FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Supey19
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ
15
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
15
RICKY MEDINA
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
THIAGO MOISéS
20
ALAN BAUDOT
3
MATEUSZ GAMROT
18
JOSH PARISIAN
23
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
BRADY MILDER 175 LBS
8
MIKEY ENGLAND 185 LBS
10
JAKE NIEMAN 155 LBS
0
BRODY BECK 175 LBS
18
KENNEDY MONDAY 170 LBS
10
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
KASSIUS HOLDORF
0
FABIO AGUIAR
3
CAT ZINGANO
18
ALEJANDRA LARA
8
GEGARD MOUSASI
8
KSW 71: ZIółKOWSKI VS. RAJEWSKI
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN SZYMANSKI
23
BORYS MANKOWSKI
8
VALERIU MIRCEA
3
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. EMMETT
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN HOLLAND
5
COURT MCGEE
3
DONALD CERRONE
0
JEREMIAH WELLS
3
JOAQUIN BUCKLEY
3
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
JACK DELLA MADDALENA
23
JIRI PROCHAZKA
20
TAILA SANTOS
8
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JOEL GUZMAN
3
OLIVIER MURAD
8
JOSEPH CAMACHO
18
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
23
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
ZAK CHELLI
15
CHRIS KONGO
15
RICHARD RIAKPORHE
20
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
DIEGO PACHECO
15
LEO MARTINEZ
10
JORGE CASTANEDA
3
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
KARL WILLIAMS
18
DALLAS MANSPILE
0
JAMES NEVILLE
23
BO NICKAL
23
LYDIA WARREN
18
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
JASON NOLF 74 KG
20
ALYSSA LAMPE 50 KG
5
BRAXTON AMOS 97 KG
13
DAVID TAYLOR 86 KG
38
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
38
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
DANIEL ROMAN
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
JEFF MOLINA
18
ALEXANDER VOLKOV
23
ZARRUKH ADASHEV
3
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
DONALD CERRONE
0
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
JOE LAUZON
0
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
FILIP HRGOVIć
3
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MARLYNNE DEEDE 72KG
60
BROOKLYN HAYS 72KG
40
NAOMI SIMON 73KG
10
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK USA 68KG
0
ALEJANDRO SANCHO USA 67KG
0
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
PIOTR NIEDZIELSKI
18
RYAN BADER
18
GREGORY BABENE
23
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
AJ STYLES
23
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
ALEJANDRO IBARRA
3
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ
15
OSCAR VALDEZ
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
YOHAN LAINESSE
3
CARLOS CANDELARIO
0
TRISTAN CONNELLY
8
ROB FONT
8
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
LEE HALLETT
0
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
RAVEN CHAPMAN
0
EKOW ESSUMAN
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
20
0
2012
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
DAN HODGE
0
SETH GROSS
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
MATHEUS SCHEFFEL
3
BRENDAN LOUGHNANE
18
BRUNO CAPPELOZZA
23
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
3
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
20
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79KG
0
NATE JACKSON 92KG
0
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
80
NICHOLAS BOYKIN 97KG
0
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
JUSTIN GONZALES
18
JUAN ARCHULETA
3
JUSTINE KISH
18
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
JONATHAN ROMERO
0
TOMMY FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
ALIREZA NOSRATOLAH SARLAK IRI 57KG
0
MOHAMMAD ASHGHAR NOKHODILARIMI IRI 79KG
0
AMIN HOSSEIN TAHERI IRI 125KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
JORNEL LUGO
8
ENRIQUE BARZOLA
18
C.J. HAMILTON
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
BECKY LYNCH
0
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
IVAN ZUCCO
5
KANE BAKER
10
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
15
CODY CROWLEY
15
FRANCISCO VARGAS
3
YURIOKIS GAMBOA
10
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
VICENTE LUQUE
8
T.J. LARAMIE
8
PAT SABATINI
18
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CONOR BENN
20
TOMMY MCCARTHY
10
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
ALEX VOLKANOVSKI
23
MACKENZIE DERN
15
DARIAN WEEKS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BECKY LYNCH
5
EDGE
20
BROCK LESNAR
5
JOHNNY KNOXVILLE
20
AUSTIN THEORY
5
SAVANNAH MARSHALL VS FEMKE HERMANS
NAME
POINTS
JAMES MOORCROFT
0
SAVANNAH MARSHALL
23
FLORIAN MARKU
23
SCOTT ALEXANDER
0
SANDOR MARTIN VS. JOSE FELIX
NAME
POINTS
SANDOR MARTIN
18
RICARDS BOLOTNIKS
18
STEVI LEVY
8
JHON JADER OBREGON
18
SAMUEL CARMONA
18
CAGE WARRIORS 136
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN HAZAN
23
JACK EGLIN
3
JOSH REED
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
ANTHONY ASHNAULT 70KG
60
HAYDEN ZILLMER 125KG
80
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
CAGE WARRIORS 135
NAME
POINTS
DANIEL SKIBIńSKI
5
STEVEN HOOPER
3
CARLOS DE SOUZA
0
AEW DYNAMITE
NAME
POINTS
DARBY ALLIN
5
FTR
5
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KRZYSZTOF BIENKOWSKI POL 65KG
15
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
OSMAN NURMAGOMEDOV AZE 92KG
40
IRYNA KOLIADENKO UKR 62KG
0
ZURABI DATUNASHVILI SRB 87KG
0
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
CARLOS CARABALLO
15
ARTURO POPOCA
15
LUIS FERNANDO SAAVEDRA
8
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
LUIS SALDANA
18
CHRISTOPHER DAUKAUS
3
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LOGAN HOFFMAN WPIAL 170
10
JARED KESLAR WPIAL 160
15
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
KALEB ROMERO TOSU 184
10
PENN STATE
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
J’DEN COX (9 7KG
18
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
ZAIN RETHERFORD 70KG
10
RONNA GROSS 53KG
3
JAMES GREEN 70KG
15
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
REAL WOODS SU 141
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
60
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
80
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
20
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB SMITH APP 125
60
JOSH HEIL CU 149
60
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
60
WILL FELDKAMP CUP 197
60
ALEX MADRIGAL GMU 149
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
10
JOSH HEINDSELMAN OU HWT
10
JACOB BUTLER OU 141
8
DARRIEN ROBERTS OU 184
0
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KAI ORINE NCSU 133
8
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
THOMAS BULLARD NCSU 165
15
SAM LATONA VT 125
15
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
ABE ASSAD UI 184
5
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
MAX DEAN PSU 197
20
BRADY BERGE PSU 157
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
SHANE REITSMA RU 174
8
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
10
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
10
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
10
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
NICK WILLHAM IU 197
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
MARCUS COLEMAN ISU 184
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
5
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG BULSAK RU 197
20
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
10
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
20
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
CHAD RED NU 141
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
MAX LYON PU 184
15
HAYDEN LOHREY PU 165
15
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
NICK MASTERS PU 133
0
JAKE MARSH PU 165
15
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
10
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
ABE ASSAD UI 184
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
KAI ORINE NCSU 133
23
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
20
KYLE BISCOGLIA UNI 133
10
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
10
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
AUSTIN KRAISSER ISU 165
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
0
ABE ASSAD UI 184
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
CHASE ZOLLMANN UW 141
10
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
JASON NOLF 74KG
60
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
BRIAN MEYER LU 165
15
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ABE ASSAD UI 184
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
WILL BETANCOURT OSU 133
0
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
18
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
BEAU BAYLESS HU 125
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
10
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
DALTON HARKINS ARMY 165
10
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
3
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
10
JACKSON TURLEY RU 174
0
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID FERRANTE NU 165
0
ABE ASSAD IA 184
23
DRAKE AYALA IA 125
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
ANDREW DAVISON NU 197
8
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
18
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
23
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
15
JACK MEDLEY MICH 125
0
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
0
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NINO BONACCORSI PITT 197
13
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
10
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
JESSE VASQUEZ ASU 141
0
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
23
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
NICHOLAS SOUTH UI 174
0
NICK WILLHAM UI 197
8
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
20
LUCAS CORDIO UMD 157
8
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
15
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
NICHOLAS SOUTH UI 174
0
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK A 165
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
0
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
0
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
MAC CHURCH 120
60
ROCCO WELSH 152
40
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
0
NINO BONACCORSI PITT 197
60
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SETH KOLENO CUP 141
20
SAM MITCHELL UB 197
5
WILL FELDKAMP CUP 197
20
CAMERON PINE CUP 165
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
JULIAN RAMIREZ C 165
15
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
18
VITALI ARUJAU C 133
20
CHRIS FOCA C 174
10
JONATHAN LOEW C 184
8
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
NELSON BRANDS IA 174
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
JORDAN WOOD L 285
10
SHELD ON SEYMOUR L 133
0
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRENDON FENTON KSU 133
18
JOEY ARNOLD EUP 174
8
LOUIS NEWELL KSU 141
10
LOGAN JAQUAY EUP 125
10
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
20
ZACH REDDING ISU 141
0
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
MATT RAMOS PU 133
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN SLIVKA OHIO 157
0
LEVI HOPKINS CU 197
0
TROY NATION CU 165
0
CARSON BREWER OHIO 197
0
LOGAN STANLEY OHIO 174
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB WRIGHT UW 157
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
SOUTH DAKOTA STATE AT NEBRASKA (SATURDAY 2:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
0
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
0
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
0
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
0
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
18
ELIJAH CLEARY PITT 157
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DOMINICK DEMAS OU 141
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
ANTHONY MADRIGAL OU 133
5
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
ANTHONY BRITO APP 141
10
CALEB SMITH APP 125
10
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
0
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
8
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS 132
0
ROCCO WELSH 160
80
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
DAVID CARR 157
15
NELSON BRANDS 174
15
KALEB YOUNG 157
10
ZACH REDDING 141
8
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH 157
0
JORDAN WOOD HWT
23
AJ BURKHART 184
10
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
18
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK 165
10
PATRICK RYAN 149
5
JACK MAIDA 133
15
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
ANTHONY ARTALONA 149
10
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO 133
18
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL LABRIOLA 174
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 149
80
IOWA STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR 157
23
DALTON HARKINS 165
15
JULIEN BRODERSON 174
0
ZACH REDDING 141
15
RYAN CHAUVIN 125
0
RUTGERS VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
15
ZACH SHERMAN 149
0
MAX SHAW 197
10
GAVIN KANE 174
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
NORTH CAROLINA VS WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
18
DEAN HAMITI 165
18
BRAXTON AMOS 197
15
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
8
GAVIN KANE 174
15
IOWA VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
0
ABE ASSAD 184
0
MAX MURIN 149
0
HUNTER WILLITS 157
0
MATTHEW OLGUIN 165
0
LEHIGH VS PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
AJ BURKHART 184
10
NINO BONACCORSI 197
15
MICKY PHILLIPPI 133
5
HUNTER KERNAN 174
10
DANNY MORAN 141
10
CAMPBELL VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
23
MAX SHAW 197
15
ZACH SHERMAN 149
10
GAVIN KANE 174
15
DOMENIC ZACCONE 133
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX 133
18
PATRICK MCKEE 125
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS 149
10
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI 125
15
KEATON KLUEVER HWT
0
CORNELL VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU 125
18
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
10
CHARLIE DARRACOTT 157
10
JULIAN RAMIREZ 165
15
GREG DIAKOMIHALIS 133
10
CAMPBELL VS VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
BRIAN COURTNEY 133
18
JAY AIELLO 197
0
SHANNON HANNA 141
15
LEVI HOPKINS 197
0
DOMENIC ZACCONE 133
8
OKLAHOMA VS ARIZONA STATE
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
15
JACORI TEEMER 157
15
JESSE VASQUEZ 141
18
ANTHONY VALENCIA 165
15
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
15
IOWA VS PRINCETON
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
23
SPENCER LEE 125
0
ABE ASSAD 184
20
PATRICK GLORY 125
0
JACK DELGARBINO HWT
20
VIRGINIA TECH VS OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA 125
10
SAMMY SASSO 149
15
TATE ORNDORFF HWT
15
ROCKY JORDAN 184
10
CLAYTON ULREY 165
10
NEBRASKA VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
10
CHAD RED 141
10
MICHAEL LABRIOLA 174
15
ALEX THOMSEN 133
10
PEYTON ROBB 157
15
PENN STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE 141
0
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
23
RYAN CHAUVIN 125
10
DALTON HARKINS 165
0
BEN PASIUK 174
0
JOURNEYMEN CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
JAKE GIORDANO 133
80
ALEX FARENCHAK 165
80
JORDAN WOOD HWT
80
MOUNTAINEER INVITATIONAL
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY VALENCIA 165
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
80
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
80
RUTGERS VS CLARION
NAME
POINTS
GREG BULSAK 197
20
CAMERON PINE 165
18
TYLER BAGOLY HWT
0
LUKE MAZZEO 133
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
PENN STATE VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
15
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
ALEX FACUNDO 165
0
BRANDON KAYLOR 125
15
JJ DIXON 197
8
OKLAHOMA STATE VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX 133
15
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI 125
15
TYLER EISCHENS 174
10
CHARLIE DARRACOTT 157
10
OHIO STATE VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR
20
SAMMY SASSO
15
CLAY LAUTT
10
ZACH SHERMAN
10
SONNY SANTIAGO
8
LEHIGH VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN MURPHY
15
JIMMY HOFFMAN
10
DOMINIC ZACCONE
10
JORDAN WOOD
18
LEVI HOPKINS
0
OREGON STATE VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
JOSH HEIL
15
TANNER HARVEY
0
HUNTER WILLITS
15
CALEB HOPKINS
15
CORY CROOKS
10
LEHIGH VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN WOOD
15
JOSH HUMPHREYS
20
BRANDON PAETZELL
0
CORY CROOKS
15
GAIGE GARCIA
0
ARIZONA STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
JESSE VASQUEZ
80
ANTHONY VALENCIA
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ
0
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 2
NAME
POINTS
IAN BUTLER
0
MIKEY ENGLAND
20
DAKOTA FRIESTH
0
JOEY LAZOR
0
DEVILLE DENTIS
0
AUSTIN ANDERSON
0
SAM WHITE
0
DILLON COX
0
MIKE WIDMER
0
AARON BARTLETT
20
NATHAN THOMSEN
0
ALEX SCHMITZ
0
BECCA ROPER
0
KADEN KREMER
20
VIRGINIA TECH WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA
0
BRYCE ANDONIAN
80
MEKHI LEWIS
80
OHIO STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY ECHEMENDIA
0
PADDY GALLAGHER
0
TATE ORNDORFF
80
SUPER 32 BOYS
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS
80
JACKSON ARRINGTON
60
ROCCO WELSH
60
SUPER 32 GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
AVA WARD
80
KATIE GOMEZ
80
ELLA PAGEL
80
VETERAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
REECE HUMPHREY
80
DUMITRU POPOV
40
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS