FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
The_mr_amazing
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
MARVIN VETTORI
0
JOANNA JEDRZEJCZYK
3
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JAKORI SAVAGE
20
HERBETH SOUSA
3
JORDAN HARRIS
18
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
BIANCA BELAIR
0
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
GERMAINE BROWN
10
CHRIS KONGO
15
RICHARD RIAKPORHE
20
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
MAYERLIN RIVAS
18
ESTEBAN BERMUDEZ
10
ISIS VARGAS
0
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
DALLAS MANSPILE
0
DARRYLL TATE
3
BO NICKAL
23
SYDNEY SMITH
8
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
BRITTON HOLMES 77 KG
15
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
STEPHEN FULTON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
ALEXANDER VOLKOV
23
ANDREAS MICHAILIDIS
8
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
FORREST MOLINARI 65 KG
28
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
30
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
BECKY LYNCH
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
ALEN AMEDOVSKI
5
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - MI
NAME
POINTS
RHEA RIPLEY
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
KATLYN CHOOKAGIAN
18
RYAN SPANN
20
AMANDA RIBAS
8
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
CUSTIO CLAYTON
5
EMANUEL RIVERA
10
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
DENISE KIELHOLTZ
5
FABIAN EDWARDS
23
KANA WATANABE
20
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
DELFINE PERSOON
0
BRUNO MACHADO
0
HANY ATIYO
0
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
OLIVIA CHANDLER 50 KG
40
ANDREI STASHONAK 77 KG
0
BROCK ZACHERL 65 KG
60
NATHAN JACKSON 86 KG
80
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
TONY FERGUSON
3
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
FILIP HRGOVIć
3
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
ALIVIA WHITE 76KG
20
NAOMI SIMON 73KG
10
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
MIKE SHIPMAN
3
MELVIN MANHOEF
0
PEDRO CARVALHO
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK USA 68KG
0
LEO DALIS SANTANA HEREDIA DOM 130KG
40
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
NICO ALI WALSH
23
KEYSHAWN DAVIS
10
OSCAR VALDEZ
10
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
RAVEN CHAPMAN
0
EKOW ESSUMAN
0
MOHAMMAD BILAL ALI
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
GABRIEL GREEN
23
TATSURO TAIRA
0
DARREN ELKINS
18
ROB FONT
8
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
22
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
EARL MCCREADY
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
BUBBA JENKINS
18
LANCE PALMER
8
JAMELLE JONES
3
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
KYVEN GADSON 92KG
0
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
80
PEYTON WALSH 82KG
0
SHELTON MACK 61KG
0
MARK HALL 86KG
80
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
JUAN ARCHULETA
3
KAI KAMAKA III
8
CRISTIANE JUSTINO
18
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
DAVID ADELEYE
15
TOMMY FURY
15
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
SANTA BARBARA
3
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
TAKUTO OTOGURO JPN 65KG
0
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
ERIK PEREZ
0
JULIANA VELASQUEZ
3
C.J. HAMILTON
0
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
TONY DIXON
0
FELICE MONCELLI
0
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
15
JOSESITO LOPEZ
10
JOSE VALENZUELA
23
YURIOKIS GAMBOA
10
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
VICENTE LUQUE
8
BRANDON JENKINS
3
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CONOR BENN
20
CHRIS BILLAM-SMITH
15
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
0
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
THUNDER ROSA
23
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
TIM JOHNSON
3
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
ALEX VOLKANOVSKI
23
TECIA TORRES
10
GILBERT BURNS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
HIROKA AMAKI
8
RYUJI YAMAMOTO
3
SHUICHIRO YOSHINO
18
RYOTA YAMAUCHI
3
GENNADY GOLOVKIN
23
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
20
BIANCA BELAIR
20
EDGE
20
BROCK LESNAR
5
JOHNNY KNOXVILLE
20
PAT MCAFEE
20
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
HAYDEN ZILLMER 125KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MIKYAY SALIM NAIM BUL 57KG
15
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
GENO PETRIASHVILI GEO 125KG
60
EPP MAEE EST 76KG
60
RIZA KAYAALP TUR 130KG
80
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
NOLAN LEAR PA 170
10
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
KOLLIN MOORE 97KG
15
KAYLA MIRACLE 62KG
18
JESSE MENDEZ 145LBS
10
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
NATHAN TRAXLER VT HWT
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
LOUIE DEPREZ BU 197
80
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO PENN 133
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
FABIAN GUTIERREZ UTC 125
80
JOSH HEIL CU 149
60
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
60
JOHNNY LOVETT CMU 157
60
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
VICTOR CIOBANU MDA 63KG
60
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
10
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
10
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
WILLIE MCDOUGALD OU 149
8
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
QUINN KINNER RU 141
10
AZEEM BELL RU 197
5
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
10
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
TYRELL GORDON UNI HWT
0
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
15
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
15
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
10
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
JONAH NIESENBAUM DU HWT
10
DRAKE DOOLITTLE DU 133
3
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
10
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
JARRETT JACQUES MU 157
15
TATE SAMUELSON UW 184
0
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
JAKE LOGAN LU 174
10
JT DAVIS LU 197
8
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
JORDAN HAMDAN MSU 141
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
8
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
DILLON MURPHY HU 133
8
JOSHUA KIM HU 174
10
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
10
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
DRAKE AYALA IA 125
15
YAHYA THOMAS NU 149
10
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
15
JACK JESSEN NU 184
5
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
23
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
15
JACK MEDLEY MICH 125
0
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
23
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
BROOKS SACHARCZYK UALR 197
5
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
3
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
15
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU CU 125
0
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
0
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT KILKEARY 113
15
ROCCO WELSH 152
40
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
EVAN WICK UW 165
0
NINO BONACCORSI PITT 197
60
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
TOBY CAHILL UB HWT
10
TRISTAN DAUGHERTY UB 125
15
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
8
JORDAN WOOD L 285
10
JT DAVIS L 197
10
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ENRIQUE MUNGUIA KSU 157
15
JOEY ARNOLD EUP 174
8
JACOB COVER KSU HWT
10
ALEX GAREE EUP 157
10
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU 285
15
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
0
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYRAN HAGAN OHIO 141
0
JOSH HEIL CU 149
0
ANTHONY MOLTON CU 125
0
ALEC HAGAN OHIO 149
0
JORDAN EARNEST OHIO HWT
0
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
IAN PARKER ISU 149
0
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
MATT RAMOS PU 133
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
SOUTH DAKOTA STATE AT NEBRASKA (SATURDAY 2:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
0
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
0
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
0
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
18
ELIJAH CLEARY PITT 157
10
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
CODI RUSSELL APP 133
0
MASON FISCELLA APP 197
8
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS 132
0
CODY CHITTUM 145
0
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
JACOB WARNER 197
10
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
KYSEN TERUKINA 125
15
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
0
JT DAVIS 197
5
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO 133
18
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
ALLAN HART 141
15
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
JEREMIAH KENT 184
10
SAM LATONA 125
5
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
ANTONIO SEGURA 157
3
WILLIAM JARRELL HWT
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
IOWA STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR 157
23
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
BRANDON PHILLIPS HWT
0
RYAN CHAUVIN 125
0
PJ OGUNSANYA 149
15
IOWA VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI HWT
0
HUNTER WILLITS 157
0
MATTHEW OLGUIN 165
0
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
0
JACOB WARNER 197
0
RUTGERS VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
15
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
0
ZACH SHERMAN 149
0
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
0
JAIME HERNANDEZ 133
10
NORTH CAROLINA VS WISCONSIN
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
18
JAIME HERNANDEZ 133
15
BRAXTON AMOS 197
15
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
8
MARK CHAID 184
0
LEHIGH VS PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
NINO BONACCORSI 197
15
JORDAN WOOD HWT
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
MALYKE HINES 133
20
COLTON CAMACHO 125
10
CAMPBELL VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
23
KIZHAN CLARKE 141
15
JOSH HEIL 149
15
SHANNON HANNA 141
10
MARK CHAID 184
0
OKLAHOMA STATE VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX 133
18
DUSTIN PLOTT 174
23
ANDREW SPARKS 165
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR 184
10
CORNELL VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU 125
18
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
10
LEWIS FERNANDES HWT
3
CHRIS FOCA 174
15
GREG DIAKOMIHALIS 133
10
CAMPBELL VS VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
BRIAN COURTNEY 133
18
JAY AIELLO 197
0
JOSH HEIL 149
15
PATRICK MCCORMICK 125
10
TROY NATION 165
0
VIRGINIA TECH VS OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO 149
15
TATE ORNDORFF HWT
15
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
ANDY SMITH 197
0
SAM LATONA 125
10
OKLAHOMA VS ARIZONA STATE
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY VALENCIA 165
15
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
15
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
15
JACORI TEEMER 157
15
IOWA VS PRINCETON
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN 141
18
ALEX MARINELLI 165
15
QUINCY MONDAY 157
15
LUKE STOUT 197
15
ANTHONY CLARK 133
0
NEBRASKA VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
ALEX THOMSEN 133
10
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
10
CHRISTIAN LANCE HWT
18
TAYLOR VENZ 184
18
PENN STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
18
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
18
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
DALTON HARKINS 165
0
PAUL FEITE 157
0
JOURNEYMEN CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
DRESDEN SIMON 141
80
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
10
MATT STENCEL HWT
60
MOUNTAINEER INVITATIONAL
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
80
JACORI TEEMER 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
80
PENN STATE VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
GRANT WILLITS 141
10
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
15
AARON BROOKS 184
20
ALEX FACUNDO 165
0
BRANDON KAYLOR 125
15
OKLAHOMA STATE VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI 197
18
AUSTIN HARRIS HWT
0
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI 125
15
PETER MING HWT
8
NICK STEMMET 197
8
RUTGERS VS CLARION
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
JACKSON TURLEY 174
10
BRENT MOORE 149
10
ROBERT KANNIARD 157
10
CAMERON BUTLER 125
0
OHIO STATE VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR
20
SAMMY SASSO
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN
18
ZACH SHERMAN
10
SONNY SANTIAGO
8
LEHIGH VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
TANNER HARVEY
0
MATTHEW OLGUIN
10
BRANDON PAETZELL
0
HUNTER WILLITS
5
GAIGE GARCIA
0
LEHIGH VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN WOOD
18
JOSH HEIL
15
GAIGE GARCIA
0
ANTHONY MOLTON
15
OREGON STATE VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
JOSH HEIL
15
TREY MUNOZ
0
CORY CROOKS
10
HUNTER WILLITS
15
ARIZONA STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY
0
JACORI TEEMER
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ
0
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 2
NAME
POINTS
IAN BUTLER
0
MIKEY ENGLAND
20
ALEX MEYER
20
COLTON MCCRYSTAL
20
KEVIN KISSANE
0
ALIJAH JEFFERY
20
DILLON COX
0
ZACH GOLDROSEN
20
AARON BARTLETT
20
JAKE NEIMAN
20
ALEX SCHMITZ
0
DYSEN GOULD
0
BILLIE SIMS
20
AARON MEYER
20
VIRGINIA TECH WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
BRYCE ANDONIAN
80
HUNTER BOLEN
80
SAM LATONA
0
OHIO STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN
80
CARSON KHARCHLA
80
TATE ORNDORFF
80
SUPER 32 BOYS
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS
80
JESSE MENDEZ
0
CHRISTIAN CARROLL
80
SUPER 32 GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
AVA WARD
80
ALEXIS JANIAK
40
ELLA NICHOLS
10
VETERAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SHABANALI RAMEZAN GHAFFARI CHERATI
0
HASAN EBRAHIM KHODABANDEHLOU
0
WILLIE SAYLOR DOESN'T ANSWER CALLS
NAME
POINTS
3-4
0
GRECO ROMAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
EMIN SEFERSHAEV
60
MOHAMMADREZA GERAEI
80
MUSA EVLOEV
0
WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SARAH HILDERBRANDT
60
AKIE HANAI
60
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK
40
MEN'S FREESTYLE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
ABASGADZHI MAGOMEDOV
80
KYLE DAKE
80
ABDULRASHID SADULAEV
80
WHO’S NUMBER ONE BOYS
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY KNOX
15
JESSE MENDEZ
10
JAMES ROWLEY
0
WHO’S NUMBER ONE GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
JENAVI ALEJANDRO
10
KYLIE WELKER
0
AVA WARD
10
WTT: MEN’S FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN OLIVER
0
JAMES GREEN
80
J’DEN COX
80
WTT: WOMEN'S FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER
60
KAYLA MIRACLE
80
KENNEDY BLADES
60
WTT: GRECO-ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
ILDAR HAFIZOV
60
ALEJANDRO SANCHO
60
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
80
DOWNEY VS. GADSON
NAME
POINTS
GADSON
0
GADSON
0
GADSON
0
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE
NAME
POINTS
SAM WHITE
20
CHRIS DARDANES
0
KYVEN GADSON
125
OLYMPICS: FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
GADZHIMURAD RASHIDOV RUS
40
KYLE DAKE USA
40
DAVID TAYLOR USA
80
ABDULRASHID SADULAEV RUS
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR
40
ZAVUR UGUEV RUS
80
OLYMPICS: WOMEN'S
NAME
POINTS
MARIYA STADNIK AZE
40
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA
0
ODUNAYO FOLASADE ADEKUOROYE NGR
0
YUKAKO KAWAI JPN
80
TAMYRA MENSAH-STOCK USA
80
ADELINE GRAY USA
60
MATTEO PELLICONE
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN BURROUGHS
30
NICK SURIANO
0
MARK HALL
53
JOEY MCKENNA
15
KOLLIN MOORE
53
BIG 10 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG
45
NICK LEE
38
SAMMY SASSO
48
RYAN DEAKIN
50
ALEX MARINELLI
45
CARTER STAROCCI
50
AARON BROOKS
48
ERIC SCHULTZ
30
GABLE STEVESON
63
NJRTC VS. SPARTAN
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU
18
MATT KOLODZIK
10
GABE DEAN
15
NATE JACKSON
10
CJ BRUCKI
20
BIG 10 HAMMER
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
RYAN DEAKIN
50
GABLE STEVESON
63
BIG 10: HAWKEYE HERO
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
ALEX MARINELLI
45
BIG 10: PENN STATE PARLAY
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG
45
AARON BROOKS
48
AZ STATE VS. IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
JACORI TEEMER
0
YONGER BASTIDA
8
DAVID CARR
20
COHLTON SCHULTZ
15
ANTHONY VALENCIA
15
IOWA STATE VS. N. IOWA
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR
23
TRISTAN LARA
20
BASTIDA YONGER
0
PARKER KECKEISEN
15
GANNON GREMMEL
15
OHIO STATE VS. MICHIGAN
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS
25
ETHAN SMITH
50
SAMMY SASSO
50
KANEN STORR
25
KALEB ROMERO
0
MICHIGAN ST. VS. PURDUE
NAME
POINTS
CAM CAFFEY
50
DORIAN KEYS
0
DEVIN SCHRODER
25
MAX LYON
50
CHASE SALDATE
25
VIRGINIA TECH VS. PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
ANDY SMITH
25
TYLER BADGETT
0
JOHN BORST
0
CONNOR BRADY
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS