FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
bfh1
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
RICHIE LEWIS 170 LBS
10
BILLY HIGGINS 185 LBS
0
MOISES GUILLEN 155 LBS
10
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
KAYLA MIRACLE 62 KG
0
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
30
KOLLIN MOORE 97 KG
5
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 86 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
MELISSA JACOBS 76 KG
80
JACK MURPHY 67 KG
40
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
KAYLA MIRACLE USA 62KG
60
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
22
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
EARL MCCREADY
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
15
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
40
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
SYRBAZ TALGAT KAZ 70KG
40
OLEG BOLTIN KAZ 125KG
0
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
KEN MATSUI JPN 55KG
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79KG
80
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
EMILY SHILSON 50KG
80
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
ARMAN ANDREASYAN ARM 70KG
60
OSMAN NURMAGOMEDOV AZE 92KG
40
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
ZURABI DATUNASHVILI SRB 87KG
0
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
JESSE MENDEZ USA 138
18
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
NOLAN LEAR PA 170
10
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
J’DEN COX (9 7KG
18
KOLLIN MOORE 97KG
15
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
JAMES GREEN 70KG
15
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
15
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYDEN PALMER UTC 133
60
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
JOHNNY LOVETT CMU 157
60
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
RAFIG HUSEYNOV AZE 82KG
40
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
ELENA IVALDI 121
80
HAILEY CHAPMAN 131
40
KALILA SHRIVE 160
80
ETHAN PERRYMAN 120
80
NICCO RUIZ 152
80
CODY MERRILL 195
80
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
QUINN KINNER RU 141
10
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
JOEY PRATA OU 125
15
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHAD RED NU 141
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS BULLARD NCSU 165
15
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CONNOR BRADY VT 157
10
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
TRISTAN LUJAN MSU 125
8
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
CAYDEN ROOKS IU 141
8
NICK WILLHAM IU 197
10
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
15
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
SAM SCHUYLER ISU HWT
15
KYLE BISCOGLIA UNI 133
15
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
ABE ASSAD UI 184
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
8
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
10
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS BULLARD NCSU 165
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
WADE UNGER DU 157
3
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALLAN HART MU 141
15
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
COOPER VOORHEES UW 165
5
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
BRADY BERGE PSU 165
8
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
JOEY MCKENNA 65KG
15
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
3
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
JOSHUA KIM HU 174
10
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
23
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
8
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
15
COLTON YAPOUJIAN CU 157
0
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
3
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
JACOB WARNER IA 197
18
YAHYA THOMAS NU 149
10
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
TRISTON WILLS UALR 174
15
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
8
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
23
MAX DEAN PSU 197
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK A 165
0
ETHAN SZERENCSITS A 141
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
20
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
80
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
MASON GIBSON 120
0
JACKSON ARRINGTON 132
15
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
EVAN WICK UW 165
0
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS