLE L 141
10
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRENDON FENTON KSU 133
18
ETHAN DUCCA EUP 184
10
KODY KOMARA KSU 149
20
JACOB COVER KSU HWT
10
LOGAN JAQUAY EUP 125
10
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
20
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
18
MAX LYON PU 184
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
18
ELIJAH CLEARY PITT 157
10
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
18
CODI RUSSELL APP 133
0
CALEB SMITH APP 125
10
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MARKUS HARTMAN ARMY 157
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
8
BRAD LAUGHLIN ARMY 141
8
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
MARC-ANTHONY MCGOWAN 113
80
ROCCO WELSH 160
80
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
DAVID CARR 157
15
JACOB WARNER 197
10
KALEB YOUNG 157
10
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV 133
10
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE 141
15
JARET LANE 125
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
MALYKE HINES 133
0
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA 125
5
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
PEYTON MOCCO 174
10
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
KORBIN MYERS 133
15
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
MAX DEAN 197
18
ANTHONY ARTALONA 149
10
COLE URBAS 197
8
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO 133
18
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK 165
10
PATRICK RYAN 149
5
CONNOR BOURNE 184
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS