FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
Ziggy
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
RAY FORD
15
JESSE RODRIGUEZ
15
ALMA IBARRA
8
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
AMIR ALBAZI
0
ARMAN TSARUKYAN
8
JOSH PARISIAN
23
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
RICHIE LEWIS 170 LBS
10
BILLY HIGGINS 185 LBS
0
MOISES GUILLEN 155 LBS
10
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
0
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV
20
DANNY SABATELLO
18
KASSIUS HOLDORF
0
FABIO AGUIAR
3
CAT ZINGANO
18
NATHAN GORMAN VS TOMAS SALEK
NAME
POINTS
FARAH EL BOUSAIRI
10
JOSH KELLY
15
NATHAN GORMAN
23
KSW 71: ZIółKOWSKI VS. RAJEWSKI
NAME
POINTS
DONOVAN DESMAE
20
BORYS MANKOWSKI
8
MICHAL MARTíNEK
18
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. EMMETT
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN HOLLAND
5
GREGORY RODRIGUES
23
CALVIN KATTAR
8
JEREMIAH WELLS
3
TONY KELLEY
3
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MN)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
KOFI KINGSTON
0
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
GERMAINE BROWN
10
CHRIS KONGO
15
FABIO TURCHI
5
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
ROBERT WHITTAKER
0
ROGERIO BONTORIN
0
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JAKORI SAVAGE
20
HERBETH SOUSA
3
TAYLOR ESCAMILLA
5
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY HERRERA
15
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
ISIS VARGAS
0
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
KYLE WRIGHT
8
TYSHAWN WILLIAMS
0
DARRYLL TATE
3
BO NICKAL
23
LYDIA WARREN
18
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
HELEN MAROULIS 57 KG
45
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
JENNIFER ROGERS 62 KG
0
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
DANIEL ROMAN
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
ALEXANDER VOLKOV
23
ANDREAS MICHAILIDIS
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
XAVIER WOODS
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
30
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IA
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
EDUARDO RAMIREZ
15
LUKE SANTAMARIA
10
ERISLANDY LARA
18
GERVONTA DAVIS
18
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
ORLANDO WILSON PRINS
8
JOSH REED
5
LEON ALIU
23
GEORGE TANASA
18
OBAN ELLIOTT
20
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
JORGE COTA
10
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 92 KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
0
PATRICK SMITH 72 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
ERYK ANDERS
8
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
RANDY ORTON
0
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
JARON ENNIS
20
EMANUEL RIVERA
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
FRANK CAMACHO
3
RYAN SPANN
20
AMANDA RIBAS
8
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
ELHEM MEKHALED
0
DON MOORE
0
ANDERSON SILVA
0
BADOU JACK
0
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
DENISE KIELHOLTZ
5
FABIAN EDWARDS
23
ROBERT WHITEFORD
3
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN JACKSON 86 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
TORIEONNA BUCHANAN 55 KG
80
ANDREI STASHONAK 77 KG
0
BROCK ZACHERL 65 KG
60
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL CHANDLER
23
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
JOE LAUZON
0
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
ZHANG ZHILEI
23
GABRIEL VALENZUELA
10
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
ALIVIA WHITE 76KG
20
LEEANA MERCADO 43KG
0
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
LORENZ LARKIN
23
RYAN BADER
18
PEDRO CARVALHO
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
DAVID TAYLOR USA 86KG
0
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK USA 68KG
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
AJ STYLES
23
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
ALEJANDRO IBARRA
3
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ
15
OSCAR VALDEZ
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
GABRIEL GREEN
23
CARLOS CANDELARIO
0
DARREN ELKINS
18
MARLON VERA
18
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
MOHAMMAD BILAL ALI
0
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
NADIA FLALHI
0
EKOW ESSUMAN
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
BUBBA JENKINS
18
LANCE PALMER
8
JAMELLE JONES
3
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
23
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
80
MARK HALL 86KG
80
NATE JACKSON 92KG
0
VICTORIA FRANCIS 76KG
20
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
CRISTIANE JUSTINO
18
JUAN ARCHULETA
3
JUSTINE KISH
18
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
TONY RAMOS, LOGAN STEIBER
0
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
JONATHAN ROMERO
0
DANIEL BOCIANSKI
10
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADALI ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 77KG
0
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
IVAN ZUCCO
5
FRANCESCO GRANDELLI
15
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
15
CODY CROWLEY
15
JOSE VALENZUELA
23
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
GADZHI OMARGADZHIEV
8
T.J. LARAMIE
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
SETH ROLLINS
0
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
5
TOMMY MCCARTHY
10
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
COREY ANDERSON
0
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
PAT SABATINI
0
DARIAN WEEKS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
TAIGA KATO
18
KAZUKI ANAGUCHI
23
MASAYUKI ITO
8
JUNTO NAKATANI
23
GENNADY GOLOVKIN
23
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
RYAN GARCIA VS. EMMANUEL TAGOE
NAME
POINTS
MARLEN ESPARZA
18
RYAN GARCIA
18
GABRIEL ROSADO
10
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
MITCHELL MCKEE
23
DEVON DIXON
5
MARINO EATMAN
3
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
CHARLOTTE FLAIR
20
PAT MCAFEE
20
BECKY LYNCH
5
AJ STYLES
5
BROCK LESNAR
5
JOHNNY KNOXVILLE
20
CAGE WARRIORS 136
NAME
POINTS
CHRISTIAN LEROY DUNCAN
23
LUKE RILEY
23
AARON ABY
20
SAVANNAH MARSHALL VS FEMKE HERMANS
NAME
POINTS
FEMKE HERMANS
3
FLORIAN MARKU
23
NATHAN GORMAN
0
JAMES MOORCROFT
0
SANDOR MARTIN VS. JOSE FELIX
NAME
POINTS
SANDOR MARTIN
18
RICARDS BOLOTNIKS
18
JORGELINA GUANINI
18
JHON JADER OBREGON
18
JOEL CORDOVA
8
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
CAGE WARRIORS 135
NAME
POINTS
CARLOS DE SOUZA
0
FEDERICO PASQUALI
23
JAMES SHEEHAN
23
AEW DYNAMITE
NAME
POINTS
NDRADE EL IDOLO
20
THE GUNN CLUB
20
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MIKYAY SALIM NAIM BUL 57KG
15
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
ELIZBAR ODIKADZE GEO 97KG
15
EPP MAEE EST 76KG
60
TALEH MAMMADOV AZE 63KG
60
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
CARLOS CARABALLO
15
ARTURO POPOCA
15
EDUARDO BAEZ
18
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
MATT BROWN
10
DENIS TIULIULIN
5
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
AIDEN RIGGINS USA 160
10
JARED KESLAR WPIAL 160
15
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
NICK LEE PSU 141
80
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
DAVID CARR ISU 157
40
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
20
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 56KG
23
CALEB HENSON 152LBS
15
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
NATE JACKSON 97KG
10
EVAN HENDERSON 65KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA VT 125
60
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
MALYKE HINES LU 133
0
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
DRESDEN SIMON CMU 141
0
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
KALILA SHRIVE 160
80
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
NICCO RUIZ 152
80
CODY MERRILL 195
80
NYLA VALENCIA 111
60
SAVANNAH GOMEZ 137
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
10
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
BRYCE ANDONIAN VT 149
10
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
TYRIE HOUGHTON NCSU HWT
0
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
WILLIE MCDOUGALD OU 149
8
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
JOSH HEINDSELMAN OU HWT
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
ALEC BOBCHIN RU 157
0
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BROCK HUDKINS IU 133
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
JACOB MORAN IU 125
8
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
ISAAC JUDGE ISU 165
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
20
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
MICHAEL WOULFE PU HWT
3
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
15
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
JOEY OLIVIERI RU 133
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
20
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
20
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
GABE DINETTE DU 165
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
JOSH EDMOND MU 149
15
JARRETT JACQUES MU 157
15
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
JASON NOLF 74KG
60
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
RAYVON FOLEY MSU 133
15
BRAD WILTON MSU HWT
5
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
15
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
WILL BETANCOURT OSU 133
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
10
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
15
MARKUS HARTMAN ARMY 157
18
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
DRAKE AYALA IA 125
15
YAHYA THOMAS NU 149
10
ANDREW DAVISON NU 197
8
JACK JESSEN NU 184
5
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
0
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
JOSIAH HILL UALR HWT
0
JAYLEN CARSON UALR 133
3
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
3
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
20
LUCAS CORDIO UMD 157
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
20
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
80
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
18
ELIJAH CLEARY PITT 157
10
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
CODI RUSSELL APP 133
0
CALEB SMITH APP 125
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DOMINICK DEMAS OU 141
10
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
8
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
MARC-ANTHONY MCGOWAN 113
80
CODY CHITTUM 145
0
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
JACOB WARNER 197
10
VINCENT TURK 149
0
ZACH REDDING 141
8
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE 141
15
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH 157
0
JORDAN WOOD HWT
23
AJ BURKHART 184
10
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
MAX DEAN 197
18
DOUG ZAPF 157
15
LUCAS REVANO 165
10
NICK INCONTRERA 174
8
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
KORBIN MYERS 133
15
NATHAN TRAXLER HWT
15
JOSH EDMOND 149
10
JEREMIAH KENT 184
10
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
CONNOR BOURNE 184
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
ANTONIO SEGURA 157
3
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU 133
0
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
BIG 10 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN
50
MAX MURIN
0
RYAN DEAKIN
50
ALEX MARINELLI
45
LOGAN MASSA
33
TAYLOR VENZ
50
MYLES AMINE
45
GABLE STEVESON
63
SPENCER LEE
65
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG
45
BIG 10 HAMMER
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
RYAN DEAKIN
50
MYLES AMINE
45
BIG 10: HAWKEYE HERO
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE
65
ALEX MARINELLI
45
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS