FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
WestPerryMustang
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
JENNIFER ROGERS 62 KG
0
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
DAVID TAYLOR 86 KG
38
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
38
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
JUSTIN GAETHJE
5
TONY FERGUSON
3
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
PAIGE WEHRMEISTER 62KG
10
SHELBY MOORE 57
80
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
DICTHER HANS TORO CASTANEDA COL 60KG
40
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61KG
0
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79KG
0
NATE JACKSON 92KG
0
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
80
HAYDEN TUMA 67
0
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
KYOJI HORIGUCHI
8
RANDI FIELD
20
KAI KAMAKA III
8
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ANTHONY CACACE
0
TOMMY FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KEN MATSUI JPN 55KG
0
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
AMIN HOSSEIN TAHERI IRI 125KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
IVAN ZUCCO
5
FRANCESCO GRANDELLI
15
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
FRANCISCO VARGAS
3
YURIOKIS GAMBOA
10
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
15
JOSESITO LOPEZ
10
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
VICENTE LUQUE
8
YANAN WU
8
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
COREY ANDERSON
0
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
IAN GARRY
18
TECIA TORRES
10
ALJAMAIN STERLING
15
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
TAIGA KATO
18
RYUJI YAMAMOTO
3
MASAYUKI ITO
8
JUNTO NAKATANI
23
GENNADY GOLOVKIN
23
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
JIMMY LAWSON
23
DEVON DIXON
5
JAY VIOLA
3
RYAN GARCIA VS. EMMANUEL TAGOE
NAME
POINTS
GABRIEL ROSADO
10
MARLEN ESPARZA
18
RYAN GARCIA
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MILWAUKEE)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
JOHNNY KNOXVILLE
20
PAT MCAFEE
20
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BECKY LYNCH
5
AJ STYLES
5
ROMAN REIGNS
20
SAVANNAH MARSHALL VS FEMKE HERMANS
NAME
POINTS
SAVANNAH MARSHALL
23
CHRIS JENKINS
3
NATHAN GORMAN
0
JAMES MOORCROFT
0
CAGE WARRIORS 136
NAME
POINTS
CHRISTIAN LEROY DUNCAN
23
JACK EGLIN
3
RAYMISON BRUNO
23
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
EMILY SHILSON 50KG
80
JESSE PORTER 77KG
60
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KEREM KAMAL TUR 60KG
80
MIKYAY SALIM NAIM BUL 57KG
15
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
ELIZBAR ODIKADZE GEO 97KG
15
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
MIGUEL BERCHELT
3
ARTURO POPOCA
15
JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
23
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
LUIS SALDANA
18
JENNIFER MAIA
8
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
JARED KESLAR WPIAL 160
15
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
NICK LEE PSU 141
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
JORDAN OLIVER 70KG
10
KAYLA MIRACLE 62KG
18
NATE JACKSON 97KG
10
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
BERNIE TRUAX CP 184
60
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB SMITH APP 125
60
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
0
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
BRYCE ANDONIAN VT 149
10
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
DARRIEN ROBERTS OU 184
0
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
ALEC BOBCHIN RU 157
0
AZEEM BELL RU 197
5
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
18
BROCK HUDKINS IU 133
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
NICK WILLHAM IU 197
10
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
20
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
5
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
15
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
15
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
18
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
JAKE MARSH PU 165
15
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JONAH NIESENBAUM DU HWT
10
DRAKE DOOLITTLE DU 133
3
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
10
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
TATE SAMUELSON UW 184
0
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
ZAIN RETHERFORD 70KG
0
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. CHIKADZE (1/15)
NAME
POINTS
G. CHIKADZE
0
M. SALIKHOV
0
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
0
MARKUS HARTMAN ARMY 157
18
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
10
BRAD LAUGHLIN ARMY 184
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
FRANKIE TAL-SHAHAR NU 141
15
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
23
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSIAH HILL UALR HWT
0
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACKSON TURLEY RU 174
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK A 165
0
ETHAN SZERENCSITS A 141
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
REAL WOODS SU 141
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
MAC CHURCH 120
60
JACKSON ARRINGTON 132
15
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
NINO BONACCORSI PITT 197
60
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRISTAN DAUGHERTY UB 125
15
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
SETH KOLENO CUP 141
20
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU 285
15
CHRIS FOCA C 174
10
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
8
AJ BURKHART L 184
8
CONNOR MCGONAGLE L 141
10
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
CODY MULLIGAN EUP 197
0
GABE WILLOCHELL EUP 141
15
COLIN MCCRACKEN KSU 184
15
LOGAN JAQUAY EUP 125
10
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
IAN PARKER ISU 149
0
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
18
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYRAN HAGAN OHIO 141
0
JOSH HEIL CU 149
0
ANTHONY MOLTON CU 125
0
DOMENIC ZACCONE CU 133
0
JORDAN EARNEST OHIO HWT
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
18
BRYCE HEPNER OSU 157
0
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
ED SCOTT NC 157
18
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
CODI RUSSELL APP 133
0
CALEB SMITH APP 125
10
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS 132
0
ANTHONY FERRARI 152
80
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
NELSON BRANDS 174
15
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
AUSTIN KRAISSER 165
0
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
0
DANNY MORAN 141
0
MAX DEAN 197
20
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
CARMEN FERRANTE 141
10
AARON BROOKS 184
0
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
KORBIN MYERS 133
15
SAM LATONA 125
5
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
JEREMIAH KENT 184
10
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL 149
20
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
ANTONIO SEGURA 157
3
WILLIAM JARRELL HWT
0
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
MYLES AMINE 184
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS