FANTASY FIGHT LEAGUE
wiems19
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: TSARUKYAN VS. GAMROT
NAME
POINTS
UMAR NURMAGOMEDOV
18
CHRIS CURTIS
18
ARMAN TSARUKYAN
8
RODOLFO VIEIRA
8
CHRISTOS GIAGOS
5
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 3
NAME
POINTS
NATHAN RYAN 155 LBS
15
MIKEY ENGLAND 185 LBS
10
KENNEDY MONDAY 170 LBS
10
JAKE NIEMAN 155 LBS
0
BLAKE HARRIS 175 LBS
10
BELLATOR 282: MOUSASI VS. EBLEN
NAME
POINTS
ANATOLY TOKOV
23
BRENNAN WARD
23
DANNY SABATELLO
18
BRENT PRIMUS
3
MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH
3
KSW 71: ZIółKOWSKI VS. RAJEWSKI
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN SZYMANSKI
23
BORYS MANKOWSKI
8
ARTUR SOWINSKI
5
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: KATTAR VS. EMMETT
NAME
POINTS
JASMINE JASUDAVICIUS
8
DAMIR ISMAGULOV
18
CALVIN KATTAR
8
JEREMIAH WELLS
3
NATALIA SILVA
18
SATURDAY NIGHT’S MAIN EVENT
NAME
POINTS
RICOCHET
3
RIAKPHORE VS. TURCHI
NAME
POINTS
RICHARD RIAKPORHE
20
GERMAINE BROWN
10
SEBASTIAN FORMELLA
10
UFC 275
NAME
POINTS
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO
18
ROBERT WHITTAKER
0
RAMAZAN EMEEV
3
LFA 134
NAME
POINTS
KEVIN FERNANDEZ
8
OLIVIER MURAD
8
TAYLOR ESCAMILLA
5
KYOGUCHI VS. BERMUDEZ
NAME
POINTS
DIEGO PACHECO
15
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
15
ISIS VARGAS
0
IKON FC 3
NAME
POINTS
BO NICKAL
23
LYDIA WARREN
18
KARL WILLIAMS
18
TYSHAWN WILLIAMS
0
JAMES NEVILLE
23
FINAL X NYC
NAME
POINTS
ALEX HEDRICK 57 KG
5
ZAHID VALENCIA 86 KG
13
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI 125 KG
35
SARAH HILDEBRANDT 50 KG
45
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 65 KG
38
STEPHEN FULTON VS DANIEL ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
KALVIN HENDERSON
10
STEPHEN FULTON
15
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: VOLKOV VS. ROZENSTRUIK
NAME
POINTS
KARINE SILVA
20
MOVSAR EVLOEV
18
ZARRUKH ADASHEV
3
FINAL X STILLWATER
NAME
POINTS
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK 68 KG
45
JORDAN OLIVER 70 KG
35
NATE JACKSON 92 KG
35
DATON FIX 61 KG
35
COHLTON SCHULTZ 130 KG
30
WTT CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU 57 KG
80
JASON NOLF 74 KG
80
NATHAN JACKSON 92 KG
80
MACEY KILTY 62 KG
60
KAMAL BEY 77 KG
80
LAST-CHANCE QUALIFIER
NAME
POINTS
DEREK WHITE 125 KG
80
TORIEONNA BUCHANAN 55 KG
80
ANDREI STASHONAK 77 KG
0
SHELTON MACK 61 KG
80
ISAIAH MARTINEZ 79 KG
80
WOMEN’S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
NYLA VALENCIA 50KG
80
PAIGE WEHRMEISTER 62KG
10
SHELBY MOORE 57
80
PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
KYLE SNYDER USA 97KG
80
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA 50KG
80
YOSVANYS PENA FLORES CUB 77KG
80
DATON FIX USA 61KG
80
DAVID TAYLOR USA 86KG
0
U.S. OPEN 2022
NAME
POINTS
SHELTON MACK 61KG
0
MARK HALL 86KG
80
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI 125KG
0
ALEXANDRIA GLAUDE 72KG
0
NICHOLAS BOYKIN 97KG
0
TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE
NAME
POINTS
TYSON FURY
15
ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
TOSHIHIRO HASEGAWA JPN 61KG
0
DANIYAR KAISANOV KAZ 74KG
0
ALI KHALIL SHABANIBENGAR IRI 97KG
0
TSUGUMI SAKURAI JPN 55KG
80
MOHAMMADHADI ABDOLLAH SARAVI IRI 97KG
0
ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. YORDENIS UGAS
NAME
POINTS
ERROL SPENCE JR.
15
LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD 2
NAME
POINTS
PANNIE KIANZAD
18
GADZHI OMARGADZHIEV
8
T.J. LARAMIE
8
BELLATOR 277
NAME
POINTS
AARON PICO
23
TYSON MILLER
23
PATRICIO PITBULL
18
UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE
NAME
POINTS
ALEX VOLKANOVSKI
23
PAT SABATINI
0
DARIAN WEEKS
8
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN VS. RYOTA MURATA
NAME
POINTS
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
0
BILL FARRELL
NAME
POINTS
SETH GROSS 61KG
80
HAYDEN ZILLMER 125KG
80
EMILY SHILSON 50KG
80
JESSE PORTER 77KG
60
ALEC PANTALEO 70KG
0
UFC FIGHT NIGHT: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS
NAME
POINTS
CURTIS BLAYDES
23
LUIS SALDANA
18
JENNIFER MAIA
8
PITTSBURGH WRESTLING CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
NICK FELDMAN PA HWT
20
AIDEN RIGGINS USA 160
10
GRACE STEM PA 144
15
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/17-19)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
80
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
MEKHI LEWIS VT 174
60
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
MASON PARRIS MICH HWT
15
PENN STATE
80
RUDIS SUPER MATCH (3/16 AT 6:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
J’DEN COX (9 7KG
18
DEREK WHITE 125KG
10
ALEX DIERINGER 97KG
15
NATE JACKSON 97KG
10
MITCH FINESILVER 79KG
10
ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 11AM)
NAME
POINTS
COLE MATTHEWS PITT 141
80
AUSTIN O'CONNOR UNC 157
60
TRENT HIDLAY NCSU 184
80
PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
80
EVAN WICK CP 165
80
BIG12 CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
80
DAVID CARR ISU 157
80
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
80
BIGTEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
80
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
80
GABLE STEVESON UM HWT
80
SOCON CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5 AT 10AM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB SMITH APP 125
60
JOHN MILLNER APP 149
80
MATTHEW WADDELL UTC197
80
EIWA CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/5-6)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY PU 125
60
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS CU 149
80
JORDAN WOOD LU HWT
80
MAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (3/4-5)
NAME
POINTS
DRESDEN SIMON CMU 141
0
IZZAK OLEJNIK NIU 165
80
BRIT WILSON NIU 184
80
YASAR DOGU (2/24-27)
NAME
POINTS
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA 55KG
80
RAFIG HUSEYNOV AZE 82KG
40
ZAGIR SHAKHIEV RUS 65KG
60
ERNAZAR AKMATALIEV KGZ 70KG
0
MAGOMED GUSEYNOVITCH KURBANOV RUS 92KG
0
INDIANA AT OHIO STATE (2/13 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DYLAN KOONTZ OSU 133
10
GRAHAM ROOKS IU 149
8
DONNELL WASHINGTON IU 184
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
OKLAHOMA STATE VS IOWA (2/12 AT 9:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
10
WYATT SHEETS OSU 157
10
JESSE YBARRA UI 125
10
MICHIGAN STATE AT MICHIGAN (2/13 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
LOGAN MASSA MICH 174
23
CAMERON CAFFEY MSU 197
18
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
10
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
0
CALEB FISH MSU 165
10
MARYLAND AT RUTGERS (2/12 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
15
DYLAN SHAWVER RU 125
23
MIKE VAN BRILL RU 149
15
BOONE MCDERMOTT RU HWT
15
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
IOWA STATE AT NORTHERN IOWA (2/11 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
KYLE BISCOGLIA UNI 133
15
MARCUS COLEMAN ISU 184
10
CAEL HAPPEL UNI 141
10
DAVID CARR ISU 157
15
OHIO STATE AT MINNESOTA (2/11 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
15
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
MINNESOTA AT PURDUE (2/6 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
15
MAX LYON PU 184
15
TREY KRUSE PU 149
0
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
15
MICHIAL FOY UM 197
10
NEBRASKA AT PENN STATE (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
15
PEYTON ROBB NU 157
15
MAX DEAN PSU 197
0
TAYLOR VENZ NU 184
8
BUBBA WILSON NU 165
0
OHIO STATE AT RUTGERS (2/6 AT 12PM)
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA RU 141
18
TATE ORNDORFF OSU HWT
15
GREG BULSAK RU 197
10
JASHON HUBBARD OSU 157
0
CONNOR O'NEILL RU 174
8
OHIO STATE AT PENN STATE (2/4 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
20
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
18
WISCONSIN AT IOWA (2/5 AT 3:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
18
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
AUSTIN GOMEZ UW 149
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
KYLE BURWICK UW 133
3
CORNELL AT PRINCETON (2/5 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
JULIAN RAMIREZ CU 165
10
QUINCY MONDAY PU 157
15
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
15
LUKE STOUT PU 197
10
NATHAN DUGAN PU 174
10
NORTHERN IOWA AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/29 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
10
BRODY TESKE UNI 125
10
PARKER KECKEISEN UNI 184
15
DEREK HOLSCHLAG UNI 157
10
COLIN REALBUTO UNI 149
10
NC STATE AT DUKE (1/28 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
ED SCOTT NCSU 157
23
JAKOB CAMACHO NCSU 125
20
ISAAC TRUMBLE NCSU 197
15
JOSH FINESILVER DU 149
10
PATRICK ROWLAND DU 141
0
IOWA STATE AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/30 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
15
DAVID CARR ISU 157
18
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
10
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
10
YONGER BASTIDA ISU 197
18
PENN STATE AT IOWA (1/28 AT 9PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
10
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
10
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
WYOMING VS MISSOURI (1/29 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
KEEGAN O'TOOLE MU 165
0
JOSH EDMOND MU 149
15
PEYTON MOCCO MU 174
0
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
15
JOB GREENWOOD UW 133
0
IVAN YARIGUIN (1/26-1/30)
NAME
POINTS
JOEY MCKENNA 65KG
15
ALEX DIERINGER 79KG
15
KYLE SNYDER 97KG
80
MACEY KILTY 62KG
60
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN STATE (1/23 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
CHASE SALDATE MSU 157
15
PEYTON OMANIA MSU 149
10
LAYNE MALCZEWSKI MSU 184
10
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
20
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
18
RUTGERS AT MICHIGAN (1/23 AT 4PM)
NAME
POINTS
NICK SURIANO MICH 125
23
PATRICK BRUCKI MICH 197
15
MYLES AMINE MICH 184
23
KANEN STORR MICH 149
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
0
LEHIGH AT OKLAHOMA STATE (1/23 AT 3PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
TRAVIS WITTLAKE OSU 165
0
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
JAKE LOGAN LU 174
10
AJ BURKHART LU 184
8
IOWA AT OHIO STATE (1/21 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
15
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
10
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
10
HARVARD AT CORNELL (1/22 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
LEWIS FERNANDES CU HWT
23
JONATHAN LOEW CU 184
0
MICHAEL JAFFE HU 141
0
NICK MARCENELLE HU 197
3
YARASLAU SLAVIKOUSKI HU HWT
0
PENN STATE AT MICHIGAN (1/21 AT 6PM)
NAME
POINTS
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
15
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
15
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
15
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
23
GREG KERKVLIET PSU HWT
15
WISCONSIN AT MINNESOTA (1/16 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK MCKEE UM 125
10
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
15
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
20
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
8
MICHAEL BLOCKHUS UM 149
10
ARMY AT CORNELL (1/15 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
VITALI ARUJAU CU 125
18
CHRIS FOCA CU 174
15
DOMINIC LAJOIE CU 133
15
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
0
BRAD LAUGHLIN ARMY 184
0
RUTGERS AT PENN STATE (1/16 AT 5PM)
NAME
POINTS
CARTER STAROCCI PSU 174
23
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
10
MAX DEAN PSU 197
15
ANDREW CLARK RU 165
10
TONY NEGRON PSU 157
10
ARIZONA STATE AT PITTSBURGH (1/14 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
COHLTON SCHULTZ ASU HWT
18
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
10
BRANDON COURTNEY ASU 125
15
JESSE VASQUEZ ASU 141
0
KORDELL NORFLEET ASU 197
0
IOWA AT NORTHWESTERN (1/14 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
ABE ASSAD IA 184
23
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA HWT
15
CHRIS CANNON NU 133
15
TROY FISHER NU 174
0
RYAN DEAKIN NU 157
0
INDIANA AT PENN STATE (1/9 AT 2PM)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB BULLOCK UI HWT
3
NICK LEE PSU 141
0
AARON BROOKS PSU 184
18
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
15
JACOB MORAN UI 125
10
RUTGERS AT WISCONSIN (1/9 AT 1PM)
NAME
POINTS
DEAN HAMITI UW 165
15
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
15
ERIC BARNETT UW 125
15
BRAXTON AMOS UW 197
10
CHRIS WEILER UW 184
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT LITTLE ROCK (1/8 AT 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
KADEN GFELLER OSU 149
0
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
JOSEPH BIANCHI UALR 149
15
JAYDEN CARSON UALR 125
10
MINNESOTA AT IOWA (1/7 AT 8PM)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO UI 133
15
MAX MURIN UI 149
15
BRAYTON LEE UM 157
15
DRAKE AYALA UI 125
10
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI UI HWT
8
INDIANA AT RUTGERS (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
15
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
0
ROBERT KANNIARD RU 157
15
BROCK HUDKINS UI 133
15
DONNELL WASHINGTON UI 184
10
PENN STATE AT MARYLAND (1/7 AT 7PM)
NAME
POINTS
DREW HILDEBRANDT PSU 125
20
BEAU BARTLETT PSU 149
20
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
15
KYLE COCHRAN UMD 184
8
ZACH SPENCE UMD 125
5
OHIO STATE VS. AMERICAN (1/3 AT 8:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
ETHAN SMITH OSU 174
0
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK A 165
0
ISAAC RIGHTER A 285
0
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
0
CARSON KHARCHLA OSU 165
0
SOUTHERN SCUFFLE (1/1 - 1/2)
NAME
POINTS
REAL WOODS SU 141
80
SHANE GRIFFITH SU 165
0
HUNTER BOLEN VT 184
40
POWERADE (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
JACOB VAN DEE 113
0
ROCCO WELSH 152
40
NICK FELDMAN 215
80
MATMEN OPEN (29TH-30TH)
NAME
POINTS
DEVIN SCHRODER PUR 125
0
EVAN WICK UW 165
0
TRENT HILLGER UW HWT
80
CLARION AT BUFFALO (THURSDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
WILL FELDKAMP CUP 197
20
MICHAEL PETITE UB 157
0
TOBY CAHILL UB HWT
10
TRISTAN DAUGHERTY UB 125
15
BRENT MOORE CUP 149
15
PENN STATE VS. CORNELL (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
NICK LEE PSU 141
18
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG PSU 133
18
TERRELL BARRACLOUGH PSU 157
0
CREIGHTON EDSELL PSU 165
10
IOWA VS. LEHIGH (MONDAY AT 9 P.M.)
NAME
POINTS
AUSTIN DESANTO IA 133
23
ALEX MARINELLI IA 165
15
ANTHONY CASSIOPPI IA 285
15
JORDAN WOOD L 285
10
CONNOR MCGONAGLE L 141
10
COLLEGIATE WRESTLING DUALS (MONDAY AT 10 A.M.)
NAME
POINTS
IOWA
10
PENN STATE
10
OHIO VS CAMPBELL (SUNDAY 12:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
CALEB HOPKINS CU 184
0
COLT YINGER OHIO 165
0
DOMENIC ZACCONE CU 133
0
JORDAN EARNEST OHIO HWT
0
KYRAN HAGAN OHIO 141
0
PURDUE AT IOWA STATE (SUNDAY 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
IAN PARKER ISU 149
0
DEVIN SCHRODER PU 125
18
MICHAEL WOULFE PU HWT
10
MATT RAMOS PU 133
15
MAX LYON PU 184
10
OKLAHOMA STATE AT WYOMING (FRIDAY 7:30PM)
NAME
POINTS
DATON FIX OSU 133
18
TREVOR MASTROGIOVANNI OSU 125
15
BRIAN ANDREWS UW HWT
0
CARTER YOUNG OSU 141
18
STEPHEN BUCHANAN UW 197
10
PITTSBURGH AT OHIO STATE (SUNDAY AT 1:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
SAMMY SASSO OSU 149
23
MICKY PHILLIPPI PITT 133
18
DYLAN D'EMILIO OSU 141
15
JAKE WENTZEL PITT 165
10
JAMES LLEDO PITT 184
0
OKLAHOMA STATE AT OKLAHOMA (SUNDAY AT 5:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY MADRIGAL OU 133
5
DARRIEN ROBERTS OU 184
10
DAKOTA GEER OSU 184
15
DATON FIX OSU 133
20
ANTHONY MANTANONA OU 174
8
NC STATE AT APPALACHIAN STATE (SUNDAY AT 3:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
TRENT HIDLAY NC 184
18
RYAN JACK NC 141
15
TARIQ WILSON NC 149
0
ANTHONY BRITO APP 141
10
CALEB SMITH APP 125
10
ARMY AT RUTGERS (FRIDAY AT 7:00PM)
NAME
POINTS
JOHN POZNANSKI RU 184
23
SAMMY ALVAREZ RU 133
18
BEN PASIUK ARMY 174
0
BEN SULLIVAN ARMY HWT
10
RYAN CHAUVIN ARMY 125
10
IRONMAN (FRIDAY-SATURDAY)
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS 132
0
CODY CHITTUM 145
0
NICK FELDMAN 220
80
IOWA VS IOWA STATE
NAME
POINTS
SPENCER LEE 125
0
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
23
JACOB WARNER 197
10
VINCENT TURK 149
0
ZACH REDDING 141
8
PENN STATE VS LEHIGH
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
CARTER STAROCCI 174
18
JOSH HUMPHREYS 157
15
MANZONA BRYANT 149
15
JT DAVIS 197
5
MISSOURI VS VIRGINIA TECH
NAME
POINTS
PEYTON MOCCO 174
10
KEEGAN O'TOOLE 165
18
BRYCE ANDONIAN 149
15
SAM LATONA 125
5
CONNOR BRADY 157
15
PENN STATE VS PENNSYLVANIA
NAME
POINTS
AARON BROOKS 184
0
GREG KERKVLIET HWT
0
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
LUCAS REVANO 165
10
CARMEN FERRANTE 141
10
RUTGERS VS AMERICAN
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK 165
10
ANTONIO SEGURA 157
3
CONNOR BOURNE 184
0
JACKSON TURLEY 174
0
CLIFF KEEN LAS VEGAS
NAME
POINTS
PATRICK GLORY 125
80
MICHAEL LABRIOLA 174
80
GABLE STEVESON HWT
0
CAMPBELL VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
LEVI HOPKINS 197
10
DOMENIC ZACCONE 133
10
JOSH HEIL 149
15
AUSTIN O'CONNOR 157
23
AUSTIN MURPHY 174
10
LEHIGH VS PITTSBURGH
NAME
POINTS
NINO BONACCORSI 197
15
JAKE WENTZEL 165
10
JAKE LOGAN 174
15
DANNY MORAN 141
10
COLTON CAMACHO 125
10
CAMPBELL VS VIRGINIA
NAME
POINTS
JUSTIN MCCOY 165
23
JAY AIELLO 197
0
JOSH HEIL 149
15
LEVI HOPKINS 197
0
TROY NATION 165
0
OKLAHOMA STATE VS MINNESOTA
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI 197
18
PATRICK MCKEE 125
10
KADEN GFELLER 149
15
WYATT SHEETS 157
10
KEATON KLUEVER HWT
0
CORNELL VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS 149
15
SHANE GRIFFITH 165
10
COLTON YAPOUJIAN 157
15
JOSHUA SAUNDERS 141
0
GREG DIAKOMIHALIS 133
10
VIRGINIA TECH VS OHIO STATE
NAME
POINTS
SAM LATONA 125
10
MEKHI LEWIS 174
15
TATE ORNDORFF HWT
15
ETHAN SMITH 174
10
MALIK HEINSELMAN 125
15
OKLAHOMA VS ARIZONA STATE
NAME
POINTS
ANTHONY VALENCIA 165
15
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
15
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
15
KYLE PARCO 149
15
ANTHONY MADRIGAL 133
8
IOWA VS PRINCETON
NAME
POINTS
JACOB WARNER 197
0
QUINCY MONDAY 157
15
PATRICK GLORY 125
0
ANTHONY CLARK 133
0
TONY CASSIOPPI HWT
5
NEBRASKA VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
TAYLOR VENZ 184
18
CHAD RED 141
10
ERIC SCHULTZ 197
18
RIDGE LOVETT 149
15
SONNY SANTIAGO 165
10
PENN STATE VS ARMY
NAME
POINTS
DALTON HARKINS 165
0
PAUL FEITE 157
0
CARTER STAROCCI 174
23
ROMAN BRAVO-YOUNG 133
23
BEAU BARTLETT 149
15
JOURNEYMEN CLASSIC
NAME
POINTS
DRESDEN SIMON 141
80
ALEX FARENCHAK 165
80
QUINN HADDAD 197
40
MOUNTAINEER INVITATIONAL
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY 125
80
JACORI TEEMER 157
80
COHLTON SCHULTZ HWT
80
OKLAHOMA STATE VS STANFORD
NAME
POINTS
AJ FERRARI 197
18
REAL WOODS 141
0
KADEN GFELLER 149
8
TYLER EISCHENS 174
10
CHARLIE DARRACOTT 157
10
RUTGERS VS CLARION
NAME
POINTS
SEBASTIAN RIVERA 141
23
GREG BULSAK 197
20
CAMERON PINE 165
18
TYLER BAGOLY HWT
0
CAMERON BUTLER 125
0
OHIO STATE VS NORTH CAROLINA
NAME
POINTS
JAMIE HERNANDEZ
15
ETHAN SMITH
15
CLAY LAUTT
10
JORDAN DECATUR
10
SONNY SANTIAGO
8
LEHIGH VS OREGON STATE
NAME
POINTS
JOSH HUMPHREYS
20
JARET LANE
15
GRANT WILLITS
15
GAIGE GARCIA
0
JORDAN WOOD
15
OREGON STATE VS CAMPBELL
NAME
POINTS
GRANT WILLITS
15
JJ DIXON
10
HUNTER WILLITS
15
TREY MUNOZ
0
KORBIN MEINK
0
ARIZONA STATE WRESTLE OFFS
NAME
POINTS
BRANDON COURTNEY
0
JACORI TEEMER
80
KORDELL NORFLEET
80
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE 2
NAME
POINTS
ALEX MEYER
20
COLTON MCCRYSTAL
20
AARON MEYER
20
KEVIN KISSANE
0
ALIJAH JEFFERY
20
DILLON COX
0
MIKE WIDMER
0
AARON BARTLETT
20
NATHAN THOMSEN
0
ALEX SCHMITZ
0
KADEN KREMER
20
BECCA ROPER
0
IAN BUTLER
0
MIKEY ENGLAND
20
SUPER 32 BOYS
NAME
POINTS
NIC BOUZAKIS
80
LEVI HAINES
60
CHRISTIAN CARROLL
80
SUPER 32 GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
VALARIE SOLORIO
40
ALEXIS JANIAK
40
ELLA PAGEL
80
VETERAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
JORDIN HUMPHREY
60
OMID MOSAVI
40
GRECO ROMAN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SERGEY EMELIN
0
MUSA EVLOEV
0
WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
SARAH HILDERBRANDT
60
TAMYRA MENSAH STOCK
40
AISULUU TYNYBEKOVA
80
MEN'S FREESTYLE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAME
POINTS
YIANNI DIAKOMIHALIS
0
KYLE DAKE
80
DAVID TAYLOR
60
NIGHT OF CONFLICT BOYS
NAME
POINTS
EVAN FROST
10
MAX MAGAYNA
0
JACE RHODES
10
RYDER ROGOTZKE
0
WYATT REISZ
10
CARTER MARTINSON
10
CAM CLARK
0
JACOB FROST
10
MCKINLEY ROBBINS
0
ANDERS KITTELSON
10
CONNOR FISER
0
RYDER DOWNEY
10
BRANDON MORVARI
0
KALE PETERSEN
10
NICK FOX
10
NIGHT OF CONFLICT GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
MIA ANDERSON
0
MARIA ELIZONDO
0
JASMINE LUEDTKE
10
OLIVIA HUCKFELT
10
HANNAH DAVIS
0
ANNA SONDALL
10
OLIVIA VILLEGAS
0
LEAH CHANDLER
0
REAGEN GALLAWAY
0
MERIDIAN SNITKER
0
BRISA FIGUEROA
0
REANAH UTTERBACK
10
MADYSON GRAY
10
MARIAH WEBSTER
0
WHO’S NUMBER ONE BOYS
NAME
POINTS
BO BASSETT
18
JESSE MENDEZ
10
MANNY ROJAS
10
WHO’S NUMBER ONE GIRLS
NAME
POINTS
AUDREY JIMINEZ
20
SHELBY MOORE
10
JASMINE ROBINSON
8
WTT: MEN’S FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
JOEY MCKENNA
60
JORDAN BURROUGHS
80
NICK GWIAZDOWSKI
80
WTT: GRECO-ROMAN
NAME
POINTS
G'ANGELO HANCOCK
80
ILDAR HAFIZOV
60
RAVAUGHN PERKINS
0
WTT: WOMEN'S FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
RONNA HEATON
60
JENNA BURKERT
80
KYLIE WELKER
80
STALEMATES STREET LEAGUE
NAME
POINTS
IAN PARKER
80
KYVEN GADSON
125
GUNNAR WOLFENSPERGER
80
DOWNEY VS. GADSON
NAME
POINTS
GADSON
0
GADSON
0
GADSON
0
OLYMPICS: FREESTYLE
NAME
POINTS
DAVID TAYLOR USA
80
GABLE STEVESON USA
80
THOMAS GILMAN USA
40
GADZHIMURAD RASHIDOV RUS
40
KYLE DAKE USA
40
OLYMPICS: GRECO
NAME
POINTS
KENICHIRO FUMITA JPN
60
ISMAEL BORRERO MOLINA CUB
0
MOHAMMADALI ABDOLHAMID GERAEI IRI
0
DANIEL GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA CUB
0
MUSA EVLOEV RUS
80
RIZA KAYAALP TUR
40
OLYMPICS: WOMEN'S
NAME
POINTS
SARAH HILDEBRANDT USA
40
JACARRA WINCHESTER USA
0
RISAKO KAWAI JPN
80
TAYBE MUSTAFA YUSEIN BUL
40
TAMYRA MENSAH-STOCK USA
80
LEADERBOARD MY TEAMS