FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
macwhinb
JESSE RODRIGUEZ VS SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI
NAME
POINTS
MARC CASTRO
0
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
15
ALMA IBARRA
8
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
BRODY BECK 175 LBS
18
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
KENNEDY MONDAY 170 LBS
10
BILLY HIGGINS 185 LBS
0
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (TX)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
CHRIS CURTIS
18
SHAVKAT RAKHMONOV
20
JOSH PARISIAN
23
YILAN SHA
0
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
ANATOLY TOKOV
23
BRENNAN WARD
23
GEGARD MOUSASI
8
BRENT PRIMUS
3
KILLYS MOTA
18
ARTUR BETERBIEV VS JOE SMITH JR.
NAME
POINTS
BRUCE CARRINGTON
15
ARTUR BETERBIEV
20
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. EMMETT
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN HOLLAND
5
RICARDO RAMOS
23
CALVIN KATTAR
8
JEREMIAH WELLS
3
JOAQUIN BUCKLEY
3
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
JIMMY USO
23
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
JAKORI SAVAGE
20
OLIVIER MURAD
8
TANNER MARLOW
23
FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN LA
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
3
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
JIRI PROCHAZKA
20
JOANNA JEDRZEJCZYK
3
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
DIEGO PACHECO
15
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
LEO MARTINEZ
10
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
KARL WILLIAMS
18
DALLAS MANSPILE
0
JAMES NEVILLE
23
BO NICKAL
23
LYDIA WARREN
18
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
BRITTON HOLMES 77 KG
15
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
HELEN MAROULIS 57 KG
45
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
DAVID MORRELL
15
STEPHEN FULTON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
RINAT FAKHRETDINOV
15
MOVSAR EVLOEV
18
POLIANA BOTELHO
5
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
30
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO
NAME
POINTS
LUIS MELENDEZ
10
JESUS RAMOS
15
ERISLANDY LARA
18
GERVONTA DAVIS
18
CAGE WARRIORS 138
NAME
POINTS
GEORGE TANASA
18
HERKUS LUKOšIūNAS
5
ORLANDO WILSON PRINS
8
LUKE SHANKS
20
LEON ALIU
23
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
DAVID BENAVIDEZ VS. DAVID LEMIEUX
NAME
POINTS
DAVID BENAVIDEZ
18
YOELVIS GOMEZ
15
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
15
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
ERYK ANDERS
8
WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - VA
NAME
POINTS
BECKY LYNCH
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BLACHOWICZ VS. RAKIC
NAME
POINTS
MANUEL TORRES
23
DAVEY GRANT
23
ION CUTELABA
5
JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO 2
NAME
POINTS
JERMELL CHARLO
15
JARON ENNIS
20
KEVIN GONZALEZ
15
FLOYD MAYWEATHER VS. DON MOORE
NAME
POINTS
FLOYD MAYWEATHER
0
ANDERSON SILVA
0
BADOU JACK
0
DELFINE PERSOON
0
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
DANIEL WEICHEL
23
FABIAN EDWARDS
23
KANA WATANABE
20
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
MELISSA JACOBS 76 KG
80
SAMUEL BRASWELL 55 KG
60
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - PA
NAME
POINTS
RONDA ROUSEY
23
UFC 274
NAME
POINTS
OVINCE ST. PREUX
18
ROSE NAMAJUNAS
8
JOE LAUZON
0
CANELO ALVAREZ VS. DMITRY BIVOL
NAME
POINTS
CANELO ÁLVAREZ
10
ZHANG ZHILEI
23
MONTANA LOVE
15
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MARLYNNE DEEDE 72KG
60
ALIVIA WHITE 76KG
20
SHELBY MOORE 57
80
BELLATOR 280
NAME
POINTS
LORENZ LARKIN
23
RYAN BADER
18
SøREN BAK
18
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN - NY
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
0
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
JDEN COX USA 92KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
OSCAR VALDEZ VS. SHAKUR STEVENSON
NAME
POINTS
SHAKUR STEVENSON
15
NICO ALI WALSH
23
KEYSHAWN DAVIS
10
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: FONT VS. VERA
NAME
POINTS
YOHAN LAINESSE
3
TATSURO TAIRA
0
DARREN ELKINS
18
ROB FONT
8
EKOW ESSUMAN VS. DARREN TETLEY
NAME
POINTS
MOHAMMAD BILAL ALI
0
JAMES HENEGHAN
0
RAVEN CHAPMAN
0
EKOW ESSUMAN
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
DAN HODGE
0
22
0
PFL FEATHERWEIGHTS AND HEAVYWEIGHTS
NAME
POINTS
ANTE DELIJA
23
BRUNO CAPPELOZZA
23
RYOJI KUDO
8
WWE LIVE (LONDON)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
23
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
15
JASON NOLF 74KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
CRISTIANE JUSTINO
18
RAUFEON STOTS
23
KAI KAMAKA III
8
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
55
3
SANTA BARBARA
3
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
DAVID ADELEYE
15
KAROL ITAUMA
20
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
SYRBAZ TALGAT KAZ 70KG
40
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
MOHAMMADALI ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 77KG
0
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (ALBANY)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
20
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
NATE ANDREWS
8
JULIANA VELASQUEZ
3
DANNY SABATELLO
18
IVAN ZUCCO VS. MARKO NIKOLIC
NAME
POINTS
IVAN ZUCCO
5
SAMUEL NMOMAH
15
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
ERROL SPENCE VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
RADZHAB BUTAEV
10
CODY CROWLEY
15
JOSE VALENZUELA
23
ISAAC CRUZ
15
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
PAT SABATINI
18
VICENTE LUQUE
8
BRANDON JENKINS
3
CONOR BENN VS. CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
NAME
POINTS
CONOR BENN
20
CHRIS BILLAM-SMITH
15
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (WORCESTER)
NAME
POINTS
DREW MCINTYRE
23
AEW BATTLE OF THE BELTS
NAME
POINTS
THUNDER ROSA
23
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
TYSON MILLER
23
COREY ANDERSON
0
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
MACKENZIE DERN
15
ALJAMAIN STERLING
15
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
TAIGA KATO
18
KAZUKI ANAGUCHI
23
SHUICHIRO YOSHINO
18
JUNTO NAKATANI
23
GENNADY GOLOVKIN
23
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
RYAN GARCIA VS. EMMANUEL TAGOE
NAME
POINTS
RYAN GARCIA
18
GABRIEL ROSADO
10
MARLEN ESPARZA
18
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
DEVON DIXON
5
SAREK SHIELDS
3
WWE FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN (MILWAUKEE)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN REIGNS
0
WWE WRESTLEMANIA 38
NAME
POINTS
EDGE
20
ROMAN REIGNS
20
JOHNNY KNOXVILLE
20
PAT MCAFEE
20
RONDA ROUSEY
5
BIANCA BELAIR
20
SANDOR MARTIN VS. JOSE FELIX
NAME
POINTS
SAMUEL CARMONA
18
SANDOR MARTIN
18
HRVOJE SEP
8
STEVI LEVY
8
KYLE LOMOTEY
8
SAVANNAH MARSHALL VS FEMKE HERMANS
NAME
POINTS
SAVANNAH MARSHALL
23
CHRIS JENKINS
3
SCOTT ALEXANDER
0
DARREN SURTEES
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
ZANE RICHARDS 57KG
80
MYLES MARTIN 86KG
80
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
ALISHA HOWK 55KG
80
BEN PROVISOR 82KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
EPP MAEE EST 76KG
60
RIZA KAYAALP TUR 130KG
80
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
GRACE STEM PA 144
15
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
40
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
NATE JACKSON 97KG
10
AMAR DHESI 125KG
15
J’DEN COX (9 7KG
18
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
80
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
FABIAN GUTIERREZ UTC 125
80
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
TAYE GHADIALI CU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU CU 125
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
RAVI KUMAR IND 61KG
80
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
VICTOR CIOBANU MDA 63KG
60
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
BRIANA GONZALEZ 101
80
SAVANNAH GOMEZ 137
80
SAMANTHA CAULKINS 189
80
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
NICCO RUIZ 152
80
CODY MERRILL 195
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN TRAXLER VT HWT
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
MEKHI LEWIS VT 174
10
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
DAKOTA HOWARD VT 197
10
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
10
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
15
JOSEPH ZARGO UW 141
18
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
JOSH HEINDSELMAN OU HWT
10
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
0
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
COLE MCCOMAS RU 149
8
AZEEM BELL RU 197
5
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
10
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
STEVAN MICIC MICH 141
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
0
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
18
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
20
JACOB BULLOCK IU HWT
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
JARRETT DEGEN ISU 149
15
LANCE RUNYON UNI 174
15
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
10
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
10
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
MICHAEL LABRIOLA NU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
MATTHEW COVER PU HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
DRAKE DOOLITTLE DU 133
3
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
LUKE SURBER OSU HWT
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
MARCUS COLEMAN ISU 184
15
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
JOSH EDMOND MU 149
15
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
TATE SAMUELSON UW 184
0
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
ZAHID VALENCIA 86KG
40
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
TRISTAN LUJAN MSU 125
8
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
DILLON MURPHY HU 133
8
BEAU BAYLESS HU 125
10
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
15
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
10
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
MICHAEL MCGEE ASU 133
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
TANNER MENDOZA UALR 184
3
DATON FIX OSU 133
23
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
8
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
ANDREW MCNALLY UW 174
15
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
8
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
BENJAMIN ROOT A 174
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
RAYON FOLEY MSU 133
80
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
80
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
40
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT KILKEARY 113
15
JACKSON ARRINGTON 132
15
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
WILL FELDKAMP CUP 197
20
CAMERON PINE CUP 165
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
SETH KOLENO CUP 141
20
TRISTAN DAUGHERTY UB 125
15
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
LEWIS FERNANDES C 285
10
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
MYLES WILSON IA 184
0
JORDAN WOOD L 285
10
JT DAVIS L 197
10
KENT STATE AT EDINBORO (TUESDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN KOHN EUP 165
0
COLIN MCCRACKEN KSU 184
15
ALEX GAREE EUP 157
10
BRENDON FENTON KSU 133
18
GABE WILLOCHELL EUP 141
15
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
IAN PARKER ISU 149
0
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
PARKER FILIUS PU 141
18
THOMAS PENOLA PU 197
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
18
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
10
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
10
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
10
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
15
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
18
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS 132
0
ROCCO WELSH 160
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
JACOB WARNER 197
10
MARCUS COLEMAN 184
15
AUSTIN KRAISSER 165
0
AUSTIN DESANTO 133
15
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE 141
15
JARET LANE 125
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
MANZONA BRYANT 149
15
MALYKE HINES 133
0
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
MICHAEL COLAIOCCO 133
18
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
KORBIN MYERS 133
15
SAM LATONA 125
5
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
PEYTON MOCCO 174
10
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
PATRICK RYAN 149
5
JACK MAIDA 133
15
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
RYAN DEAKIN 157
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
VITO ARUJAU 133
0
NJRTC VS. SPARTAN
NAME
POINTS
VITO ARUJAU
18
AUSTIN SCHAEFER
23
MATT KOLODZIK
10
CHRIS FOCA
5
GABE DEAN
15
BLAYDES VS LEWIS
NAME
POINTS
CHARLES ROSA
15
JOHN CASTANEDA
63
EDDIE WINELAND
88
ALEKSEI OLEINIK
45
CURTIS BLAYDES
75
RUTGERS VS. MARYLAND
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA
0
SAMMY ALVEREZ
0
ROBERT KANNIARD
0
BILLY JANZER
0
DANNY BERTONI
0
PENN STATE VS. MICHIGAN
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE
15
KANEN STORR
15
AARON BROOKS
15
RBY
15
ROBBIE HOWARD
15
IOWA STATE VS. N. IOWA
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR
23
BASTIDA YONGER
0
TRISTAN LARA
20
KEEGAN MOORE
10
ISLEY CARTER
10
IOWA VS. OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
JACOB WARNER
50
JAYDIN EIERMAN
25
SPENCER LEE
125
ROCKY JORDAN
50
ELIJAH CLEARY
50
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS