FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
tkishbach
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
DILLION COX 140 LBS
15
GRANT LEETH 155 LBS
5
RICHIE LEWIS 170 LBS
10
COLTON MCCRYSTAL 155 LBS
20
MOISES GUILLEN 155 LBS
10
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
KAYLA MIRACLE 62 KG
0
KYLE DAKE 74 KG
30
EVAN HENDERSON 65 KG
13
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
38
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JENNA BURKERT 55 KG
20
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
THOMAS GILMAN 57 KG
45
BRADY KOONTZ 55 KG
20
NHSCA NATIONAL DUALS
NAME
POINTS
TEAM SHUTT
0
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
80
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55 KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
80
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 86 KG
80
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
OLIVIA CHANDLER 50 KG
40
MONTE BRITTON 130 KG
20
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
ALIVIA WHITE 76KG
20
SHELBY MOORE 57
80
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
JOEY MCKENNA USA 65KG
80
KYLE DAKE USA 74KG
80
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
US OPEN
NAME
POINTS
LUKE PLETCHER 65KG
0
JAMES GREEN 70KG
0
KYVEN GADSON 92KG
0
ERIN GOLSTON 50KG
0
NICHOLAS BOYKIN 97KG
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
15
JASON NOLF 74KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
JACARRA WINCHESTER 55KG
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130KG
80
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KUMAR RAVI IND 57KG
80
SYRBAZ TALGAT KAZ 70KG
40
ALI KHALIL SHABANIBENGAR IRI 97KG
0
MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA KGZ 68KG
60
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
TRIVIA - APRIL 16
NAME
POINTS
SANTA BARBARA
3
JAMIE CLARK, BEN SEARGENT
3
2
3
1990 CLARION
3
55
3
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
TYLER GRAFF 61KG
80
MYLES MARTIN 86KG
80
DOMINIQUE BRADLEY 125KG
60
RONNA HEATON 53KG
60
BEN PROVISOR 82KG
80
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SULEYMAN ATLI TUR 61KG
60
FRANK CHAMIZO (ITA 74KG
60
TAHA AKGUL TUR 125KG
80
BILYANA DUDOVA BUL 59KG
0
KEREM KAMAL TUR 60KG
80
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
TROY HOHMAN WPIAL 120
18
AMBROSE BONI WPIAL 138
20
GRACE STEM PA 144
15
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
PENN STATE
80
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
40
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
80
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
80
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
80
SHANNON HANNA CU 141
80
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
DRESDEN SIMON CMU 141
0
JOHNNY LOVETT CMU 157
60
MATT STENCEL CMU HWT
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
EPP MAEE EST 76KG
0
MOHAMMADREZA ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI 67KG
0
ZAGIR SHAKHIEV RUS 65KG
60
HASSAN ALIAZAM YAZDANICHARATI IRI 86KG
0
MAGOMED GUSEYNOVITCH KURBANOV RUS 92KG
0
VIRGINIA TECH AT NORTH CAROLINA STATE (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
10
CLAYTON ULREY VT 165
10
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
15
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
OKLAHOMA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (2/20 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
0
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
10
JOSEPH GRELLO OU 165
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
JAKE WOODLEY OU 197
18
IOWA AT NEBRASKA (2/20 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
23
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
10
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
20
CHAD RED NU 141
10
RIDER AT PENN STATE (2/20 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
QUINN KINNER RU 141
10
EVAN VAZQUEZ RU 184
0
CORNELL AT WISCONSIN (2/20 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
PRINCETON AT RUTGERS (2/18 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
15
TRAVIS STEFANIK PU 184
0
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
18
NICK WILLHAM IU 197
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
JACOB WARNER UI 197
18
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
18
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
RAMAZAN ATTASAUOV ISU 133
10
KYSEN TERUKINA ISU 125
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
23
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
20
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
23
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
RIDGE LOVETT NU 149
15
ERIC SCHULTZ NU 197
15
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
8
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CAEL CARLSON UM 165
10
JAKE BERGELAND UM 141
0
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
MAX LYON PU 184
15
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
10
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
10
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
MALIK HEINSELMAN OSU 125
10
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
JAKE MARSH PU 165
15
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
23
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
10
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
MICHAEL KEMERER UI 174
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
GARRETT MODEL UW 157
10
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
8
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
TARIQ WILSON NCSU 149
15
HAYDEN HIDLAY NCSU 174
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DUSTIN PLOTT OSU 174
5
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
KALEB YOUNG UI 157
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
0
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
10
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
COOPER VOORHEES UW 165
5
ALLAN HART MU 141
15
ZACH ELAM MU HWT
18
HAYDEN HASTINGS UW 174
10
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
HELEN MAROULIS 57KG
80
THOMAS GILMAN 61KG
0
JASON NOLF 74KG
60
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
RAYVON FOLEY MSU 133
15
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
15
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
DYLAN RAGUSIN MICH 133
15
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
MANZONA BRYANT LU 149
0
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
ALEX MARINELLI UI 165
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
MAX MURIN UI 149
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
20
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
23
TREVOR TARSI HU 157
10
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. CHIKADZE (1/15)
NAME
POINTS
G. CHIKADZE
0
M. SALIKHOV
0
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
0
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
10
COLE HANDLOVIC CU 141
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
8
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
18
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
BAILEE O'REILLY UM 174
18
JAKE GLIVA UM 133
10
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACK JESSEN NU 184
5
JAYDIN EIERMAN IA 141
0
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
0
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
ANDREW DAVISON NU 197
8
MICHIGAN AT OHIO STATE (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
20
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
WILL LEWAN MICH 157
15
CAMERON AMINE MICH 165
0
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
JACORI TEEMER ASU 157
15
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
JESSE VASQUEZ ASU 141
0
ELIJAH CLEARY PITT 149
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
23
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
15
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
MAX DEAN PSU 197
18
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
8
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
23
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
23
JOHN MARTIN BEST UMD 165
0
MICHAEL NORTH UMD 149
5
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
JACOB WARNER UI 197
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
GREG BULSAK RU 197
18
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
MATT ORTIZ UI 165
0
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTONIO SEGURA A 157
0
WILLIAM JARRELL A 197
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
CLAY CARLSON SDSU 141
20
SHANE GRIFFITH SU 165
0
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
40
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
VINCENT KILKEARY 113
15
ROCCO WELSH 152
40
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
80
EVAN WICK UW 165
0
MARK HALL PENN 184
60
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEREK SPANN UB 133
18
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
PETER ACCIARDI UB 184
15
SETH KOLENO CUP 141
20
GUISEPPE HOOSE UB 174
0
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
8
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
AJ BURKHART L 184
8
JESSE YBARRA IA 125
0
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
IAN PARKER ISU 149
0
AUSTIN KRAISSER ISU 165
10
GERRIT NIJENHUIS PU 174
10
MATT RAMOS PU 133
15
MAX LYON PU 184
10
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ELIJAH CLEARY PITT 157
10
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
GAVIN HOFFMAN OSU 197
10
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
18
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
ED SCOTT NC 157
18
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
MICHAEL BURCHELL APP HWT
10
MASON FISCELLA APP 197
8
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
15
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
15
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
23
MARKUS HARTMAN ARMY 157
15
PJ OGUNSANYA ARMY 149
0
JACK BROWN ARMY 197
8
RYAN CHAUVIN ARMY 125
10
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS 132
0
CODY CHITTUM 145
0
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
JAYDIN EIERMAN 141
18
DAVID CARR 157
15
JACOB WARNER 197
10
VINCENT TURK 149
0
AUSTIN KRAISSER 165
0
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
0
DANNY MORAN 141
0
AARON BROOKS 184
0
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
DOUG ZAPF 157
15
BAYLOR SHUNK 125
10
CARMEN FERRANTE 141
10
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
23
DYLAN SHAWVER 125
15
ANTONIO SEGURA 157
3
WILLIAM JARRELL HWT
0
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
60
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 149
80
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS