FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Wretl130
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ
15
JESSE RODRIGUEZ
15
JEAN GUERRA
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
CARLOS ULBERG
23
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
SHAVKAT RAKHMONOV
20
RODOLFO VIEIRA
8
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN RYAN 155 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
RICHIE LEWIS 170 LBS
10
JAKE NIEMAN 155 LBS
0
BLAKE HARRIS 175 LBS
10
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
0
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
CAT ZINGANO
18
MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV
20
GEGARD MOUSASI
8
ENRIQUE BARZOLA
5
MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH
3
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. EMMETT
NAME
POINTS
JOAQUIN BUCKLEY
3
KEVIN HOLLAND
5
RICARDO RAMOS
23
CALVIN KATTAR
8
JEREMIAH WELLS
3
NATHAN GORMAN VS TOMAS SALEK
NAME
POINTS
CHLOE WATSON
15
JOSH KELLY
15
NATHAN GORMAN
23
KSW 71: ZIółKOWSKI VS. RAJEWSKI
NAME
POINTS
DONOVAN DESMAE
20
MARIAN ZIOLKOWSKI
18
ARTUR SOWINSKI
5
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MN)
NAME
POINTS
RIDDLE
3
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
OLIVIER MURAD
8
TANNER MARLOW
23
KEVIN FERNANDEZ
8
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
ZAK CHELLI
15
CHRIS KONGO
15
RICHARD RIAKPORHE
20
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
JIRI PROCHAZKA
20
JOANNA JEDRZEJCZYK
3
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
MAYERLIN RIVAS
18
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
KENNYN VALENZUELA
15
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
KYLE WRIGHT
8
DALLAS MANSPILE
0
DARRYLL TATE
3
BO NICKAL
23
SYDNEY SMITH
8
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
JENNIFER ROGERS 62 KG
0
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
STEPHEN FULTON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
MOVSAR EVLOEV
18
POLIANA BOTELHO
5
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IA
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
EDUARDO RAMIREZ
15
JESUS RAMOS
15
ERISLANDY LARA
18
GERVONTA DAVIS
18
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
OBAN ELLIOTT
20
ORLANDO WILSON PRINS
8
LUKE SHANKS
20
JAMES WEBB
3
SCOTT PEDERSEN
18
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
YOUNG GUNS BLACK
40
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
ALEN AMEDOVSKI
5
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
BIANCA BELAIR
0
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
JARON ENNIS
20
EMANUEL RIVERA
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
FRANK CAMACHO
3
JAN BLACHOWICZ
23
AMANDA RIBAS
8
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
DELFINE PERSOON
0
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
ANDERSON SILVA
0
BADOU JACK
0
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
PAUL DALEY
3
LOGAN STORLEY
18
ROBERT WHITEFORD
3
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN JACKSON 86 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
MELISSA JACOBS 76 KG
80
JACK MURPHY 67 KG
40
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
RANDY BROWN
18
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
FILIP HRGOVIć
3
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
CELINA COOKE 65KG
0
KARINA TORRES 50KG
0
LEEANA MERCADO 43KG
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
LORENZ LARKIN
23
RYAN BADER
18
ANTHONY ADAMS
0
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
NICO ALI WALSH
23
KEYSHAWN DAVIS
10
SHAKUR STEVENSON
15
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
EKOW ESSUMAN
0
MOHAMMAD BILAL ALI
0
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
RAVEN CHAPMAN
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
GABRIEL GREEN
23
TATSURO TAIRA
0
DARREN ELKINS
18
MARLON VERA
18
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
RENAN FERREIRA
23
LANCE PALMER
8
JAMELLE JONES
3
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
20
MARK HALL 86KG
80
NATE JACKSON 92KG
0
ALEXANDRIA GLAUDE 72KG
0
NICHOLAS BOYKIN 97KG
0
US OPEN
NAME
POINTS
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
0
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI 125KG
0
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
0
NICHOLAS BOYKIN 97KG
0
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
CRISTIANE JUSTINO
18
JUAN ARCHULETA
3
KAI KAMAKA III
8
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
ERIK PEREZ
0
JULIANA VELASQUEZ
3
C.J. HAMILTON
0
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CACACE
0
TOMMY FURY
15
TYSON FURY
15
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
SANTA BARBARA
3
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
SYRBAZ TALGAT KAZ 70KG
40
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
IVAN ZUCCO
5
FRANCESCO GRANDELLI
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
CODY CROWLEY
15
FRANCISCO VARGAS
3
YURIOKIS GAMBOA
10
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CONOR BENN
20
CHRIS BILLAM-SMITH
15
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
THUNDER ROSA
23
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
GADZHI OMARGADZHIEV
8
LINA LANSBERG
8
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
PATRICIO PITBULL
18
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
MACKENZIE DERN
15
DARIAN WEEKS
8
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
JIMMY LAWSON
23
AARON MCKENZIE
15
MARINO EATMAN
3
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BIANCA BELAIR
20
EDGE
20
BROCK LESNAR
5
SAMI ZAYN
5
AUSTIN THEORY
5
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79KG
80
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
RONNA HEATON 53KG
60
COURTNEY FREEMAN 130KG
60
ZANE RICHARDS 57KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MIKYAY SALIM NAIM BUL 57KG
15
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
OSMAN NURMAGOMEDOV AZE 92KG
40
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
RIZA KAYAALP TUR 130KG
80
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
CARLOS CARABALLO
15
ARTURO POPOCA
15
JOSE ARGEL
3
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
NOLAN LEAR PA 170
10
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
PENN STATE
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
KOLLIN MOORE 97KG
15
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
JESSE MENDEZ 145LBS
10
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB SMITH APP 125
60
WILLIAM FORMATO APP 165
40
TAYE GHADIALI CU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
CJ COMPOSTO PENN 141
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
RAFIG HUSEYNOV AZE 82KG
40
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
8
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
ANTHONY MADRIGAL OU 133
8
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
DAVID SZUBA RU HWT
5
SHANE REITSMA RU 174
8
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
JACOB WARNER UI 197
10
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
NICK KAYAL PU 133
10
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
ISAAC JUDGE ISU 165
10
KYLE BISCOGLIA UNI 133
15
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
15
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
ABE ASSAD UI 184
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
GABE DINETTE DU 165
10
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
AUSTIN KRAISSER ISU 165
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
10
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
TATE SAMUELSON UW 184
0
JAKE SVIHEL UW 125
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
JAKE LOGAN LU 174
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
0
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
JORDAN HAMDAN MSU 141
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
CULLAN SCHRIEVER UI 133
0
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
JOSHUA KIM HU 174
10
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. CHIKADZE (1/15)
NAME
POINTS
K. RODRIGUES
0
M. SALIKHOV
0
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER IA 174
20
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
FRANKIE TAL-SHAHAR NU 141
15
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
23
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
0
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSIAH HILL UALR HWT
0
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
3
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
ZACH SCHRADER UMD HWT
3
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
BENJAMIN ROOT A 174
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
20
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
JACK CONSIGLIO 106
60
JACKSON ARRINGTON 132
15
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
EVAN WICK UW 165
0
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
TOBY CAHILL UB HWT
10
TRISTAN DAUGHERTY UB 125
15
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
JESSE YBARRA IA 125
0
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
8
AJ BURKHART L 184
8
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRENDON FENTON KSU 133
18
ETHAN DUCCA EUP 184
10
JACOB COVER KSU HWT
10
TYLER BATES KSU 197
15
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS C 149
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU 285
15
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
0
JONATHAN LOEW C 184
8
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JORDAN SLIVKA OHIO 157
0
GIO DISABATO OHIO 133
0
ANTHONY MOLTON CU 125
0
ALEC HAGAN OHIO 149
0
SHANNON HANNA CU 141
0
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
IAN PARKER ISU 149
0
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
18
MAX LYON PU 184
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
COLE MOODY UW 165
0
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
15
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
CODY BOND APP 157
8
CALEB SMITH APP 125
10
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
NELSON BRANDS 174
15
KALEB YOUNG 157
10
KYSEN TERUKINA 125
15
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE 141
15
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
0
JT DAVIS 197
5
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
MAX DEAN 197
18
DOUG ZAPF 157
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
NICK INCONTRERA 174
8
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
BRYCE ANDONIAN 149
15
SAM LATONA 125
5
COLLIN GERARDI 141
10
JEREMIAH KENT 184
10
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
PATRICK RYAN 149
5
WILLIAM JARRELL HWT
0
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU 133
0
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS