FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
imajynati0n
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
ROBERT WHITTAKER
0
JOANNA JEDRZEJCZYK
3
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JOEL GUZMAN
3
HERBETH SOUSA
3
JOSEPH CAMACHO
18
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS KONGO
15
FABIO TURCHI
5
ZAK CHELLI
15
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
RICOCHET
3
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
DIEGO PACHECO
15
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
RAUL ORTEGA
10
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
SYDNEY SMITH
8
DALLAS MANSPILE
0
DARRYLL TATE
3
BO NICKAL
23
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
DAVID TAYLOR 86 KG
38
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
KALVIN HENDERSON
10
STEPHEN FULTON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
JEFF MOLINA
18
DAN IGE
8
ZHALGAS ZHUMAGULOV
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - OH
NAME
POINTS
JEY USO
0
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IA
NAME
POINTS
RIDDLE
23
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
LUIS MELENDEZ
10
JESUS RAMOS
15
ERISLANDY LARA
18
ROLANDO ROMERO
8
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
SCOTT PEDERSEN
18
HERKUS LUKOšIūNAS
5
ORLANDO WILSON PRINS
8
LUKE SHANKS
20
LEON ALIU
23
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
YOUNG GUNS BLACK
40
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - AR
NAME
POINTS
RICOCHET
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - IN
NAME
POINTS
RIDDLE
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
JAVIER FIERRO
10
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
0
MAX NOWRY 55 KG
80
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JUN YONG PARK
18
HOLLY HOLM
8
ALEN AMEDOVSKI
5
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - MI
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
RIDDLE
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
JAN BLACHOWICZ
23
LOUIS SMOLKA
3
KATLYN CHOOKAGIAN
18
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
CUSTIO CLAYTON
5
KEVIN GONZALEZ
15
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
BRUNO MACHADO
0
HANY ATIYO
0
ELHEM MEKHALED
0
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
PAUL DALEY
3
MICHAEL PAGE
8
KANA WATANABE
20
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
OLIVIA CHANDLER 50 KG
40
ANDREI STASHONAK 77 KG
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
DONALD CERRONE
0
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
TONY FERGUSON
3
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
ZHANG ZHILEI
23
MONTANA LOVE
15
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
DAVID TAYLOR USA 86KG
0
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK USA 68KG
0
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
LORENZ LARKIN
23
YOEL ROMERO
23
PEDRO CARVALHO
8
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - NC
NAME
POINTS
CODY RHODES
0
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
NICO ALI WALSH
23
KEYSHAWN DAVIS
10
SHAKUR STEVENSON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
GABRIEL GREEN
23
CARLOS CANDELARIO
0
DARREN ELKINS
18
MARLON VERA
18
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
LEE HALLETT
0
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
RAVEN CHAPMAN
0
EKOW ESSUMAN
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
JOE COLON
0
2014
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
DAN HODGE
0
22
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
BUBBA JENKINS
18
BRUNO CAPPELOZZA
23
RYOJI KUDO
8
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
GUNTHER
23
US OPEN
NAME
POINTS
NICHOLAS BOYKIN 97KG
0
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
0
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI 125KG
0
AMY FEARNSIDE 55KG
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
NATE JACKSON 92KG
0
AMY FEARNSIDE 55KG
0
NICHOLAS BOYKIN 97KG
0
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
20
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79KG
0
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
CRISTIANE JUSTINO
18
RANDI FIELD
20
JUSTINE KISH
18
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
TAKUTO OTOGURO JPN 65KG
0
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
KYLE DAKE, JEROME ROBINSON
0
3
0
1990 CLARION
3
44
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
LIZ CARMOUCHE
23
DANNY SABATELLO
18
GRANT NEAL
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
20
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
MARKO NIKOLIC
20
FRANCESCO GRANDELLI
15
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
CODY CROWLEY
15
FRANCISCO VARGAS
3
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
VICENTE LUQUE
8
YANAN WU
8
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
5
TOMMY MCCARTHY
10
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
THUNDER ROSA
23
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
SASHA BANKS
3
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
PATRICIO PITBULL
18
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
PETR YAN
10
MACKENZIE DERN
15
GILBERT BURNS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
MASAYUKI ITO
8
RYOTA YAMAUCHI
3
GENNADY GOLOVKIN
23
TAIGA KATO
18
KAZUKI ANAGUCHI
23
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
LUCAS CLAY
10
SAREK SHIELDS
3
RYAN GARCIA VS. EMMANUEL TAGOE
NAME
POINTS
SHANE MOSLEY JR
15
MARLEN ESPARZA
18
RYAN GARCIA
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MILWAUKEE)
NAME
POINTS
SASHA BANKS
5
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BIANCA BELAIR
20
AJ STYLES
5
ROMAN REIGNS
20
JOHNNY KNOXVILLE
20
PAT MCAFEE
20
SAVANNAH MARSHALL VS FEMKE HERMANS
NAME
POINTS
FEMKE HERMANS
3
FLORIAN MARKU
23
SCOTT ALEXANDER
0
DARREN SURTEES
0
SANDOR MARTIN VS. JOSE FELIX
NAME
POINTS
RICARDS BOLOTNIKS
18
STEVI LEVY
8
JHON JADER OBREGON
18
JOEL CORDOVA
8
JOSE FELIX JR
8
CAGE WARRIORS 136
NAME
POINTS
GERARDO FANNY
5
NDIAYE EL HADJI
3
RAYMISON BRUNO
23
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
CAGE WARRIORS 135
NAME
POINTS
FEDERICO PASQUALI
23
STEVEN HOOPER
3
CARLOS DE SOUZA
0
AEW DYNAMITE
NAME
POINTS
DARBY ALLIN
5
FTR
5
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
OSMAN NURMAGOMEDOV AZE 92KG
40
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
RIZA KAYAALP TUR 130KG
80
MIGUEL BERCHELT VS JEREMIAH NAKATHILA
NAME
POINTS
HAVEN BRADY JR
23
ESTEVAN PARTIDA
15
EDUARDO BAEZ
18
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
ALIASKHAB KHIZRIEV
20
MATT BROWN
10
JENNIFER MAIA
8
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
GRACE STEM PA 144
15
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
PENN STATE
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
KAYLA MIRACLE 62KG
18
JAMES GREEN 70KG
15
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
80
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
80
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
80
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYDEN PALMER UTC 133
60
WILLIAM FORMATO APP 165
40
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
BRIT WILSON NIU 184
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
AISULUU TYNYBEKOVA KGZ 62KG
0
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
ZAGIR SHAKHIEV RUS 65KG
60
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
BRIANA GONZALEZ 101
80
KATIE GOMEZ 126
40
SAMANTHA CAULKINS 189
80
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
NICCO RUIZ 152
80
JOSEPH MARTIN 182
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
DAKOTA HOWARD VT 197
10
THOMAS BULLARD NCSU 165
15
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
COLE MCCOMAS RU 149
8
AZEEM BELL RU 197
5
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
10
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
8
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
JACOB BULLOCK IU HWT
10
DEREK GILCHER IU 157
0
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
10
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
NOAH GLASER UNI 197
0
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
0
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
20
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREG BULSAK RU 197
20
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
10
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
20
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
0
CHAD RED NU 141
10
CHRISTIAN LANCE NU HWT
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
15
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
15
HUNTER RICHARD CU 157
10
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
18
ABE ASSAD UI 184
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
20
THOMAS BULLARD NCSU 165
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
JARRETT DEGEN ISU 149
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
CHASE ZOLLMANN UW 141
10
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALYKE HINES LU 133
5
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
18
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
0
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
DILLON MURPHY HU 133
8
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
10
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
MARKUS HARTMAN ARMY 157
18
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
10
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
3
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
DAVID FERRANTE NU 165
0
MICHAEL KEMERER IA 174
20
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
5
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
GREGG HARVEY PITT 184
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
ZANE COLEMAN ASU 174
5
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
0
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
JOSIAH HILL UALR HWT
0
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
3
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
LUCAS CORDIO UMD 157
8
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
5
ZACH SCHRADER UMD HWT
3
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRENNAN SWAFFORD UI 174
0
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
18
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS