FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
smitmichael
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
SHAVKAT RAKHMONOV
20
TIM ELLIOTT
0
TYSON NAM
0
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
CHRIS CURTIS
18
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
RICHIE LEWIS 170 LBS
10
JAKE NIEMAN 155 LBS
0
JOSH KRISTENSEN 140 LBS
10
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
JIRI PROCHAZKA
20
JOANNA JEDRZEJCZYK
3
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
CHANCE MARSTELLER 79 KG
35
BRITTON HOLMES 77 KG
15
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
55
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
EMMA BRUNTIL 65 KG
60
PATRICK SMITH 72 KG
80
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM VS. VIEIRA
NAME
POINTS
JAILTON JUNIOR
20
HOLLY HOLM
8
DUSKO TODOROVIC
3
BELLATOR 281 MVP VS. STORLEY
NAME
POINTS
DANIEL WEICHEL
23
MICHAEL PAGE
8
KANA WATANABE
20
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
GENESIS RAMIREZ 59 KG
80
MONTE BRITTON 130 KG
20
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
MARLYNNE DEEDE 72KG
60
BROOKLYN HAYS 72KG
40
NAOMI SIMON 73KG
10
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
THOMAS GILMAN USA 57KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK USA 68KG
0
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
TRIVIA - APRIL 26
NAME
POINTS
22
0
TYLER GRAFF
0
2018
0
ST. EDWARD OH
0
EARL MCCREADY
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
15
MARK HALL 86KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
BELLATOR 279
NAME
POINTS
KYOJI HORIGUCHI
8
PATRICK MIX
18
JUAN ARCHULETA
3
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
0
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
TAKUTO OTOGURO JPN 65KG
0
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
KAMRAN GHORBAN GHASEMPOUR IRI 92KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
BELLATOR 278
NAME
POINTS
ERIK PEREZ
0
JULIANA VELASQUEZ
3
C.J. HAMILTON
0
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
DRAKKAR KLOSE
23
VICENTE LUQUE
8
T.J. LARAMIE
8
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
KYLE CRUTCHMER
18
PATRICIO PITBULL
18
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
KHAMZAT CHIMAEV
18
TECIA TORRES
10
DARIAN WEEKS
8
LFA 128: MCKENZIE VS. CLAY
NAME
POINTS
BRYCE MEREDITH
23
AARON MCKENZIE
15
JAY VIOLA
3
CAGE WARRIORS 136
NAME
POINTS
DAAN DUIJS
0
JOSH REED
0
ADAM CULLEN
23
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HEIL 65KG
0
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
SCOTTIE BOYKIN 92KG
0
EMILY SHILSON 50KG
80
PATRICK SMITH 72KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
MARIA PREVOLARAKI GRE 53KG
60
RIZA KAYAALP TUR 130KG
80
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
LUIS SALDANA
18
DENIS TIULIULIN
5
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
LEVI HAINES PA 160
15
JARED KESLAR WPIAL 160
15
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
80
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
KALEB ROMERO TOSU 184
10
PENN STATE
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
33
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
JAMES GREEN 70KG
15
HUNTER GARVIN 152LBS
10
KENNEDY BLADES 72KG
23
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
SAM LATONA VT 125
60
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GRANT WILLITS OSU 141
60
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
WYATT HENDRICKSON AF HWT
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYDEN PALMER UTC 133
60
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
TAYE GHADIALI CU HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY NOTO LHU 125
80
JOHNNY LOVETT CMU 157
60
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
ZAGIR SHAKHIEV RUS 65KG
60
JORDAN BURROUGHS USA 79KG
80
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (2/24-26)
NAME
POINTS
BRIANA GONZALEZ 101
80
JO FORMAN 143
80
ANNIKA MILES 235
60
JOEY CRUZ 113
80
MIGUEL ESTRADA 145
80
JOSEPH MARTIN 182
80
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN TRAXLER VT HWT
15
KORBIN MYERS VT 133
18
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CONNOR BRADY VT 157
10
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
10
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
GAVIN STIKA OSU 197
8
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
NICK LEE PSU 141
15
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
COLE MCCOMAS RU 149
8
AZEEM BELL RU 197
5
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
NATE JIMENEZ MSU 174
3
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
15
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
10
KING SANDOVAL UMD 133
20
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
15
KYLE BISCOGLIA UNI 133
15
MARCUS COLEMAN ISU 184
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
10
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
0
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
10
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
MAX LYON PU 184
15
HAYDEN LOHREY PU 165
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
CHAD RED NU 141
10
DOMINICK SERRANO NU 133
3
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
18
ABE ASSAD UI 184
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
3
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
NICK MASTERS PU 133
0
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
VINCENT BAKER DU 184
5
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
AUSTIN YANT UNI 165
15
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
8
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
ROCKY ELAM MU 197
10
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
10
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
ABE ASSAD UI 184
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
0
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
0
CAMERON CAFFEY MSU 197
15
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
23
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN UI 141
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
10
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
10
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
10
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
JACOB CARDENAS CU 197
15
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
0
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
15
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
5
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
ANTHONY VALENCIA ASU 165
15
JESSE VASQUEZ ASU 141
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
DRAKE AYALA IA 125
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
KALEB YOUNG IA 157
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
15
KALEB ROMERO OSU 184
10
COLE MATTIN MICH 149
10
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI OSU 197
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
23
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ISAIAH SALAZAR UM 184
0
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
JARON SMITH UMD 197
0
ZACH SCHRADER UMD HWT
3
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
TATE ORNDORFF OSU 285
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN ( OSU 125
0
BENJAMIN ROOT A 174
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
0
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
40
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
20
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
MAC CHURCH 120
60
ROCCO WELSH 152
40
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
60
NINO BONACCORSI PITT 197
60
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE
NAME
POINTS
GUNNAR WOLFENSPERGER
80
CHRIS DARDANES
0
KYVEN GADSON
125
DOWNEY VS. GADSON
NAME
POINTS
GADSON
0
GADSON
0
GADSON
0
OLYMPICS: FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
ZAVUR UGUEV RUS
80
GADZHIMURAD RASHIDOV RUS
40
KYLE DAKE USA
40
HASSAN YAZDANI
60
ABDULRASHID SADULAEV RUS
80
GABLE STEVESON USA
80
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS